NOR Sande MTB Weekend

C2

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
NOR RØHME Knut 23:12
10 Pts
2
NOR ROKKE Sondre 23:13
6 Pts
3
NOR EID Emil Hasund 23:15
4 Pts
4 NOR REKDAHL Ole Sigurd 23:21
2 Pts
5 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas 23:24
1 Pt
6 SWE ERIKSSON André 23:30
 
7 NOR FAGERHAUG Petter 23:32
 
8 NOR HANDLEY William 23:35
 
9 NOR EVENSEN-LIE Eskil 23:38
 
10 NOR GRØNENG Sjur Holm 23:55
 
11 NOR WEYDAHL Tormod 24:27
 
12 NOR AASGAARD Oliver 25:09
 
13 NOR BAKKEN Brage 25:18
 
14 NOR FAANES Magnus 25:22
 
15 NOR LARSEN Sebastian Robles 25:33
 
16 NOR FAANES Sondre 25:39
 
17 SWE ANDERSSON Albin 25:41
 
18 NOR HELLEBERG Ola 25:47
 
19 NOR GJEVESTAD Noah 26:02
 
20 NOR LINDEN Noah 26:14
 
21 NOR BREYER Fredrik 26:24
 
NOR BRØNSTAD Preben DNS
 
NOR FARSTADVOLL Martin E. DNS
 
NOR HÆGSTAD Erik DNS
 
NOR MIDTSUNDSTAD Østen Brovold DNS
 
NOR NILSEN Aleksander DNS
 
NOR AASEBØ Kasper DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SWE ÖBERG Sara 23:31
10 Pts
2
SWE HYLÉN Tilda 23:32
6 Pts
3
NOR RESELL Berit Nordsæter 23:42
4 Pts
4 NOR LAFORCE Oda 24:04
2 Pts
5 NOR FLØGSTAD Sigrid Andrea 25:25
1 Pt
6 GBR KVÅLE Emily Benham 25:48
 
7 NOR NYHUS Helena 27:47
 
8 NOR BRØNSTAD Vilde 29:34
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NOR RØHME Knut 1:25:49
30 Pts
2
NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas 1:25:50
20 Pts
3
NOR EID Emil Hasund 1:25:51
15 Pts
4 NOR EVENSEN-LIE Eskil 1:26:45
12 Pts
5 NOR HANDLEY William 1:27:37
10 Pts
6 NOR ROKKE Sondre 1:28:34
8 Pts
7 NOR GRØNENG Sjur Holm 1:28:55
6 Pts
8 NOR FAGERHAUG Petter 1:30:42
4 Pts
9 SWE ERIKSSON André 1:32:09
2 Pts
10 NOR WEYDAHL Tormod 1:32:26
1 Pt
11 SWE ÖRNBORG Samuel 1:35:25
 
12 NOR SLINGER Gabriel Cornelis 1:35:45
 
13 NOR FAANES Magnus 1:37:10
 
14 NOR AASGAARD Oliver 1:39:02
 
15 NOR HELLEBERG Ola 1:39:15
 
16 NOR BAKKEN Brage 1:41:42
 
17 NOR GJEVESTAD Noah 1:43:15
 
18 NOR FAANES Sondre LAP
 
NOR FARSTADVOLL Martin E. DNS
 
NOR MIDTSUNDSTAD Østen Brovold DNS
 
NOR HÆGSTAD Erik DNF
 
NOR NILSEN Aleksander DNS
 
NOR LINDEN Noah DNF
 
NOR REKDAHL Ole Sigurd DNS
 
NOR NARVESTAD Lars DNF
 
NOR AASEBØ Kasper DNS
 
NOR BREYER Fredrik DNS
 
NOR BRØNSTAD Preben DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NOR EKROLL Sivert 1:12:38
20 Pts
2
NOR RØNNESTAD Birk Strand 1:13:45
18 Pts
3
NOR STUBBERUD Sigurd 1:13:47
16 Pts
4 NOR KORITOV Mads 1:15:15
14 Pts
5 SWE KARLSSON Markus 1:17:53
12 Pts
6 NOR AKSNES Linus 1:18:17
10 Pts
7 NOR HAUG William Alexander 1:18:27
8 Pts
8 SWE KINDAHL Jonathan 1:18:43
6 Pts
9 NOR GRAVDAL Stian Ustvedt 1:18:50
4 Pts
10 NOR AUNE Marius 1:19:35
2 Pts
11 NOR GRØNENG Jørgen Holm 1:19:45
 
