ITA Courmayeur MTB Event

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ITA FONTANA Filippo 1:20:36
60 Pts
2
ITA VITTONE Andreas Emanuele 1:21:06
40 Pts
3
ITA AGOSTINELLI Alessio 1:21:45
30 Pts
4 ITA HUEZ Emanuele 1:23:59
25 Pts
5 ITA BERNARDI Cristian 1:24:08
20 Pts
6 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:24:10
18 Pts
7 ITA AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo 1:24:11
16 Pts
8 ITA FOLCARELLI Antonio 1:25:07
14 Pts
9 ITA SARAVALLE Alessandro 1:25:15
12 Pts
10 BEL VAN INGELGOM Tom 1:25:45
10 Pts
11 ITA PECIS Michael 1:26:40
8 Pts
12 ITA CAPOIA Alberto 1:26:47
6 Pts
13 ITA FERRI Tommaso 1:27:20
4 Pts
14 ITA CERRI Gianluca 1:27:44
2 Pts
15 ITA LEONE Samuele 1:28:39
1 Pt
16 ITA BETTEO Marco 1:28:46
 
17 ITA FOCCOLI Davide 1:29:10
 
18 ITA CAPRA Manuel 1:29:27
 
19 ITA CORTESI Carlo 1:29:54
 
20 ITA PAVAN Marco 1:31:03
 
21 ITA BONETTO Edoardo 1:31:29
 
22 ITA ZAVAN Martino 1:32:16
 
23 ITA THURNER Roland 1:32:56
 
24 ITA COLOMBO Andrea -1
 
25 ITA MAGNIN Matteo -1
 
26 ITA COSSETTO Cristian -1
 
27 ITA GHISO Matteo -1
 
28 ITA MARZANI Marco -1
 
29 ITA CLERICI Davide -1
 
30 ITA FRANCISCO Giorgio -1
 
31 ITA NOVERO Andrea -2
 
32 ITA PINATO Davide -2
 
33 CHI GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio -2
 
34 ITA PERUZZO Andrea -2
 
35 ITA BIAGI Lorenzo -2
 
36 ITA VOLGGER Michael -3
 
37 NZL WALKER Matthew -3
 
38 ITA RENICA Lorenzo -3
 
39 ITA BAGLIONI Igor -3
 
40 ITA PECERE Daniele Umberto -3
 
41 ITA PARTIPILO Edoardo -3
 
ITA MONTI Giosue' DNF
 
ITA OTTINO Federico Piero DNF
 
ITA SIFFREDI Matteo DNF
 
ITA ALGORE Dario DNF
 
ITA BOCCHIO VEGA Emanuele DNF
 
ITA MARTINOLI Valerio DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA PACCAGNELLA Elian 57:08
20 Pts
2
ITA BORRE Gabriel 57:55
18 Pts
3
ITA CESCHIN Matteo 58:41
16 Pts
4 ITA PRA' Ettore 59:10
14 Pts
5 BRA RIBEIRO BRAVO Henrique 1:00:07
12 Pts
6 ITA MILAN Diego 1:00:17
10 Pts
7 ITA GERBAZ Stefano 1:00:18
8 Pts
8 ITA PERUZZO Giulio 1:00:37
6 Pts
9 ITA PALLWEBER Niclas 1:00:46
4 Pts
10 ITA MAGNANI Simone 1:00:59
2 Pts
11 ITA PELUCCHINI Alex 1:01:04
 
