SUI Swiss Bike Cup Schaan

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:25:18
60 Pts
2
SUI FORSTER Lars 1:25:47
40 Pts
3
SUI LILLO Dario 1:27:21
30 Pts
4 SUI ALBIN Vital 1:28:29
25 Pts
5 SUI WALTER Simon 1:28:39
20 Pts
6 SUI WIEDMANN Luke 1:29:49
18 Pts
7 SUI GUERRINI Marcel 1:30:38
16 Pts
8 SUI SCHÄTTI Luca 1:31:11
14 Pts
9 SUI WALTER Andrin 1:32:19
12 Pts
9 SUI WALTER Andrin 1:32:19
12 Pts
10 SUI ROTH Joel 1:34:00
10 Pts
11 SUI OLIVETTI Sven 1:34:09
8 Pts
12 SUI LHOMME Maxime 1:35:19
6 Pts
13 FRA PERRIN Tom 1:35:55
4 Pts
14 FRA TRIMAILLE Corentin 1:36:22
2 Pts
15 SUI MÜLLER Timo 1:38:14
1 Pt
16 SUI HOLZER Roman LAP
 
17 SUI THOMA Dario LAP
 
18 SUI SCHMID Gian Andri LAP
 
19 SUI SPESCHA Janis LAP
 
20 SUI BARD Nicolas LAP
 
21 SUI BOLLHALDER Dominik LAP
 
22 SUI NASCARELLA Elia LAP
 
23 SUI RIESEN Tim LAP
 
24 SUI LANDENBERGER Nils LAP
 
25 SUI MOLLARD David LAP
 
26 SUI MARTI Jeremias LAP
 
27 SUI VALLAT Lionel LAP
 
28 GER OßWALD Luis LAP
 
29 SUI ROTH Sebastian LAP
 
SUI BISIG Andrin DNF
 
SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri DNF
 
SUI PÜNTENER Fabio DNS
 
SUI BALMER Alexandre DNS
 
SUI BURKI Nick DNS
 
SUI KULL Robin DNS
 
SUI KRIEG Kevin DNS
 
SUI TREVISANI Sandro DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI KELLER Alessandra 1:24:40
60 Pts
2
SUI CALUORI Ginia 1:25:46
40 Pts
3
SUI HALTER Monique 1:26:39
30 Pts
4 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi 1:27:33
25 Pts
5 GER EIBL Ronja 1:28:27
20 Pts
6 SUI ZÜGER Tina 1:28:28
18 Pts
7 SUI BURI Noëlle 1:29:07
16 Pts
8 SUI ESTERMANN Rebekka 1:29:09
14 Pts
9 SUI LEUGGER Seraina 1:30:40
12 Pts
10 POL GORYCKA Paula 1:32:22
10 Pts
11 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle 1:33:56
8 Pts
12 SUI ROY Pauline 1:35:23
6 Pts
13 SUI HUBACHER Cristel 1:36:48
4 Pts
14 SUI BENOIT Elina 1:37:47
2 Pts
15 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 1:39:01
1 Pt
16 SUI CADALBERT Lorena 1:40:05
 
17 SUI MÜGGLER Eliane 1:42:54
 
18 SUI URECH Michelle 1:43:27
 
19 SUI KIPFMÜLLER Fabienne 1:46:02
 
20 SUI ROTH Johanna LAP
 
21 SUI MAHON Julie LAP
 
22 SUI GRET Natacha LAP
 
23 SUI MAHON Marie LAP
 
24 SUI DROUX Lucie LAP
 
25 SUI PFIFFNER Alia LAP
 
26 SUI KUEHL Josefine LAP
 
27 SUI CHALLANDES Dounia LAP
 
SUI SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline DNF
 
SUI RACHETER Naïka DNF
 
SUI WILDHABER Gina DNF
 
SUI BARELLI Giorgia DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre None
20 Pts
2
LIE SPRENGER Felix None
18 Pts
3
SUI MÖRGELI Manuel None
16 Pts
4 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Alix None
14 Pts
5 SUI HUBER Jan None
12 Pts
6 SUI MINDER Timon None
10 Pts
7 LUX BERTON Noa None
8 Pts
8 FRA LE METAYER Léo None
6 Pts
9 SUI SCHNEIDER Raul None
4 Pts
10 SUI DÜRR Mauro None
2 Pts
11 SUI PICCAND Neo None
 
12 SUI HÄFLIGER Levi None
 
13 SUI MEIER Colin None
 
14 SUI HOURIET Baptiste None
 
15 SUI JACQUIER Romain None
 
16 SUI BLOCH Fabian None
 
17 FRA ANTOINE Léo None
 
18 SUI FORLIN Fabry None
 
19 SUI LANTER Nils None
 
20 GER KOPP Felix None
 
SUI BIRCHLER Yanick None
 
SUI BÜHLER Lionel None
 
SUI VOLKART Laurin None
 
SUI SCHNEIDER Gian None
 
BEL LOSFELD Louis None
 
SUI KOLLY Valentin None
 
SUI FEDERER Pema None
 
SUI JOSÉ Marc None
 
SUI WITTENWILER Joe None
 
GER SCHMIDT Emil None
 
SUI IMHOF Aaron None
 
SUI LANG Louis None
 
GER SEE Emilian None
 
SUI ALTHAUS Nils None
 
SUI LEUBIN Miro None
 
SUI PROGIN Arthur None
 
SUI HOFER Mauro None
 
LUX MEYLENDER Rick None
 
SUI ESCRIEUT Léo None
 
SUI BULLONI Noe None
 
LIE PÜNTENER Marco None
 
SUI ARNOLD Simon None
 
SUI BREITLER Jim None
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI PYTHON Elodie 57:44
20 Pts
2
SUI GRET Noémie 58:48
18 Pts
3
SUI ROTH Anastasia 59:43
16 Pts
4 SUI BIRCHLER Jade 1:00:02
14 Pts
5 SUI GEES Ladina 1:00:10
12 Pts
6 ITA RADAELLI Elvira 1:00:37
10 Pts
7 SUI HOSNER Sereina 1:00:54
8 Pts
8 SUI URECH Joëlle 1:02:11
6 Pts
9 SUI VONMOOS Selina 1:06:49
4 Pts
10 SUI BERNKOPF Megan 1:12:55
2 Pts
11 SUI KIPFMÜLLER Amelie 1:19:54
 
SUI EPP Aline DNS
 
SUI STRAUSS Jessica DNS
 

Info

Schaan
15 - 16 Apr 2023
Website
Race Weather