SVK Turieckap Xco

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
POL HELTA Filip 1:34:06
60 Pts
2
CZE KOBES Lukáš 1:34:46
40 Pts
3
CZE PRŮDEK Matěj 1:36:09
30 Pts
4 POL LUKASIK Krzysztof 1:36:28
25 Pts
5 POL OSTASZEWSKI Karol 1:36:42
20 Pts
6 POL BERNAS Pawel 1:36:51
18 Pts
7 POL TOPOR Michal 1:38:10
16 Pts
8 CZE JELÍNEK Josef 1:38:48
14 Pts
9 SVK ULÍK Matej 1:40:19
12 Pts
10 POL CZABOK Konrad 1:41:09
10 Pts
11 GER GRÄTER Lars 1:41:24
8 Pts
12 GER EDER Fabian 1:41:41
6 Pts
13 CZE ŠEVCŮ Tomáš 1:42:03
4 Pts
14 CZE ČERNÝ Patrik 1:42:21
2 Pts
15 POL HELIZANOWICZ Lukasz 1:42:57
1 Pt
16 POL BRZOZKA Piotr 1:44:06
 
17 GER IRMSCHER Paul 1:44:39
 
18 FRA BAGNON Esteban 1:49:03
 
19 POL GORAK Dominik LAP
 
20 POL JEZIORSKI Maciej LAP
 
21 POL SLIWINSKI Piotr LAP
 
22 POL KRYNSKI Piotr LAP
 
23 SVK HRTÁNEK Martin LAP
 
24 CZE ELČKNER Lukáš LAP
 
25 POL SZYSZKO Mateusz LAP
 
26 CZE ŠICH Petr LAP
 
27 CZE RAJCHART Jan LAP
 
28 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk LAP
 
29 SVK PAPCUN Florián LAP
 
30 CZE HOVORKA Daniel LAP
 
31 CZE HULA Robert LAP
 
32 SVK JÁNOŠÍK Kristián LAP
 
33 CZE HLÁVKA Adam LAP
 
34 SVK LAKTIŠ Timotej LAP
 
35 POL KOJRO Maciej LAP
 
36 POL CHOJNACKI Kacper LAP
 
37 POL DABROWSKI Maciej LAP
 
38 SVK KOREŇ Matúš Jakub LAP
 
39 AUT HEIGL Philipp LAP
 
40 POL DRABIK Mateusz LAP
 
41 POL BAL Tomasz LAP
 
42 CZE KUPSKÝ Michal LAP
 
43 SVK TRNKA Marek LAP
 
44 SVK MAZAN Matúš LAP
 
45 CZE BULAWA David LAP
 
46 GER STRÄHLE Sven LAP
 
47 POL WISNIOWSKI Maksymilian LAP
 
48 SVK GOLIAN Erik LAP
 
CZE HRSTKA Vojtěch DNS
 
SVK BRŠEL Samuel DNS
 
POL LACH Kamil DNS
 
CZE NAVAŘÍK Robert DNS
 
SVK HARING Martin DNF
 
CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan DNS
 
SVK JENČUŠ Jakub DNS
 
CZE STLOUKAL Štěpán DNS
 
SVK PORUBSKÝ Róbert DNF
 
HUN TATÁR Márton DNS
 
POL TOMERA Tomasz DNF
 
POL SIARKA Adrian DNS
 
SVK ADAMEK Marek DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:31:43
60 Pts
2
POL BIALEK Antonina 1:32:22
40 Pts
3
POL CZABOK Klaudia 1:33:01
30 Pts
4 POL PODGORSKA Aleksandra 1:34:45
25 Pts
5 POL KRZYSTALA Zuzanna 1:37:27
20 Pts
6 CZE PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora 1:38:06
18 Pts
7 POL SZCZECINSKA Matylda 1:38:28
16 Pts
8 HUN SCHMIDEL Regina 1:40:34
14 Pts
9 POL ZUR Kinga 1:42:04
12 Pts
10 CZE VIKTOROVÁ Nela 1:43:11
10 Pts
11 SVK KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka 1:44:26
8 Pts
12 CZE KUBÍNOVÁ Klára 1:47:20
6 Pts
13 AUT HEIGL Nadja 1:48:55
4 Pts
14 SVK KRAHULCOVÁ Martina LAP
2 Pts
15 SVK KURNICKÁ Tereza LAP
1 Pt
16 POL DRELAK Milena LAP
 
