ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:25:41
60 Pts
2
FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:26:04
40 Pts
3
DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini 1:26:09
30 Pts
4 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:27:26
25 Pts
5 AUT BAIR Mario 1:27:49
20 Pts
6 ITA FONTANA Filippo 1:28:01
18 Pts
7 CAN FINCHAM Sean 1:28:17
16 Pts
8 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 1:28:32
14 Pts
9 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:29:16
12 Pts
10 DEN LILLELUND Tobias 1:29:28
10 Pts
11 USA RILEY Bjorn 1:29:50
8 Pts
12 SUI WALTER Simon 1:29:52
6 Pts
13 SUI AEBERSOLD Nils 1:30:20
4 Pts
14 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik 1:30:27
2 Pts
15 ITA SIFFREDI Matteo 1:30:33
1 Pt
16 SUI WALTER Andrin 1:30:35
 
16 SUI WALTER Andrin 1:30:35
 
17 FRA CORNILLON Nathan 1:30:41
 
18 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:30:54
 
19 ITA HUEZ Emanuele 1:31:02
 
20 FRA POTTIER Raphaël 1:31:04
 
21 RSA MOIR Luke 1:31:20
 
22 FRA MARTIN Luca 1:31:32
 
23 ITA VITTONE Andreas Emanuele 1:31:53
 
24 ITA AVONDETTO Simone 1:31:55
 
25 ITA BETTEO Marco 1:32:04
 
26 NED SCHELLEKENS Tom 1:32:11
 
27 ITA FOLCARELLI Antonio 1:32:40
 
28 UKR TITARENKO Dmytro 1:33:04
 
29 ITA BOCCHIO VEGA Emanuele 1:33:15
 
30 FRA CHAPTAL Yann 1:33:32
 
31 FRA BAGNON Esteban 1:34:14
 
32 FRA MARTINS Alexandre 1:34:22
 
33 ITA CAPOIA Alberto 1:34:24
 
34 ITA LEONE Samuele 1:34:29
 
35 BEL VAN INGELGOM Tom 1:34:37
 
36 FRA CAMERON Kyle 1:34:47
 
37 FRA MONTEIL Lubin 1:34:54
 
38 FRA ROSSEL Jules 1:34:56
 
39 ITA FRUET Martino 1:35:02
 
40 ITA ZAVAN Martino 1:35:07
 
41 ITA THURNER Roland 1:35:25
 
42 FRA VIDAL Victor 1:35:28
 
43 FRA CHARMES Quentin 1:35:42
 
44 ITA PECIS Michael 1:35:51
 
45 ITA LAZZARETTI Lorenzo 1:35:58
 
46 ITA AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo 1:36:31
 
47 ITA GHISO Matteo 1:36:51
 
48 ITA CERRI Gianluca 1:38:33
 
49 ITA BERNARDI Cristian 1:39:45
 
50 ITA PERUZZO Andrea -1 lap
 
51 ITA BONETTO Francesco -1 lap
 
52 ITA MAGNIN Matteo -1 lap
 
53 ITA COLOMBO Andrea -1 lap
 
54 ITA BONETTO Edoardo -1 lap
 
55 FRA DEURWEILHER Guillaume Alexandre -1 lap
 
56 ITA NOVERO Andrea -1 lap
 
57 ITA COSSETTO Cristian -1 lap
 
58 SVK HRTÁNEK Martin -1 lap
 
59 ITA LUPATO Denny -1 lap
 
60 ITA PAVAN Marco -2 lap
 
61 FRA CONTESSO Eliot -2 lap
 
62 ITA MARTINOLI Valerio -2 lap
 
63 RSA RUWIEL Luca -2 lap
 
64 ITA MONTI Giosue' -2 lap
 
65 ITA SCHIMIZZI Thomas -2 lap
 
66 ITA FRANCIOLI Michael -2 lap
 
67 FRA MONTEIL Gauthier -2 lap
 
68 UKR KONIAIEV Oleksandr -2 lap
 
69 ITA CASANOVA Tommaso -2 lap
 
70 ITA LUPATO Alex -2 lap
 
71 ROU ALECU Rares-Teodor -3 lap
 
72 ITA BARAZZUOL Enrico -3 lap
 
73 ITA FAGGIO Federico -3 lap
 
74 ITA BARBI CINTI Andrea -3 lap
 
