NED 3 Nations Cup: Vamberg Cup

C2

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
NED TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN Rens 1:28:00
30 Pts
2
BEL HORNY Clement +24
20 Pts
3
NED NORDEMANN David +1:08
15 Pts
4 NED VAN DIJK Chris +1:33
12 Pts
5 NZL BOTTCHER Caleb +2:15
10 Pts
6 BEL MCCRAE Erno +2:44
8 Pts
7 NED BIESTERBOS Frits +2:59
6 Pts
8 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Brian 03:07
4 Pts
9 BEL VANDERSTEEN Jarne 03:07
2 Pts
10 NED VAN GEEST Kas 03:19
1 Pt
11 BEL VAN ROY Matthias 04:15
 
12 NZL FRANCIS Adam 05:16
 
13 BEL HUBRECHTS Sander 05:42
 
14 GER MUTH Benjamin 05:53
 
15 NED VAN ARK Lars 06:06
 
16 NED GROENENDAAL Bailey 06:30
 
17 NED DE VRIES Brian 06:55
 
18 BEL VANHOOYDONCK Seppe 07:02
 
19 BEL DEPUYDT Daan 07:05
 
20 BEL FERKET Robin 07:05
 
21 BEL HEUSDENS Niels 07:11
 
22 NED NEDERVEEN Ruben 08:03
 
23 NED BIJENHOF Roy 08:22
 
24 NED WIT Lars 09:23
 
25 NED GROEN Erik 09:28
 
26 BEL SLEGERS Wietse 09:30
 
27 BEL BOLLEN Lars 09:40
 
28 NED DIEPSTRA Patrick 09:40
 
29 GER KÖPSEL Jonas 10:18
 
30 NED MIJNTEN Martin 10:24
 
31 BEL PERNEEL Robin 10:51
 
32 BEL DAEMS Wout 11:22
 
33 NED VAN DE MORTEL Sjoerd 11:36
 
34 NED VAN DEN HANENBERG Stan 11:46
 
35 NED SCHRA Dylan LAP
 
36 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Evan LAP
 
37 NED BOUMAN Mika LAP
 
38 NED SCHUMACHER Ian LAP
 
39 NED KRUPERS Samuel LAP
 
40 BEL PIRONET Alexis LAP
 
41 BEL SEYNAVE Yentl LAP
 
42 CAN JETTE Cameron LAP
 
43 BEL VANDEN ECKER Sam LAP
 
44 NED DIKKEN Jamie LAP
 
45 FIN LUBLINKHOF Kai LAP
 
46 NED HUINEN Sander LAP
 
47 NED VAN EIJSDEN Bram LAP
 
48 NED KUIPER Jasir LAP
 
49 NED BASSA Jelmer LAP
 
50 NED VEGTER Boris LAP
 
51 BEL GEENS Milan LAP
 
52 GER GOLDMANN Lars Sören LAP
 
53 BEL VAN BEECK Ruben LAP
 
BEL MICHIELS Ruben DNF
 
NED DE RIDDER Sus DNF
 
BEL VERVAEKE Ruben DNS
 
NED SMULDERS Thijmen DNF
 
BEL MICHELS Jente DNS
 
NED TETERING Daniël DNF
 
GER ROSENKRANZ Gerrit DNS
 
NED KAMERBEEK Willem Jan DNS
 
BEL DELBAERE Ibe DNS
 
NED BAIJS Scott DNF
 
NED SCHELLEKENS Tom DNS
 
NED BRUNS Lucas DNF
 
NED VAN DE HATERD Lars DNF
 
NED STORMS Miel DNS
 
NED HEBING Demiz DNF
 
NED TURK Casper DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus 1:07:34
20 Pts
2
NED JOCHEMS Jelte +37
18 Pts
3
NED BOUTEN Freek +52
16 Pts
4 NED SOLEN Keije +1:51
14 Pts
5 BEL STIENS Milan +1:53
12 Pts
6 BEL VAN LEE Sverre +1:53
10 Pts
7 BEL DE BRAUWERE Sil +2:28
8 Pts
8 NED GEEST Brent +2:38
6 Pts
9 NED SONDERMEIJER Tim 03:13
4 Pts
10 GER SAWINSKY Phil 03:22
2 Pts
11 NED BRASPENNING Martijn 03:57
 
