DEN Shimano Mtb Liga #2 Roskilde

C2

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
DEN NORRID-MORTENSEN Olympia 1:14:30
20 Pts
2
DEN ANDERSEN Freja 1:15:08
18 Pts
3
DEN GLUD Smilla 1:19:20
16 Pts
4 SWE SOHL Frida 1:21:48
14 Pts
5 DEN PELTSCH Cassandra 1:23:16
12 Pts
6 SWE PALMQVIST Adele 1:27:35
DEN NIELSEN Emilie DNS
 
DEN LILLELUND Julie DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
DEN ANDERSEN Kristian 1:28:32
30 Pts
2
DEN PEDERSEN Mathias 1:29:43
20 Pts
3
DEN ÖRNHAGEN Morten 1:29:59
15 Pts
4 DEN DICHMANN Tobias 1:30:00
12 Pts
5 SWE ZÄLLE Erik 1:30:01
10 Pts
6 DEN NIELSEN Klaus 1:31:17
8 Pts
7 DEN INGERSLEV Casper 1:32:30
6 Pts
8 DEN PETERSEN Niklas 1:33:00
4 Pts
9 SWE ERIKSSON Melker 1:33:47
2 Pts
10 DEN NIELSEN Nikolaj 1:34:25
1 Pt
11 DEN ROSENZWEIG Noam 1:35:48
 
DEN DAHL Thomas DNS
 
DEN KRISTENSEN Thorbjørn DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
DEN LISBYGD Ann-Dorthe 1:27:35
30 Pts
2
DEN KNUDSEN Camilla 1:27:50
20 Pts
3
DEN HANSEN Klara Sofie 1:28:07
15 Pts
4 DEN SPANGSBERG Janni 1:29:18
12 Pts
5 DEN LYNGHOLM Emma 1:31:15
10 Pts
6 DEN MYGDAM Line 1:32:51
8 Pts
7 DEN RAHBEK Camilla 1:33:22
6 Pts
8 DEN RISHØJ Ida 1:34:36
4 Pts
9 DEN KIBSGAARD Bente 1:35:35
2 Pts
10 DEN SPLITTORFF Nikoline 1:39:17
1 Pt
Rank Rider Result
1
DEN HJORTH Hector 1:15:39
20 Pts
2
DEN LOSE Mikkel 1:15:56
18 Pts
3
DEN DAMGAARD Hector 1:16:27
16 Pts
4 DEN HOUGS Nikolaj 1:16:28
14 Pts
5 DEN BENDIX Tobias 1:16:35
12 Pts
6 DEN KRAGH Paw 1:16:40
10 Pts
7 DEN VESTERGAARD Sebastian 1:17:01
8 Pts
8 DEN ANDERSEN Kristoffer 1:17:03
6 Pts
9 SWE KARLSSON Markus 1:18:05
4 Pts
10 DEN HOLLENSEN Anton 1:18:12
2 Pts
11 DEN SØRENSEN Rasmus 1:18:37
 
12 DEN NIELSEN Emil 1:19:40
 
13 DEN HJORTLUND Frederik 1:20:58
 
14 SWE SANDIN Albin 1:21:06
 
15 DEN ANDERSEN Lukas 1:21:13
 
16 DEN EGSGAARD Hjalte 1:22:28
 
17 DEN PILEGAARD Emil 1:23:44
 
18 DEN VINTER Magnus 1:24:03
 
19 DEN STRUNGE Lucas 1:24:31
 
20 DEN NIELSEN Lucas 1:26:45
 
21 DEN NIELSEN Mads Christian Frølich 1:30:59
 
22 DEN ROSE Rasmus 1:32:03
 
23 DEN KOLBERG Kristoffer LAP
 
DEN NØRLYNG Carl DNF
 
DEN BORNING Frederik DNF
 
DEN RASMUSSEN Oskar DNS
 
DEN ROTNE Tore DNS
 
DEN JENSEN Viktor DNS
 
SWE PERSSON Hugo DNS
 
DEN GAMBORG Jonas Posselt DNF
 

Info

Roskilde
14 May 2023
Race Weather