SUI Swiss National Championships - XCO-XCC

NC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:20:35
100 Pts
2
SUI FORSTER Lars 1:23:09
90 Pts
3
SUI ALBIN Vital 1:23:41
70 Pts
4 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:23:52
60 Pts
5 SUI RÜEGG Timon 1:24:11
50 Pts
6 SUI GUERRINI Marcel 1:24:32
40 Pts
7 SUI ROTH Joel 1:24:41
30 Pts
8 SUI SPENA Fabio 1:24:49
20 Pts
9 SUI WALTER Simon 1:24:49
10 Pts
10 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 1:25:52
5 Pts
11 SUI PÜNTENER Fabio 1:26:19
 
12 SUI BALMER Alexandre 1:27:45
 
13 SUI BURKI Nick 1:28:11
 
14 SUI SPESCHA Ursin 1:29:17
 
15 SUI OLIVETTI Sven 1:29:32
 
16 SUI SOMMER Jan 1:30:15
 
17 SUI KRIEG Kevin LAP
 
18 SUI BACHMANN Philipp LAP
 
19 SUI SCHMID Gian Andri LAP
 
20 SUI TREVISANI Sandro LAP
 
21 SUI BARD Nicolas LAP
 
22 SUI RYF Joris LAP
 
23 SUI NÄF Mirco LAP
 
24 SUI EICHENBERGER Jan LAP
 
25 SUI MOLLARD David LAP
 
26 SUI MORARD Dimitri LAP
 
SUI SCHÄTTI Luca DNS
 
SUI KULL Robin DNS
 
SUI THOMA Dario DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI HALTER Nicolas 1:02:52
40 Pts
2
SUI HÄTTENSCHWILER Loris 1:04:05
30 Pts
3
SUI HASSLER Mauro 1:04:28
20 Pts
4 SUI BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre 1:04:50
10 Pts
5 SUI TOTH Noel 1:05:14
5 Pts
6 SUI WIRZ Simon 1:05:51
 
7 SUI SOMMER Sven 1:05:59
 
8 SUI ALDER Micha 1:06:16
 
9 SUI SIDAHMED Khalid 1:06:22
 
10 SUI BREITLER Jim 1:06:39
 
11 SUI HUBER Jan 1:07:43
 
12 SUI NEUKOMM Silas 1:07:53
 
13 SUI ZUMELLI Andrea 1:08:29
 
14 SUI FEDERER Pema 1:08:30
 
15 SUI BLUM Joel 1:08:46
 
16 SUI MÖRGELI Manuel 1:08:47
 
17 SUI DÜRR Mauro 1:08:54
 
18 SUI BUETIKOFER Yves 1:09:38
 
19 SUI FISCHER Leon 1:09:45
 
20 SUI HUNZIKER Julian 1:10:11
 
21 SUI NASCARELLA Luca 1:10:20
 
22 SUI VADON Léo 1:10:23
 
23 SUI ALTHAUS Nils 1:10:48
 
24 SUI LANG Louis 1:11:40
 
25 SUI SCHNEIDER Gian 1:11:41
 
26 SUI PICCAND Neo 1:11:41
 
27 SUI ESCRIEUT Léo 1:12:02
 
28 SUI PROGIN Arthur 1:12:13
 
29 SUI MINDER Timon 1:12:14
 
30 SUI MEIER Colin 1:12:15
 
31 SUI FORLIN Fabry 1:13:00
 
32 SUI BLOCH Fabian 1:13:00
 
33 SUI VOLKART Laurin 1:14:23
 
34 SUI SCHNEIDER Raul LAP
 
35 SUI JACQUIER Romain LAP
 
36 SUI IMHOF Aaron LAP
 
37 SUI KOLLY Valentin LAP
 
38 SUI DENERVAUD Thom LAP
 
39 SUI BRAND Théo LAP
 
40 SUI HOFER Janis LAP
 
41 SUI BÜHLER Lionel LAP
 
42 SUI GREMAUD Valentin LAP
 
43 SUI STETTLER Guillaume LAP
 
44 SUI ARNOLD Simon LAP
 
45 SUI JOSÉ Marc LAP
 
46 SUI VANNAY Timéo LAP
 
47 SUI FELLNER Niklas LAP
 
48 LIE SPRENGER Felix LAP
 
SUI HÄFLIGER Levi DNS
 
SUI HOURIET Baptiste DNS
 
SUI LEUBIN Miro DNS
 
SUI BIRCHLER Yanick DNS
 
SUI WALSER Fabrice DNS
 
SUI BULLONI Noe DNS
 
SUI GOERDTEN Henry DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI HUTTER Anina 1:04:50
40 Pts
2
SUI GLAUS Jana 1:05:29
30 Pts
3
SUI SOLÈR Chiara 1:06:09
20 Pts
4 SUI SCHIBLER Fiona 1:07:04
10 Pts
5 SUI STÄDLER Sirin 1:07:04
5 Pts
6 SUI HOSNER Sereina 1:08:48
 
7 SUI PYTHON Elodie 1:09:13
 
8 SUI EPP Aline 1:09:44
 
9 SUI FURRER Muriel 1:10:27
 
10 SUI BIRCHLER Jade 1:12:33
 
11 SUI GEES Ladina 1:13:32
 
12 SUI VONMOOS Selina 1:14:04
 
13 SUI ROTH Anastasia 1:16:42
 
14 SUI VÖGEL Lilly 1:16:45
 
15 SUI URECH Joëlle 1:20:24
 
16 SUI KIPFMÜLLER Amelie LAP
 
17 SUI BERNKOPF Megan LAP
 
18 SUI STRAUSS Jessica LAP
 
SUI GRET Noémie DNF
 
SUI LIEHNER Lara DNS
 

Info

Crans Montana
02 - 04 Jun 2023
Race Weather