12 NED BALTUSSEN Lucas 04:11
 
13 NED FUNKEN Joris 04:14
 
14 NED PETERS Tygo 04:41
 
15 NED VAN ZEELAND Louis Marino 04:57
 
16 BEL DEPREZ Finn 05:37
 
17 NED SMIT Lars 05:40
 
18 BEL TEULINGKX Otto 05:40
 
19 BEL LOSFELD Louis 05:47
 
20 NED SPIJKER Mart 06:01
 
21 NED VERKLEIJ Jordy 06:06
 
22 BEL GRAFF William 06:24
 
23 BEL TIELENS Neo 07:10
 
24 GER BETTENHAUSEN Maurice 07:21
 
25 NED VIVEEN Luuk 07:23
 
26 NED GROENHUIZEN Fabian 07:35
 
27 NED HARDLOOPER Sem 07:43
 
28 NED MEIJERINK Bram 07:51
 
29 BEL VLEUGELS Ward 07:52
 
30 NED TER SCHURE Stijn 08:04
 
31 NED VAN 'T HOOG Jesse 08:19
 
32 BEL DEVALLÉE Mathéo 08:53
 
33 NED VAN WAARDENBURG Bjorn 09:15
 
34 NED VAN HET ENDE Huub 09:17
 
35 NED WILLEMSE Stef 09:29
 
36 BEL BERTELOOT Maxime 09:35
 
37 NED OUDENDAMMER Wout 09:43
 
38 BEL URKENS Ferre 09:43
 
39 BEL BROUCKMANS Joachim 09:57
 
40 NED KAMPHUIS Yorick 10:05
 
41 NED THUNNISSEN Camiel 10:09
 
42 NED SANDMAN Lars 10:25
 
43 GER BUßMANN Tom 10:30
 
44 NED VAN DER WAL Sil 10:33
 
45 NED SMEENGE Noud 10:33
 
46 BEL VONCKEN Valère 10:56
 
47 NED BERKENPIES Joey 10:58
 
48 NED WEIJDEMA Job 11:08
 
49 BEL DEKIEN Miel 11:24
 
50 NED DE BRUIJN Stijn 11:51
 
51 BEL CARDIJN Jorre 12:08
 
52 BEL TIESTERS Bram 12:30
 
53 GER WESTPHAL Lasse Tom 12:47
 
54 BEL PAREDIS Lars 13:11
 
55 NED KOSTER Ramon 13:21
 
56 NED WERRIE Renger 13:29
 
57 NED HOVING Sander 14:42
 
58 BEL DE GROOTE Emile LAP
 
59 NED VOOGT Xavier LAP
 
60 BEL TRUYEN Joffe LAP
 
61 NED SLOMP Dion LAP
 
62 BEL GUEUNING Florent LAP
 
63 NED DRAGT Wouter LAP
 
64 NED ANTONISSEN Tibbe LAP
 
65 NED GRIT Niels LAP
 
66 NED VAN DER MADE Jorn LAP
 
67 NED GEURTSEN Daan LAP
 
68 NED GERRITSEN Timo LAP
 
69 NED VAN ROODE Ties LAP
 
70 BEL WILDERMANS Jitse LAP
 
71 NED RIJN Luuk LAP
 
72 GER SCHREITMÜLLER Fynn LAP
 
NED BLOMSMA Mitchell DNS
 
NED FLES Steijn DNS
 
NED AVERESCH Jayden DNF
 
NED VAN DE HATERD Jurre DNS
 
NED HOFSTEDE Sem DNF
 
BEL SCHNEDER Colin DNS
 
NED NIJMANDS Boet DNF
 
NED PLAS Yaël DNF
 
NED NIJENHUIS Thomas DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED PIETERSE Puck 1:28:46
30 Pts
2
NED KOOPMANS Lotte 04:01
20 Pts
3
NED VAN DOORN Rosa 04:58
15 Pts
4 NED MOSSINKOFF Femke 08:19
12 Pts
5 NED ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen 09:52
10 Pts
6 NED CARFORA Romana 10:57
8 Pts
7 NED VAN LIMPT Annemijn 12:46
6 Pts
8 GER BLÖMEKE Emma LAP
4 Pts
9 NED HOEGEE Fenna LAP
2 Pts
10 NED HOOSBEEK Jolijn LAP
1 Pt
11 BEL SEGERS Britt LAP
 
12 NED NIJLAND Maaike LAP
 
13 NED VAN DE POL Ella LAP
 
14 BEL WITVROUWEN Steffi LAP
 
15 NED BAKKER Lola LAP
 
16 NED CNOSSEN Luna LAP
 
17 NED LOOIENGA Isa LAP
 
18 NED VAN VEEN Vica LAP
 
19 TUR BALCI Asuman LAP
 
20 NED ZWIEP Annelot LAP
 
21 BEL THYS Tiany LAP
 
22 NED PENNINGS Hilde LAP
 
23 NED VAN DER POLS Sandy LAP
 
24 BEL SLEGERS Amber LAP
 
NED VAN BAAR Paula DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED POPPELAARS Elena 1:13:21
20 Pts
2
NED KALIS Bloeme +1:01
18 Pts
3
NED VERMEER Yvette +1:58
16 Pts
4 BEL SEYNAVE Ilken 04:19
14 Pts
5 BEL HUBRECHTS Mirte 05:20
12 Pts
6 NED KOX Amy 07:09
10 Pts
7 NED VOS Lieke 08:27
8 Pts
8 NED HUIJBREGTS Hilde 09:45
6 Pts
9 BEL DAEMS Marthe 12:47
4 Pts
10 NED LENFERINK Femke 14:07
2 Pts
11 NED NIELEN Maartje 16:51
 
NED VAN DER MEULEN Julia DNF
 
GER RIEKE Stella DNF
 
NED VERMEER Inge DNF
 
GER BUDDE Kaija DNF
 
NED VAN DORP Anna Linde DNS
 

Info

Wijster
30 Apr 2023
Website
Race Weather