BEL 3 Nations Cup - Vayamundo MTB Cup

C2

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
GER AELKEN Jette 1:36:58
30 Pts
2
NED VAN LIMPT Annemijn 1:37:12
20 Pts
3
FRA HENRY Anaelle 1:39:40
15 Pts
4 NED VAN DIENST Annemoon 1:43:36
12 Pts
5 FRA TERRIGEOL Emma 1:45:26
10 Pts
6 BEL SEGERS Britt 1:47:11
8 Pts
7 NED LOOIENGA Isa 1:49:47
6 Pts
8 NED KLERKX Mirte 1:50:50
4 Pts
9 SWE DANDENELL Tove 1:52:26
2 Pts
10 NED CNOSSEN Luna 1:53:29
1 Pt
11 NED ZWIEP Annelot 1:56:16
 
12 NED NIJLAND Maaike 1:57:21
 
13 BEL NELEN Kristien 1:58:20
 
14 NED PENNINGS Hilde LAP
 
15 TUR BALCI Asuman LAP
 
16 BEL THYS Tiany LAP
 
17 BEL SLEGERS Amber LAP
 
18 NED VAN BAAR Paula LAP
 
NED DE VRIES Didi DNS
 
FRA CORRET Séverine DNS
 
BEL THONUS Coralie DNF
 
FRA CLAUZURE Coline DNF
 
NED MOSSINKOFF Femke DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
BEL VANDERSTEEN Jarne 1:25:14
30 Pts
2
BEL DEMARCIN Théo 1:25:21
20 Pts
3
GER SCHEHL Niklas 1:25:25
15 Pts
4 NED VAN DIJK Chris 1:26:05
12 Pts
5 BEL VAN INGELGOM Tom 1:26:12
10 Pts
6 NED VAN GEEST Kas 1:26:31
8 Pts
7 BEL MCCRAE Erno 1:26:37
6 Pts
8 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Brian 1:26:57
4 Pts
9 NED GRUITERS Morris 1:27:16
2 Pts
10 BEL HUBRECHTS Sander 1:28:03
1 Pt
11 FRA DUBAU Lucas 1:29:51
 
12 NED DE VRIES Brian 1:30:34
 
13 NED VAN ARK Lars 1:31:46
 
14 BEL DEPUYDT Daan 1:32:52
 
15 NED GROEN Erik 1:33:59
 
16 BEL HEUSDENS Niels 1:34:08
 
17 FRA FERNANDES Jules 1:34:28
 
18 BEL BOLLEN Lars 1588220164609:09:11
 
19 FRA GILLET Arnaud 1:35:31
 
20 NED BOUMAN Mika 1:36:03
 
21 FRA ROSSION Tom 1:36:22
 
22 BEL SLEGERS Wietse 1:36:35
 
23 NED KRUPERS Samuel 1:37:10
 
24 BEL MICHIELS Ruben 1:38:11
 
25 BEL VANHOOYDONCK Seppe 1:39:01
 
26 BEL PIRONET Alexis 1:39:50
 
27 BEL HOUDMEYERS Stef 1:39:41
 
28 FRA THILLY Lucas 1:40:04
 
29 FRA JOUHAULT Nathan 1:40:19
 
30 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Evan LAP
 
31 NED DE RIDDER Sus LAP
 
32 BEL SEYNAVE Yentl LAP
 
33 NED BASSA Jelmer LAP
 
34 BEL VANDEN ECKER Sam LAP
 
35 BEL VAN BEECK Ruben LAP
 
36 NED DEN DIKKEN Jamie LAP
 
BEL PERNEEL Robin DNF
 
GER BREGENZER Alex DNF
 
NED BAIJS Scott DNF
 
BEL VAN ROY Matthias DNF
 
FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas DNF
 
NED VAN DE MORTEL Sjoerd DNS
 
NED BIJENHOF Roy DNF
 
NED VEGTER Boris DNF
 
NED WIT Lars DNF
 
FRA BOULANGER Hugo DNF
 
GER GOLDMANN Lars Sören DNF
 
BEL FERKET Robin DNF
 
NED VAN DE HATERD Lars DNF
 
NED VAN EIJSDEN Bram DNF
 
GER KÖPSEL Jonas DNF
 
CAN JETTE Cameron DNF
 
BEL LEONARD Romain DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
BEL TIESTERS Bram 1:16:42
20 Pts
2
BEL TAILLIEU Aldo 1:17:33
18 Pts
3
NED VAN GEEST Brent 1:18:00
16 Pts
4 NED VAN ZEELAND Louis Marino 1:18:09
14 Pts
5 BEL TIELENS Neo 1:18:25
12 Pts
6 BEL DE BRAUWERE Sil 1:18:35
10 Pts
7 NED SONDERMEIJER Tim 1:19:26
8 Pts
8 NED BRASPENNING Martijn 1:20:00
6 Pts
9 NED BALTUSSEN Lucas 1:21:03
4 Pts
10 BEL MENSAERT Mathias 1:21:06
2 Pts
11 BEL DEKIEN Miel 1:21:50
 
