GER Shark Attack Bike-Festival 2023

C2

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
BEL CORSUS Yordi 1:07:55
2
NED BOUTEN Freek 1:08:28
3
NED SOLEN Keije 1:09:42
4 NED PLAS Yaël 1:09:43
5 GER KIRCHBERGER Tobias 1:09:47
6 NED JOCHEMS Jelte 1:10:09
7 NED VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus 1:10:19
8 BEL TIESTERS Bram 1:10:34
9 GER SCHMIDT Emil 1:10:49
10 GER SAWINSKY Phil 1:10:49
11 GER SCHNEIDER Paul Morten 1:11:05
 
12 BEL TAILLIEU Aldo 1:11:25
 
13 NED BALTUSSEN Lucas 1:12:26
 
14 NED VAN GEEST Brent 1:12:30
 
15 BEL VAN LEE Sverre 1:12:30
 
16 BEL TIELENS Neo 1:12:53
 
17 NED VIVEEN Luuk 1:12:53
 
18 GER UHL Marlon 1:13:30
 
19 GER FRANZ Niklas Michael 1:13:44
 
20 GER SEE Emilian 1:14:02
 
21 BEL LOSFELD Louis 1:14:02
 
22 GER ZEMKE Jermaine 1:14:13
 
23 DEN BORNING Frederik 1:14:20
 
24 NED SMIT Lars 1:14:29
 
25 GER SCHIRMER Martin 1:15:09
 
26 GER LOOS Piet 1:15:15
 
27 NED BRASPENNING Martijn 1:15:17
 
28 GER FEIGE Patrick 1:15:21
 
29 FRA KALKA Yohann 1:15:21
 
30 GER HEINZE Jannik 1:15:50
 
31 NED VERKLEIJ Jordy 1:15:51
 
32 GER KRAUSE Georg 1:15:53
 
33 GER POLLACK Sven 1:15:54
 
34 NED SONDERMEIJER Tim 1:15:55
 
35 NED SPIJKER Mart 1:15:56
 
36 NED PETERS Tygo 1:16:09
 
37 NED VAN ZEELAND Louis Marino 1:16:38
 
38 BEL BOUILLON Nolan 1:17:07
 
39 NED HARDLOOPER Sem 1:17:21
 
40 NED NIJMANDS Boet 1:17:26
 
41 NED VAN 'T HOOG Jesse 1:18:11
 
42 BEL GUEUNING Florent 1:18:14
 
43 NED MEIJERINK Bram 1:18:14
 
44 GER BUßMANN Tom 1:18:27
 
45 NED DE BRUIJN Stijn 1:18:57
 
46 BEL NAHON Emile 1:19:12
 
47 GER STEPINS Luca 1:19:16
 
48 BEL CARDIJN Jorre 1:19:21
 
49 BEL VONCKEN Valère 1:19:34
 
50 LUX MEYLENDER Rick 1:19:43
 
51 GER HAHN Paul 1:20:15
 
52 NED GRÖNEFELD Tijs 1:20:25
 
53 NED SMEENGE Noud 1:20:28
 
54 NED BERKENPIES Joey 1:20:56
 
55 GER DELANK Anton-Carlos 1:20:59
 
56 NED VAN HET ENDE Huub 1:21:00
 
57 NED VAN DER WAL Sil 1:21:40
 
58 NED GROENHUIZEN Fabian 1:22:10
 
59 NED HOFSTEDE Sem 1:22:10
 
60 GER BETTENHAUSEN Maurice 1:22:32
 
61 GER WESTPHAL Lasse Tom 1:22:38
 
62 NED TER SCHURE Stijn 1:23:22
 
63 NED SANDMAN Lars 1:23:26
 
64 BEL DE GROOTE Emile 1:23:34
 
65 BEL SCHNEDER Colin 1:25:24
 
66 NED VAN WAARDENBURG Bjorn LAP
 
67 NED VAN DER MADE Jorn LAP
 
68 GER HAINZ Max Iven LAP
 
69 NED DEN OUDENDAMMER Wout LAP
 
70 NED HOVING Sander LAP
 
71 NED DRAGT Wouter LAP
 
72 NED VAN ROODE Ties LAP
 
73 NED MEENHUIS Tijs LAP
 
74 GER PÄTZOLD Jan LAP
 
75 NED VAN DE HATERD Jurre LAP
 
76 NED GRIT Niels LAP
 
77 NED BLOMSMA Mitchell LAP
 
78 GER FRENKEN Simon LAP
 
GER BRÜSTLE Benjamin DNF
 
GER SCHULZ Pepe DNF
 
GER VAN DER LINDE Til DNF
 
GER BALÁZS Máté DNF
 
GER LINDNER Moritz DNF
 
NED SLOMP Dion DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
BEL CORSUS Yordi 1:07:55
20 Pts
2
NED BOUTEN Freek 1:08:28
18 Pts
3
NED SOLEN Keije 1:09:42
16 Pts
4 NED PLAS Yaël 1:09:43
14 Pts
5 GER KIRCHBERGER Tobias 1:09:47
12 Pts
6 NED JOCHEMS Jelte 1:10:09
10 Pts
7 NED VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus 1:10:19
8 Pts
8 BEL TIESTERS Bram 1:10:34
6 Pts
9 GER SCHMIDT Emil 1:10:49
4 Pts
10 GER SAWINSKY Phil 1:10:49
2 Pts
11 GER SCHNEIDER Paul Morten 1:11:05
 