17 SVK MICHALIČKOVÁ Zuzana LAP
 
18 POL MAZUREK Malgorzata LAP
 
19 CZE HOVORKOVÁ Aneta LAP
 
20 CZE FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla LAP
 
21 SVK TICHÁ Kristína LAP
 
22 SVK PAULECHOVÁ Linda LAP
 
23 SVK GOLIANOVÁ Miroslava LAP
 
POL MEJA Sandra DNS
 
SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja DNS
 
CZE BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína DNS
 
CZE TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza DNF
 
SVK GLAJZOVÁ Erika DNF
 
POL JEZIORSKA Patrycja DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POL SWIDER Brajan 1:07:48
20 Pts
2
FRA VAŠUT David 1:08:43
18 Pts
3
POL JAROSLAWSKI Maciej 1:09:13
16 Pts
4 POL SURDYK Filip 1:09:57
14 Pts
5 POL POLCHLOPEK Jakub 1:10:02
12 Pts
6 CZE FRIEDEL David 1:12:04
10 Pts
7 CZE LIENERT Patrik 1:12:12
8 Pts
8 CZE HYNEČEK Jan 1:12:23
6 Pts
9 CZE GRYGAR Matyáš 1:13:14
4 Pts
10 CZE HORÁK Ondřej 1:13:31
2 Pts
11 POL MANDES Stefan 1:14:31
 
12 CZE LEHKÝ Jan 1:14:40
 
13 SVK VRANÁK Lukáš 1:14:57
 
14 SVK ŠVOŇAVA Matej 1:15:04
 
15 POL GULAJ Kajetan 1:15:46
 
16 SVK VIERIK Ján 1:16:09
 
17 SVK BOŽENÍK Daniel 1:16:40
 
18 CZE SEDLÁK Lukáš 1:17:32
 
19 POL DOPPKE Kacper 1:18:00
 
20 HUN KISS Benedek 1:18:43
 
21 CZE MANA Tomáš 1:19:27
 
22 CZE KRÝSL Lukáš 1:20:05
 
23 POL KOHNKE Kacper 1:20:20
 
24 SVK PANÁČEK Lukáš 1:20:25
 
25 SVK MIKULEC Matúš 1:21:04
 
26 CZE SÝKORA Josef 1:21:58
 
27 CZE SOMMR Ondřej 1:22:02
 
28 CZE SACKE Jakub 1:22:36
 
29 HUN KISS Ádám György 1:23:40
 
30 CZE ZONYGA David 1:26:04
 
31 CZE HRUZÍK Matěj LAP
 
32 SVK KUPČOK Andrej LAP
 
33 POL DUPLAGA Marcel LAP
 
34 SVK ORAVEC DušAn LAP
 
35 SVK MOJTO Marek LAP
 
36 SVK MOŇOK Tomáš LAP
 
37 SVK ŠVEC Alex LAP
 
38 CZE SVITÁK Jakub LAP
 
39 SVK SALVA Tadeaš LAP
 
40 SVK RUDŇANSKÝ Maxim LAP
 
41 SVK BLIHÁR Branislav LAP
 
42 SVK HÁJEK Matúš LAP
 
43 SVK DUNAJ Tomáš LAP
 
44 HUN FÜLÖP Levente LAP
 
SVK KOLENA Martin DNS
 
SVK LIPNIČAN Matúš DNF
 
POL MAREK Kamil DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SVK CHLADOŇOVÁ Viktória 57:52
20 Pts
2
POL MATULA Alicja 1:01:45
18 Pts
3
CZE NOVÁKOVÁ Karla 1:02:17
16 Pts
4 CZE KROUPOVÁ Zuzana 1:03:58
14 Pts
5 CZE DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1:04:28
12 Pts
6 SVK VOJTÍŠKOVÁ Dorota 1:06:17
10 Pts
7 POL GROMADA Tatiana 1:06:21
8 Pts
8 CZE PANUŠOVÁ Anna 1:07:43
6 Pts
9 SVK CIRIAKOVÁ Terézia 1:08:50
4 Pts
10 POL JOZKOWICZ Maja 1:10:29
2 Pts
11 NZL MACOLOVÁ Amálie 1:14:02
 
12 POL BODKOWSKA Sara 1:15:03
 
13 CZE OLIVOVÁ Denisa 1:21:01
 
14 SVK POLICK Zina Kasandra 1:30:44
 
POL BISKUP Julia DNF
 
CZE MOTYČKOVÁ Sára DNF
 
POL DURLAK Inez DNS
 
SVK SMATANOVÁ Ema DNS
 
HUN BUNGYIS Panna DNS
 

Info

Turčianske Teplice
16 Apr 2023
Website
Race Weather