SWE Gothenburg MTB Race

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian 1:16:35
60 Pts
2
DEN SØLVHØJ Oliver 1:17:08
40 Pts
3
NOR RØHME Knut 1:17:10
30 Pts
4 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas 1:17:17
25 Pts
5 NOR REKDAHL Ole Sigurd 1:17:34
20 Pts
6 DEN LILLELUND Tobias 1:18:52
18 Pts
7 NOR EID Emil Hasund 1:19:00
16 Pts
8 NED TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN Rens 1:19:26
14 Pts
9 SWE ERIKSSON André 1:19:37
12 Pts
10 NOR HANDLEY William 1:19:48
10 Pts
11 NOR GRØNENG Sjur Holm 1:20:25
8 Pts
12 NOR EVENSEN-LIE Eskil 1:21:13
6 Pts
13 NOR ROKKE Sondre 1:21:15
4 Pts
14 SWE WENGELIN Matthias 1:22:19
2 Pts
15 SWE LINDH Edvin 1:22:25
1 Pt
16 SWE ÖRNBORG Samuel 1:22:40
 
17 FIN JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi 1:23:02
 
18 SWE JOHANSSON Casper 1:23:41
 
19 SWE SETTERBERG Martin 1:23:46
 
19 SWE SETTERBERG Martin 1:23:46
 
20 SWE ZÄLLE Erik 1:23:57
 
21 NOR WEYDAHL Tormod 1:24:11
 
22 SWE LINDH Axel 1:24:29
 
23 SWE SVENSSON Jesper 1:24:35
 
24 SWE HÖGBERG William 1:24:48
 
25 SWE FUNKQUIST Erik 1:25:08
 
26 FIN SAVASTE Joni 1:25:22
 
27 DEN ANDREASSEN Bjørn 1:26:07
 
28 SWE LINDQVIST Viktor 1:27:04
 
29 SWE DAHLGREN Andreas LAP
 
30 SWE OLSSON Noel LAP
 
31 SWE OLSSON Michael LAP
 
32 SWE PORATH Hugo LAP
 
33 FRA CELIE Nathan LAP
 
34 SWE ANDERSSON Måns LAP
 
35 SWE HEDRÉN Melker LAP
 
36 SWE ANDERSSON Albin LAP
 
37 SWE SANDIN Hugo LAP
 
38 SWE LINDÉN Hampus LAP
 
39 NOR AASGAARD Oliver LAP
 
40 SWE AKERSTROM Assar LAP
 
41 SWE VÄPPLING Fredrik LAP
 
42 ISL JONSSON Kristinn LAP
 
43 SWE WALLMAN Gustav LAP
 
44 SWE ELIASSON Hugo LAP
 
45 NOR GJEVESTAD Noah LAP
 
46 SWE SAHLÉN Joakim LAP
 
47 NOR BAKKEN Brage LAP
 
48 SWE NYLANDER Adam LAP
 
49 SWE ELOFSSON Joel LAP
 
50 SWE ALM Rasmus LAP
 
51 SWE KARLÉN Lukas LAP
 
52 SWE MOLIN Lucas LAP
 
53 ISL GUNNARSSON Breki LAP
 
SWE SÖDERQVIST Jakob DNF
 
SWE OLARS Anton DNS
 
SWE BURMAN Joel DNF
 
SWE ÅKESSON Erik DNS
 
DEN KORNUM Christian DNF
 
SWE RISBERG David DNS
 
SWE ERIKSSON Melker DNF
 
NOR MIDTSUNDSTAD Østen Brovold DNS
 
SWE PETTERSEN Adam DNS
 
SWE LINDGREN Emil DNS
 
ISL JÓNSSON Davíð DNS
 
NOR LINDEN Noah DNS
 
SWE LINDGREN Emil DNS
 
NOR NILSEN Aleksander DNS
 
NOR AASEBØ Kasper DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 1:19:10
60 Pts
2
SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn 1:22:49
40 Pts
3
SWE ÖBERG Sara 1:25:08
30 Pts
4 SWE HYLÉN Tilda 1:26:34
25 Pts
5 EST MÕTTUS Mari-Liis 1:26:37
20 Pts
6 SWE OSSIANSSON Ida 1:28:18
18 Pts
7 SWE DANDENELL Tove 1:29:42
16 Pts
8 NOR SVEUM Elisabeth 1:30:06
14 Pts
9 NOR LAFORCE Oda 1:30:41
12 Pts
10 SWE ERLANDSSON Åsa-Maria 1:32:05
10 Pts
11 SWE GUSTAFZZON Moa 1:32:41
8 Pts
12 SWE ABRAHAMSSON Agnes 1:34:08
6 Pts
13 SWE PETERSDOTTER Alicia 1:34:38
4 Pts
14 SWE HENTTONEN Felicia 1:35:13
2 Pts
SWE BELFORTH Emma DNS
 

Info

Göteborg, Skatås
21 May 2023
C1
Race Weather