12 BEL TAILLIEU Aldo 1:11:25
 
13 NED BALTUSSEN Lucas 1:12:26
 
14 NED VAN GEEST Brent 1:12:30
 
15 BEL VAN LEE Sverre 1:12:30
 
16 BEL TIELENS Neo 1:12:53
 
17 NED VIVEEN Luuk 1:12:53
 
18 GER UHL Marlon 1:13:30
 
19 GER FRANZ Niklas Michael 1:13:44
 
20 GER SEE Emilian 1:14:02
 
21 BEL LOSFELD Louis 1:14:02
 
22 GER ZEMKE Jermaine 1:14:13
 
23 DEN BORNING Frederik 1:14:20
 
24 NED SMIT Lars 1:14:29
 
25 GER SCHIRMER Martin 1:15:09
 
26 GER LOOS Piet 1:15:15
 
27 NED BRASPENNING Martijn 1:15:17
 
28 GER FEIGE Patrick 1:15:21
 
29 FRA KALKA Yohann 1:15:21
 
30 GER HEINZE Jannik 1:15:50
 
31 NED VERKLEIJ Jordy 1:15:51
 
32 GER KRAUSE Georg 1:15:53
 
33 GER POLLACK Sven 1:15:54
 
34 NED SONDERMEIJER Tim 1:15:55
 
35 NED SPIJKER Mart 1:15:56
 
36 NED PETERS Tygo 1:16:09
 
37 NED VAN ZEELAND Louis Marino 1:16:38
 
38 BEL BOUILLON Nolan 1:17:07
 
39 NED HARDLOOPER Sem 1:17:21
 
40 NED NIJMANDS Boet 1:17:26
 
41 NED VAN 'T HOOG Jesse 1:18:11
 
42 BEL GUEUNING Florent 1:18:14
 
43 NED MEIJERINK Bram 1:18:14
 
44 GER BUßMANN Tom 1:18:27
 
45 NED DE BRUIJN Stijn 1:18:57
 
46 BEL NAHON Emile 1:19:12
 
47 GER STEPINS Luca 1:19:16
 
48 BEL CARDIJN Jorre 1:19:21
 
49 BEL VONCKEN Valère 1:19:34
 
50 LUX MEYLENDER Rick 1:19:43
 
51 GER HAHN Paul 1:20:15
 
52 NED GRÖNEFELD Tijs 1:20:25
 
53 NED SMEENGE Noud 1:20:28
 
54 NED BERKENPIES Joey 1:20:56
 
55 GER DELANK Anton-Carlos 1:20:59
 
56 NED VAN HET ENDE Huub 1:21:00
 
57 NED VAN DER WAL Sil 1:21:40
 
58 NED GROENHUIZEN Fabian 1:22:10
 
59 NED HOFSTEDE Sem 1:22:10
 
60 GER BETTENHAUSEN Maurice 1:22:32
 
61 GER WESTPHAL Lasse Tom 1:22:38
 
62 NED TER SCHURE Stijn 1:23:22
 
63 NED SANDMAN Lars 1:23:26
 
64 BEL DE GROOTE Emile 1:23:34
 
65 BEL SCHNEDER Colin 1:25:24
 
66 NED VAN WAARDENBURG Bjorn LAP
 
67 NED VAN DER MADE Jorn LAP
 
68 GER HAINZ Max Iven LAP
 
69 NED DEN OUDENDAMMER Wout LAP
 
70 NED HOVING Sander LAP
 
71 NED DRAGT Wouter LAP
 
72 NED VAN ROODE Ties LAP
 
73 NED MEENHUIS Tijs LAP
 
74 GER PÄTZOLD Jan LAP
 
75 NED VAN DE HATERD Jurre LAP
 
76 NED GRIT Niels LAP
 
77 NED BLOMSMA Mitchell LAP
 
78 GER FRENKEN Simon LAP
 
GER LINDNER Moritz DNF
 
NED SLOMP Dion DNF
 
GER BRÜSTLE Benjamin DNF
 
GER SCHULZ Pepe DNF
 
GER VAN DER LINDE Til DNF
 
GER BALÁZS Máté DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED MOSSINKOFF Femke 1:39:21
30 Pts
2
NED CARFORA Romana 1:46:55
20 Pts
3
NED VAN LIMPT Annemijn 1:48:05
15 Pts
4 GER BLÖMEKE Emma 1:52:32
12 Pts
5 NED NIJLAND Maaike 1:53:37
10 Pts
6 BEL SEGERS Britt 1:56:32
8 Pts
7 GER LUFT Michelle 1:58:36
6 Pts
8 NED KLERKX Mirte LAP
4 Pts
9 NED LOOIENGA Isa LAP
2 Pts
10 NED HOEGEE Fenna LAP
1 Pt
11 TUR BALCI Asuman LAP
 
12 NED ZWIEP Annelot LAP
 
13 GER MÜLLER Majlen LAP
 
14 NED VAN VEEN Vica LAP
 
15 GER LÖSSE Vivien LAP
 
NED CNOSSEN Luna DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GER HAHN Carla 1:04:25
20 Pts
2
NED VAN DER MEULEN Julia 1:08:51
18 Pts
3
GER HUBER Lina 1:10:17
16 Pts
4 GER HÜCKMANN Lucie 1:12:38
14 Pts
5 GER KRONBURGER Laura 1:14:16
12 Pts
6 GER LOHRMANN Jana 1:15:44
10 Pts
7 GER VAN THIEL Seline 1:17:20
8 Pts
8 NED KOX Amy 1:23:37
6 Pts
9 CZE DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1:25:26
4 Pts
10 NED VOS Lieke LAP
2 Pts
11 GER RIEKE Stella LAP
 
12 GER BUDDE Kaija LAP
 
GER KAUFMANN Natalie DNF
 

Info

Lennestadt - Saalhausen
18 Jun 2023
Website
Race Weather