CZE Czech National Championships - XCO

NC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
CZE RAUCHFUSS Marek 1:23:18
100 Pts
2
CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:23:55
90 Pts
3
CZE VASTL Jan 1:24:15
70 Pts
4 CZE KOBES Lukáš 1:25:37
60 Pts
5 CZE SKÁLA Jaromír 1:25:57
50 Pts
6 CZE MORÁVEK Tomáš 1:26:55
40 Pts
7 CZE PRŮDEK Matěj 1:27:35
30 Pts
8 CZE KULHAVÝ Jaroslav 1:27:40
20 Pts
9 CZE JELÍNEK Josef 1:27:57
10 Pts
10 CZE ŠICH Petr 1:28:06
5 Pts
11 CZE HULA Robert 1:30:11
 
12 CZE RAJCHART Jan 1:30:12
 
13 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk 1:31:14
 
14 CZE STLOUKAL Štěpán 1:31:44
 
15 CZE FLÁMA Tomáš OVL
 
16 CZE ŠEVCŮ Tomáš OVL
 
17 CZE BÁRTEK David OVL
 
18 CZE NAVAŘÍK Robert OVL
 
19 CZE BULIS Roman OVL
 
20 CZE SWÁROVSKÝ Michal OVL
 
21 CZE BULAWA David OVL
 
CZE PETRUŠ Lubomír DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
CZE NOVOTNÝ Ondřej 1:06:31
40 Pts
2
CZE VAŠUT David 1:07:26
30 Pts
3
CZE NAXERA Václav 1:07:44
20 Pts
4 CZE DOBRÝ Lukáš 1:08:21
10 Pts
5 CZE GRYGAR Matyáš 1:08:50
5 Pts
6 CZE RUBEŠ Daniel 1:09:21
 
7 CZE HORÁK Ondřej 1:09:45
 
8 CZE SAMEC Filip 1:10:07
 
9 CZE FRIEDEL David 1:10:28
 
10 CZE NAJSER Karel 1:10:29
 
11 CZE HABR Jakub 1:10:43
 
12 CZE HOJKA František 1:11:01
 
13 CZE ELBADRI Jakub 1:11:09
 
14 CZE SEDLÁK Lukáš 1:11:25
 
15 CZE TOMAN Patrik 1:11:33
 
16 CZE LEHKÝ Jan 1:11:41
 
17 CZE SÝKORA Josef 1:12:04
 
18 CZE HYNEČEK Jan 1:12:37
 
19 CZE FOLTÝN Marek 1:12:55
 
20 CZE ŠMÍD Jakub 1:13:13
 
21 CZE ZOUHAR Tadeáš 1:13:31
 
22 CZE UHER David 1:13:47
 
23 CZE ZONYGA David 1:13:48
 
24 CZE JEŽEK Václav 1:13:49
 
24 CZE JEŽEK Václav 1:13:49
 
25 CZE HAVEL Matěj 1:13:53
 
26 CZE KRÝSL Lukáš 1:14:23
 
27 CZE SOMMR Ondřej 1:14:59
 
28 CZE TUHÁČEK Pavel 1:15:14
 
29 CZE MANA Tomáš 1:15:30
 
30 CZE PILAŘ Patrik OVL
 
31 CZE SAIDL Filip OVL
 
32 CZE POLÁK Matyáš OVL
 
33 CZE ANDRÝSEK Jan OVL
 
34 CZE ŠINDELÁŘ Roman OVL
 
35 CZE PURNOCH Matyáš OVL
 
36 CZE PEKAŘ Matěj OVL
 
37 CZE SVITÁK Jakub OVL
 
38 CZE SUCHÝ Vojtěch OVL
 
39 CZE VEBER Matyáš OVL
 
40 CZE MELICHAR Josef OVL
 
41 CZE HRUZÍK Matěj OVL
 
42 CZE HORYNA Vlastimil OVL
 
43 CZE LIENERT Patrik OVL
 
44 CZE KARÁSEK Vojtěch OVL
 
45 CZE SACKE Jakub OVL
 
46 CZE MARTINÁSEK Matěj OVL
 
47 CZE LESAGE Marek OVL
 
48 CZE MATOULEK Jiří OVL
 
49 CZE ŽÁK Jakub OVL
 
50 CZE HRADISKÝ Zdeněk OVL
 
51 CZE ČAPEK Otakar OVL
 
52 CZE KLEPSA Lukáš OVL
 
53 CZE KUBINA Štěpán OVL
 
54 CZE MIKLOŠÍN Matyáš OVL
 
55 CZE TOTZAUER Filip OVL
 
CZE ZAHÁLKA Štěpán DNF
 
CZE ŠPIČKA Felix DNF
 
CZE SMEJKAL Adam DNF
 
CZE BOUZEK Filip DNF
 
CZE KRATOCHVÍL Václav DNF
 
CZE CIMICKÝ Tadeáš DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:29:03
100 Pts
2
CZE LÖFFELMANN Karla 1:31:42
90 Pts
3
CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana 1:32:31
70 Pts
4 CZE VOJTA Barbora 1:33:17
60 Pts
5 CZE TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza 1:34:12
50 Pts
6 CZE KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena 1:35:07
40 Pts
7 CZE KUBÍNOVÁ Klára 1:36:29
30 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
CZE HANÁKOVÁ Eliška 1:07:20
40 Pts
2
CZE BEYEROVÁ Kateřina 1:08:24
30 Pts
3
CZE DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1:09:50
20 Pts
4 CZE PERNICKÁ Adéla 1:10:25
10 Pts
5 CZE NOVÁKOVÁ Karla 1:11:13
5 Pts
6 CZE PULKRABOVÁ Marika 1:11:40
 
7 CZE KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla 1:12:29
 
8 CZE VÁGNEROVÁ Nikola 1:13:01
 
9 CZE PANUŠOVÁ Anna 1:13:29
 
10 CZE KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva 1:14:43
 
11 CZE KROUPOVÁ Zuzana 1:17:15
 
12 CZE OLIVOVÁ Denisa 1:18:13
 
13 CZE JUROVÁ Hana 1:18:31
 
14 CZE UHMANOVÁ Kateřina 1:19:11
 
15 CZE VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie OVL
 
16 CZE ZÁRYBNICKÁ Nikola OVL
 
17 CZE DRHOVÁ Berenika OVL
 
18 CZE MACOLOVÁ Amálie OVL
 
19 CZE MOTYČKOVÁ Sára OVL
 
20 CZE DVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora OVL
 
21 CZE HODINOVÁ Nicol OVL
 
CZE MOHYLOVÁ Tereza DNF
 

Info

Bedrichov
21 - 23 Jul 2023
Race Weather