ARG Abierto Argentino Jujuy Energía Viva #2

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ARG DURAN Agustin 22:45
10 Pts
2
PAR BOGADO HERMANN Lucas 22:53
6 Pts
3
ARG VERA Joaquin Gabriel 22:53
4 Pts
4 ARG CAYATA Facundo Gabriel 23:04
2 Pts
5 ARG MONTENEGRO Tomas 23:29
1 Pt
6 ARG GOUDAILLIEZ Juan Ignacio 23:42
 
7 ARG GAY Luciano Agustin 23:52
 
8 ARG COLQUE DOMINGUEZ Ricardo Ernesto 24:06
 
9 ARG MACAZAGA Isidro 24:17
 
10 ARG MERCADO Ramiro Benjamin 24:21
 
11 ARG FAGALDE Lain 24:22
 
12 ARG HERRERA Santiago LAP
 
ARG NIEVA Carlos Leonardo DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ARG APAZA Agustina Maria 21:21
10 Pts
2
ARG GUTIERREZ Ines 21:46
6 Pts
3
ARG AVILA Florecia Anabel 23:11
4 Pts
4 ARG CHIESA BACHEY Francisca Candelaria 23:42
2 Pts
5 ARG CABRERA PIPKE Lucía 24:04
1 Pt
Rank Rider Result
1
ARG DURAN Agustin 1:14:24
60 Pts
2
ARG MACIAS Jorge Alvaro 1:15:12
40 Pts
3
ARG GOUDAILLIEZ Juan Ignacio 1:17:57
30 Pts
4 ARG MONTENEGRO Tomas 1:18:08
25 Pts
5 ARG MOLINA Franco Martin 1:18:20
20 Pts
6 ARG DELGADO Franco 1:19:46
18 Pts
6 ARG DELGADO Franco 1:19:46
18 Pts
7 ARG GAY Luciano Agustin 1:22:58
16 Pts
8 PAR BOGADO HERMANN Lucas 1:23:17
14 Pts
9 ARG MACAZAGA Isidro 1:23:21
12 Pts
10 ARG CAYATA Facundo Gabriel 1:23:37
10 Pts
11 ARG ALTAMIRANO Daniel Alejandro 1:25:01
8 Pts
12 ARG FAGALDE Lain LAP
6 Pts
13 ARG MERCADO Ramiro Benjamin LAP
4 Pts
14 ARG INGRATTA DÍAZ Kevin Guillermo LAP
2 Pts
15 ARG TOLEDO Carlos Joaquin LAP
1 Pt
16 ARG TEJERINA Diego Ruben LAP
 
17 ARG JAHAN Ignacio LAP
 
18 ARG HERRERA Santiago LAP
 
19 ARG COLQUE DOMINGUEZ Ricardo Ernesto LAP
 
20 ARG GONZALEZ Santiago LAP
 
21 ARG ARAMAYO Carlos Joel LAP
 
22 ARG RAMOS Carlos Andres LAP
 
23 ARG SANCHEZ GAROZZO Lucas Enrique LAP
 
ARG NIEVA Carlos Leonardo DSQ
 
ARG PALACIOS Mario Diego DNF
 
ARG CONTRERAS Joel Fernando DNS
 
ARG BRAZANOVICH Lucas Ramon DNS
 
ARG VERA Joaquin Gabriel DSQ
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ARG APAZA Agustina Maria 1:12:24
60 Pts
2
ARG GUTIERREZ Ines 1:16:36
40 Pts
3
ARG AVILA Florecia Anabel 1:23:19
30 Pts
4 ARG BENEDETTI VENTURELLA Julieta 1:24:14
25 Pts
5 ARG CABRERA PIPKE Lucía 1:27:01
20 Pts
6 ARG CHIESA BACHEY Francisca Candelaria LAP
18 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
ARG REYES CARRANZA Joaquin Isaias 53:35
20 Pts
2
ARG HAGMANN Ignacio 57:16
18 Pts
3
ARG SUAREZ Brian 57:56
16 Pts
4 ARG RUANO Tomas Alejandro 58:25
14 Pts
5 ARG PORTILLO Mateo 58:36
12 Pts
6 ARG DELGADO DÍAZ Franco Thomas 59:22
10 Pts
7 ARG POLLACCHI Lorenzo Valentino 59:53
8 Pts
8 ARG LARRAHONA Valentin LAP
6 Pts
9 ARG RUIZ Santiago Andres LAP
4 Pts
10 ARG GUTIERREZ Gustavo Benjamín LAP
2 Pts
11 ARG CAYATA Bautista LAP
 
12 ARG CARRAL GUAYMAS Leonel Benjamin LAP
 
13 ARG AGUIRRE CORNEJO Juan Cruz LAP
 
14 ARG FERNANDEZ Leonel LAP
 
15 ARG ROLDAN Jorge Luis LAP
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ARG MIRALLES Lucia 48:48
20 Pts
2
ARG FUSER Astrid DNF
18 Pts

Info

Jujuy
21 May 2023
C1
Website
Race Weather