12 FRA VILLAR THIERY Aubin 1:22:05
 
13 FRA LECUIVRE Alexis 1:22:41
 
14 BEL VAN LEE Sverre 1:23:39
 
15 NED VIVEEN Luuk 1:24:09
 
16 GER SAWINSKY Phil 1:24:12
 
17 LUX MEYLENDER Rick 1:24:35
 
18 NED SMIT Lars 1:25:13
 
19 NED PETERS Tygo 1:25:20
 
20 NED DE BRUIJN Stijn 1:25:22
 
21 FRA ROMAIN Emilien 1:25:22
 
22 BEL LOSFELD Louis 1:25:39
 
23 NED MEIJERINK Bram 1:26:35
 
24 BEL BOUILLON Nolan 1:27:08
 
25 NED VAN DER MADE Jorn 1:27:17
 
26 FRA PIERSON SATABIN Rémi 1:27:35
 
27 BEL NAHON Emile 1:27:59
 
28 GER BUßMANN Tom 1:28:01
 
29 NED SPIJKER Mart 1:28:15
 
30 BEL VERBRUGGEN Joran 1:28:21
 
31 BEL CARDIJN Jorre 1:28:41
 
32 NED VAN HET ENDE Huub 1:29:40
 
33 BEL PAREDIS Lars 1:30:06
 
34 BEL TEULINGKX Otto 1:30:15
 
35 NED VAN 'T HOOG Jesse 1:31:18
 
36 JPN ENDO Kosuke 1:33:05
 
37 GER WESTPHAL Lasse Tom 1:33:22
 
38 BEL BERTELOOT Maxime 1:33:39
 
39 BEL DE GROOTE Emile -1 LAP
 
40 NED HOFSTEDE Sem -1 LAP
 
41 NED DEN OUDENDAMMER Wout -1 LAP
 
42 NED THUNNISSEN Camiel -1 LAP
 
43 FRA DIEU PREMOSELLI Clément -1 LAP
 
44 BEL DEMOTTE Romain -1 LAP
 
45 NED HOVING Sander -1 LAP
 
46 NED VAN WAARDENBURG Bjorn -1 LAP
 
47 BEL TRUYEN Joffe -1 LAP
 
48 NED DRAGT Wouter -1 LAP
 
49 BEL DEVALLÉE Mathéo -1 LAP
 
50 NED KOSTER Ramon -1 LAP
 
51 BEL GUEUNING Florent -1 LAP
 
52 NED GEURTSEN Daan -1 LAP
 
53 BEL EVERAERTS Romain -1 LAP
 
54 BEL VONCKEN Valère -1 LAP
 
55 NED VAN DE HATERD Jurre -1 LAP
 
56 BEL SCHNEDER Colin -1 LAP
 
57 BEL WILDERMANS Jitse -1 LAP
 
BEL STIENS Milan DNF
 
BEL JAMIN Antoine DNF
 
GBR DJELIL Yani Angelo DNS
 
NED VERKLEIJ Jordy DNF
 
BEL BOSSAERTS Senn DNF
 
NED GERRITSEN Timo DNF
 
NED GROENHUIZEN Fabian DNF
 
NED WILLEMSE Stef DNF
 
FRA KALKA Yohann DNF
 
BEL HUBIN Daan DNS
 
NED GRÖNEFELD Tijs DNF
 
GER PÄTZOLD Jan DNF
 
NED HARDLOOPER Sem DNF
 
NED VOOGT Xavier DNF
 
GER LINDNER Moritz DNF
 
BEL COCHE Jonas DNF
 
BEL VLEUGELS Ward DNF
 
NED BOUTEN Freek DNS
 
NED PLAS Yaël DNS
 
NED NIJMANDS Boet DNF
 
BEL SIMONS Viktor DNF
 
BEL BRUCHER Oscar DNS
 
NED VAN ROODE Ties DNF
 
GER FRENKEN Simon DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED VAN DER MEULEN Julia 00:01
20 Pts
2
FRA KLAES Lise 00:01
18 Pts
3
NED KOX Amy 00:01
16 Pts
4 GBR ROCHE Phoebe 00:01
14 Pts
5 FRA KULPA Julie 00:01
12 Pts
6 FRA ADAM Lucie 00:01
10 Pts
7 BEL HUBRECHTS Mirte 00:01
8 Pts
BEL SEYNAVE Ilken DNF
 
BEL BERNIMONT Camille DNF
 
BEL HARDENNE Lola DNF
 
FRA KREBS Ninon DNS
 

Info

Houffalize
25 Jun 2023
Website
Race Weather