12 NOR SKJOLDEN Sondre Elias 1:19:48
 
13 NOR ØIOM Håvard 1:20:39
 
14 NOR ØSTBYE STØVERN Sondre 1:22:33
 
15 NOR VESTLI Stian Optjernsberget 1:22:40
 
16 NOR BJERKE Elias Ekroll 1:23:13
 
17 NOR SØNSTEBY Marius 1:23:39
 
18 NOR VINGELSGAARD Fredrik 1:23:54
 
19 NOR FINSTAD Thomas 1:24:13
 
20 SWE STOMBERG David 1:25:18
 
21 NOR NILSEN Nikolai 1:25:27
 
22 NOR SAUAR Torjus 1:27:06
 
23 NOR KALLAND Lukas 1:27:45
 
24 NOR RINDLI Markus 1:28:43
 
25 NOR RØN Jørgen 1:29:56
 
26 NOR AASGAARD Adrian 1:30:39
 
27 NOR MOE LANDEN Sindre 1:32:03
 
28 NOR PETE Laurits 1:32:37
 
29 NOR HOLSVE Syver Udnæseth 1:32:50
 
30 NOR BLIEN Kristian Evenrud LAP
 
31 NOR SVARSTAD Emil LAP
 
32 NOR BERG Håkon Lærum LAP
 
33 NOR HOHOLM Nikolai LAP
 
NOR AANENSEN Joakim DNF
 
NOR AARØ Sander Skjong DNF
 
NOR RØRMYR Haakon DNF
 
NOR EIKEMO Eirik Aamodt DNS
 
NOR FOSSESHOLM Simen DNF
 
NOR GRANLY Oliver Odden DNF
 
NOR GUNDERSEN Leo Skjellaug DNS
 
SWE HEDEÅS Victor DNF
 
NOR HØYDAHL Jonas Kind DNS
 
NOR HOLM Christian DNF
 
NOR LAFORCE Aksel DNS
 
NOR LUTNÆS Truls DNF
 
NOR SKOTTE-HAUGERUD Eirik DNS
 
SWE PERSSON Hugo DNF
 
NOR VESTERHUS-JACOBSEN Julian DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NOR RESELL Berit Nordsæter 1:29:42
30 Pts
2
NOR JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Bøe 1:32:45
20 Pts
3
SWE ÖBERG Sara 1:33:21
15 Pts
4 NOR LAFORCE Oda 1:35:18
12 Pts
5 GBR KVÅLE Emily Benham 1:43:07
10 Pts
6 NOR FLØGSTAD Sigrid Andrea LAP
8 Pts
7 NOR BRØNSTAD Vilde LAP
6 Pts
SWE HYLÉN Tilda DNF
 
NOR NYHUS Helena DNF
 
NOR SVEUM Elisabeth DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NOR AASEBØ Kamilla 1:11:33
20 Pts
2
NOR KARLSEN Malin 1:17:21
18 Pts
3
NOR HOVEN Sara Bergsholm 1:22:20
16 Pts
4 NOR AGARD Johanne Berven 1:23:12
14 Pts
5 NOR GULHOLM Hedda Steine 1:28:19
12 Pts
NOR JERNBERG Agnes Vatterholm DNF
 
NOR EIGEBREKK Linn DNS
 
SWE ERIKSSON Lina DNS
 
NOR GÖTZ Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli DNS
 
NOR JORDE Lisa Kristine DNS
 

Info

Sande i Vestfold
03 - 04 Jun 2023
Website
Race Weather