|
KELLER Alessandra
|
THÖMUS MAXON |
|
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
|
INEOS GRENADIERS |
|
TERPSTRA Anne
|
GHOST FACTORY RACING |
|
MITTERWALLNER Mona *
|
|
|
LECOMTE Loana
|
CANYON CLLCTV |
|
NEFF Jolanda
|
TREK FACTORY RACING XC |
|
BERTA Martina
|
SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM |
|
COURTNEY Kate
|
SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM |
|
PIETERSE Puck *
|
|
|
BATTEN Haley
|
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING |
|
SPECIA Giada
|
WILIER - PIRELLI FACTORY TEAM XCO |
|
BOHÉ Caroline
|
GHOST FACTORY RACING |
|
STIGGER Laura
|
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING |
|
HENDERSON Rebecca
|
PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER GENUINS RACING TEAM |
|
GIBSON Gwendalyn
|
TREK FACTORY RACING XC |
|
LÕIV Janika
|
KMC MTB RACING TEAM |
|
FREI Sina
|
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING |
|
DETILLEUX Emeline
|
ROCKRIDER FORD RACING TEAM |
|
RICHARDS Evie
|
TREK FACTORY RACING XC |
|
INDERGAND Linda
|
LIV FACTORY RACING |
|
RISSVEDS Jenny
|
TEAM 31 IBIS CYCLES CONTINENTAL |
|
TAUBER Anne
|
ORBEA FACTORY TEAM |
|
BURQUIER Line *
|
|
|
QUEIRÓS Raquel
|
MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM |
|
ŽAKELJ Tanja
|
GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM |
|
DEGN Malene
|
LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY |
|
LAST Annie
|
LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY |
|
BELOMOINA Yana
|
KMC MTB RACING TEAM |
|
URBAN Kelsey
|
TEAM 31 IBIS CYCLES CONTINENTAL |
|
LILL Candice
|
|
|
TEOCCHI Chiara
|
KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM |
|
HÄBERLIN Steffi
|
TEAM BMC |
|
GUSTAFZZON Linn
|
TEAM 31 IBIS CYCLES CONTINENTAL |
|
CÁBELICKÁ Jitka
|
|
|
BUZSÁKI Virág
|
JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING |
|
SEIWALD Greta
|
ROCKRIDER FORD RACING TEAM |
|
DAUBERMANN Leonie
|
KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM |
|
NOYMAN Naama
|
|
|
FORCHINI Ramona
|
JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING |
|
KOLLER Nicole
|
GHOST FACTORY RACING |
|
MOVRIN Vita
|
TRINX FACTORY TEAM |
|
JACKSON Jennifer
|
LIV FACTORY RACING |
|
GORYCKA Paula
|
STRÜBY STING |
|
KOOPMANS Lotte
|
KMC MTB RACING TEAM |
|
MICHIELS Githa
|
|
|
SHORT Isla
|
GHOST FACTORY RACING |
|
SCHRIEVERS Lia
|
|
|
CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
|
|
|
BENZ Nina
|
LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM |
|
TVARUŽKOVÁ Tereza
|
|
|
PODGORSKA Aleksandra
|
|
|
MEDDE Isaure
|
LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY |
|
EIBL Ronja
|
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
|
BOSCH PICO Nuria
|
BH COLOMA TEAM |
|
ZÜGER Tina
|
TEAM PEDALE SIMPLON |
|
LECHNER Eva
|
TRINX FACTORY TEAM |
|
LEUGGER Seraina
|
BIXS PERFORMANCE RACE TEAM |
|
CZABOK Klaudia
|
|
|
SCHWENK Theresia
|
|
|
PARTOAZAR Faranak
|
PUMP FOR PEACE RACING TEAM |
|
BAUMANN Chrystelle
|
|
|
WOJTYLA Gabriela
|
|
|
CARFORA Romana
|
|
|
ESTERMANN Rebekka
|
|
|
TETREAULT Juliette
|
|
|
ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen
|
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
|
LIMA BRAGA MATOS Marcela
|
SENSE FACTORY RACING |
|
MOSSER Nina
|
|
|
SIRVEL Merili
|
|
|
OLSON Emma
|
|
|
MOLLER Mary-Ann
|
|
|
STEGAGNOLO Giorgia
|
|
|
VOJTA Barbora
|
|
|
ZARANTONELLO Maria
|
|
|
ZIMMER Lauren
|
|