SUI Ökk Bike Revolution

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:18:35
60 Pts
2
SUI FORSTER Lars 1:18:44
40 Pts
3
SUI ALBIN Vital 1:19:42
30 Pts
4 SUI ROTH Joel 1:21:28
25 Pts
5 SUI WALTER Simon 1:21:46
20 Pts
6 SUI RÜEGG Timon 1:22:15
18 Pts
7 SUI PÜNTENER Fabio 1:23:59
16 Pts
8 SUI WALTER Andrin 1:24:40
14 Pts
8 SUI WALTER Andrin 1:24:40
14 Pts
9 SUI GUERRINI Marcel 1:25:28
12 Pts
10 SUI SOMMER Jan 1:26:26
10 Pts
11 SUI MÜLLER Timo 1:26:31
8 Pts
12 SUI SOMMER Lars 1:26:54
6 Pts
13 SUI HOLZER Roman 1:27:41
4 Pts
14 SUI KULL Robin LAP
2 Pts
15 SUI BARD Nicolas LAP
1 Pt
16 SUI MOLLARD David LAP
 
17 SUI RIESEN Tim LAP
 
18 SUI SPESCHA Janis LAP
 
19 SUI ROTH Sebastian LAP
 
SUI BISIG Andrin DNF
 
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias DNS
 
SUI WIEDMANN Luke DNS
 
SUI OLIVETTI Sven DNS
 
LIE PÜNTENER Romano DNS
 
RSA DU PREEZ Ignatius DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI HALTER Nicolas 1:03:27
20 Pts
2
SUI HÄTTENSCHWILER Loris 1:03:40
18 Pts
3
SUI TOTH Noel 1:04:03
16 Pts
4 SUI SOMMER Sven 1:04:41
14 Pts
5 SUI HASSLER Mauro 1:04:59
12 Pts
6 SUI FISCHER Leon 1:06:33
10 Pts
7 SUI ZUMELLI Andrea 1:06:38
8 Pts
8 NAM LOWE Kevin 1:06:41
6 Pts
9 SUI BLOCH Fabian 1:07:03
4 Pts
10 SUI ALDER Micha 1:07:17
2 Pts
11 SUI MÖRGELI Manuel 1:07:18
 
12 SUI SCHNEIDER Gian 1:07:43
 
13 SUI MINDER Timon 1:07:48
 
14 SUI HUBER Jan 1:08:21
 
15 SUI ALTHAUS Nils 1:08:32
 
16 SUI BLUM Joel 1:08:59
 
17 SUI BREITLER Jim 1:09:46
 
18 SUI VADON Léo 1:09:58
 
19 SUI VOLKART Laurin 1:10:00
 
20 SUI HUNZIKER Julian 1:10:34
 
21 SUI SCHNEIDER Raul 1:10:38
 
22 SUI ARNOLD Simon 1:10:38
 
23 SUI LANG Louis 1:11:21
 
24 SUI MEIER Colin 1:11:48
 
25 SUI NASCARELLA Luca 1:11:57
 
26 SUI BIRCHLER Yanick 1:12:37
 
27 SUI FORLIN Fabry 1:12:41
 
28 SUI DENERVAUD Thom 1:13:20
 
29 SUI MAYR Mika 1:14:09
 
30 AUT JAMMERNEGG Georg 1:14:31
 
31 SUI GÄTZI Tom LAP
 
32 SUI GREMAUD Valentin LAP
 
33 SUI KOLLY Valentin LAP
 
SUI SIDAHMED Khalid DNF
 
SUI BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre DNF
 
SUI WIRZ Simon DNF
 
SUI PROGIN Arthur DNF
 
SUI BULLONI Noe DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI FREI Sina 1:21:23
60 Pts
2
SUI KELLER Alessandra 1:23:16
40 Pts
3
POL GORYCKA Paula 1:24:27
30 Pts
4 SUI LEUGGER Seraina 1:24:54
25 Pts
5 SUI CALUORI Ginia 1:25:56
20 Pts
6 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:26:25
18 Pts
7 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 1:27:18
16 Pts
8 SUI BURI Noëlle 1:28:17
14 Pts
9 SUI ESTERMANN Rebekka 1:29:33
12 Pts
10 SUI SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline 1:31:46
10 Pts
11 SUI BENOIT Elina 1:32:31
8 Pts
12 SUI HUBER Lea 1:33:57
6 Pts
13 SUI CADALBERT Lorena LAP
4 Pts
14 SUI KIPFMÜLLER Fabienne LAP
2 Pts
15 SUI ROTH Johanna LAP
1 Pt
16 SUI MÜGGLER Eliane LAP
 
17 SUI WILDHABER Gina LAP
 
18 SUI DROUX Lucie LAP
 
SUI RACHETER Naïka DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI HUTTER Anina 1:01:09
20 Pts
2
SUI SCHIBLER Fiona 1:03:04
18 Pts
3
SUI GLAUS Jana 1:03:59
16 Pts
4 SUI STÄDLER Sirin 1:04:27
14 Pts
5 SUI LIEHNER Lara 1:05:08
12 Pts
6 SUI EPP Aline 1:05:45
10 Pts
7 SUI ROTH Anastasia 1:07:24
8 Pts
8 SUI BIRCHLER Jade 1:08:01
6 Pts
9 SUI HOSNER Sereina 1:09:04
4 Pts
10 SUI VÖGEL Lilly 1:09:33
2 Pts
11 ITA RADAELLI Elvira 1:10:19
 
12 SUI URECH Joëlle 1:12:18
 
13 SUI VONMOOS Selina 1:13:09
 
14 SUI KIPFMÜLLER Amelie LAP
 
SUI SOLÈR Chiara DNF
 
RSA BABER Lilian DNS
 
SUI FURRER Muriel DNS
 
SUI STRAUSS Jessica DNS
 
SUI BERNKOPF Megan DNS
 

Info

Engelberg
28 May 2023
Website
Race Weather