12 ITA SAVIO Gabriele 1:01:34
 
13 ITA DUBINI Morgan 1:01:36
 
14 ITA FREGATA Luca 1:01:37
 
15 ITA SAVIO Edoardo 1:02:21
 
16 ITA BERTULETTI Andrea Lino 1:02:25
 
17 ITA CORVI Daniele 1:02:33
 
18 ITA PELLEGRINI Kevin 1:02:38
 
19 ITA NAVONI Stefano 1:02:51
 
20 ITA BONAFINI Edoardo 1:03:05
 
21 ITA LUNGER Daniel 1:03:11
 
22 ITA BENZI Riccardo 1:03:33
 
23 ITA AGAZZI Riccardo 1:03:42
 
24 ITA BERTACCINI Alessandro 1:04:09
 
25 ITA PASTORINO Giacomo 1:04:17
 
26 ITA MORBIS Christian 1:04:23
 
27 ITA FERRARA Giorgio 1:05:03
 
28 ITA BRAMATI Marco 1:05:18
 
29 ITA BENASSI Matteo 1:05:28
 
30 ITA CAVALIERI Alberto 1:05:44
 
31 ITA GANZI Francesco 1:05:51
 
32 ITA ENGELE Felix 1:06:13
 
33 ITA BOCCACCIO Manuel 1:06:55
 
34 ITA FRUCI Andrea 1:08:02
 
35 ITA BONIFACINO Christian 1:08:24
 
36 ITA VOLONTE' Mauro 1:08:41
 
37 ITA DI FALCO Mirko 1:08:42
 
38 ITA DELLA TORRE Carlo 1:09:24
 
39 ITA VANINETTI Elia 1:09:24
 
40 ITA CHECCHIN Lorenzo 1:09:24
 
41 ITA CASTELLANA Pietro 1:09:54
 
42 ITA ROGATI Francesco 1:10:11
 
43 ITA MARIANI Davide 1:11:09
 
44 ITA CROVETTI Thomas 1:11:37
 
45 ITA ABBATE Giuseppe 1:12:48
 
46 ITA BUTTARELLI Manuel 1:12:48
 
47 ITA LIBERA Francesco 1:13:45
 
48 ITA BOCCOLINI Cristiano -1
 
49 ITA MOSCHINI Lorenzo -1
 
50 ITA CALVI Lorenzo -1
 
51 ITA MAFFI Simone -1
 
52 ITA CORAZZA Christian -1
 
53 ITA MORETTI Ettore -1
 
54 ITA NALIN Tommaso -1
 
55 ITA VILLA Giacomo -1
 
56 ITA CELORIA Riccardo -1
 
57 ITA BRUNIER Andrea -1
 
58 ITA PITAFFI Simone -1
 
59 ITA MARINO Michele -1
 
60 ITA MORESCHI Matteo -2
 
61 ITA CORTINOVIS Filippo -2
 
62 ITA ROSSETTI Matteo -2
 
ITA CONCARI Jader DNF
 
ITA DOLINO Riccardo DNF
 
ITA FOCCOLI Simone DNF
 
ITA GRASSI Fabio Fiorenzo DNF
 
ITA IAGHER Albert DNF
 
ITA MANCIN Alessandro DNF
 
ITA ALBANO Lorenzo DNF
 
ITA BONOMI Jacopo DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:06:25
60 Pts
2
ITA MARCHET Giorgia 1:07:01
40 Pts
3
ITA LECHNER Eva 1:10:30
30 Pts
4 ITA PESSE Nicole 1:11:19
25 Pts
5 ITA BRAMATI Lucia 1:12:21
20 Pts
6 ITA STEGAGNOLO Giorgia 1:13:44
18 Pts
7 ITA MANGIATERRA Nefelly 1:15:11
16 Pts
8 ITA ZANGA Marta 1:15:56
14 Pts
9 ITA STIRANO Martina 1:17:25
12 Pts
10 ITA CAMPANARI Angela 1:18:12
10 Pts
11 ITA ACQUISTAPACE Vittoria 1:27:16
8 Pts
12 ITA PONTARA Chiara 1:28:08
6 Pts
13 ITA GRAF Julia Maria -1
4 Pts
14 ITA NAVA Jessica -1
2 Pts
15 ITA BONFANTI Sofia -1
1 Pt
16 ITA NASO Elena -2
 
ITA MIOLA Astrid DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA CORVI Valentina 51:12
20 Pts
2
ITA LANFRANCHI Elisa 52:27
18 Pts
3
ITA RINALDONI Giulia 52:55
16 Pts
4 ITA CELESTINO Marika 53:14
14 Pts
5 ITA MARTINOLI Giada 53:38
12 Pts
6 CHI MEDINA FERNANDEZ Amalia 54:54
10 Pts
7 ITA SQUARISE Laura 55:26
8 Pts
8 ITA BIONAZ Emilie 55:26
6 Pts
9 ITA TERZI Valeria 55:32
4 Pts
10 ITA DEMICHELIS Greta 55:36
2 Pts
11 ITA GASPERINI Gaia 55:59
 
12 ITA MANGIATERRA Myrto' 57:24
 
13 ITA MASSACCESI Claudia 58:26
 
14 ALB KABETAJ Nelia 59:03
 
15 ITA RIZZO Vittoria 59:21
 
16 ITA BRERO Letizia 1:02:28
 
17 ITA CERIATI Martina 1:06:52
 
18 ITA FERRARIO Alice 1:10:27
 
ITA BOCCHIO VEGA Carlotta DNF
 
ITA MAZZIERI Alice DNF
 
ITA PELLEGRINO Anna DNF
 

Info

Courmayeur AO
27 May 2023
Website
Race Weather