75 ITA NESI Federico -3 lap
 
76 SUI ARGENTA Gianluca -3 lap
 
77 ITA VOLGGER Michael -3 lap
 
78 ITA PECERE Daniele Umberto -4 lap
 
79 ITA OTTINO Federico Piero -4 lap
 
80 ITA BOSIO Tommaso -4 lap
 
81 ITA SPADACINI Andrea -4 lap
 
82 ITA BIANCHINI Matteo -4 lap
 
83 ITA RENICA Lorenzo -4 lap
 
84 ITA MORELLI Ettore -4 lap
 
85 ITA ZIPOLI Stefano -4 lap
 
86 ITA MAGNONE Daniele -5 lap
 
ITA CORTESI Carlo DNF
 
ITA FERRARI Alessandro DNF
 
ITA TURSI Loris DNF
 
SUI LITSCHER Thomas DNF
 
ITA LEONARDO Martino DNS
 
ITA CAPRA Manuel DNF
 
ITA SAVIO Riccardo DNS
 
ITA PARISI Yannick DNF
 
ITA FERRI Tommaso DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA BERTA Martina 1:09:13
60 Pts
2
ITA SPECIA Giada 1:09:17
40 Pts
3
NED TAUBER Anne 1:10:21
30 Pts
4 DEN PEDERSEN Sofie 1:11:17
25 Pts
5 ITA MARCHET Giorgia 1:12:11
20 Pts
6 ITA CORTINOVIS Sara 1:13:05
18 Pts
7 CAN JOHNSTON Emilly 1:13:15
16 Pts
8 AUT WIEDMANN Tamara 1:14:01
14 Pts
9 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:14:36
12 Pts
10 ITA LECHNER Eva 1:15:12
10 Pts
11 DEN DEGN Malene 1:15:36
8 Pts
12 FRA URRUTY Lucie 1:15:39
6 Pts
13 CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana 1:15:44
4 Pts
14 ITA PESSE Nicole 1:17:45
2 Pts
15 FRA GARNIER Noemie 1:18:19
1 Pt
16 ITA SACCU Francesca 1:19:10
 
17 ITA CHALLANCIN Giulia 1:19:30
 
18 ITA STEGAGNOLO Giorgia 1:19:39
 
19 FRA TOURNUT Tatiana 1:19:59
 
20 ITA GIANNOTTI Giorgia 1:20:29
 
21 ITA BRAIDA Lucrezia 1:20:32
 
22 DEN MYGDAM Line 1:20:50
 
23 ITA GRAF Julia Maria 1:21:46
 
24 UKR SUKHOPALOVA Mariia 1:22:12
 
25 ITA ZANGA Marta 1:22:14
 
26 ITA CAMPANARI Angela 1:22:16
 
27 ITA PALLWEBER Jana 1:22:57
 
28 ITA MANGIATERRA Nefelly 1:22:59
 
29 ITA MORO Katia 1:23:11
 
30 ITA BRAMATI Lucia 1:24:09
 
31 UKR SHERSTIUK Maria 1:24:45
 
32 ITA CANCIANI Lisa 1:25:08
 
33 FRA CORRET Séverine 1:25:46
 
34 ITA FONTANA Beatrice 1:26:35
 
35 ITA NITELLI Erika -1 lap
 
36 ITA BERTONI Giulia -1 lap
 
37 ITA NAVA Jessica -1 lap
 
38 SUI KUEHL Josefine -1 lap
 
39 FRA CONTESSO Fanny -1 lap
 
40 ITA PONTARA Chiara -1 lap
 
41 ITA BONFANTI Sofia -1 lap
 
42 ITA ANDERLE Silvia -1 lap
 
GER DAUBERMANN Luisa DNS
 
ITA NASO Elena DNS
 
ITA SARAVO Raffaela DNS
 
ITA GIACCAGLIA Marta DNF
 
ITA ARICI Sofia DNF
 
ITA VERRANDO Alessia DNF
 
ITA MASIA Klaudetta DNF
 
FRA GERAULT Léna DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA BORRE Gabriel 1:04:14
20 Pts
2
ITA DONATI Davide 1:04:46
18 Pts
3
FRA CORNIGLION Sofian 1:04:52
16 Pts
4 ITA MILAN Diego 1:05:05
14 Pts
5 FRA CHAZALY Raphael 1:05:23
12 Pts
6 ITA STENICO Mattia 1:05:50
10 Pts
7 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Alix 1:06:00
8 Pts
8 ITA PRA' Ettore 1:06:02
6 Pts
9 ITA BOSIO Tommaso 1:06:10
4 Pts
10 ITA PERUZZO Giulio 1:06:53
2 Pts
11 ITA GUERCILENA Marco 1:07:10
 
12 FRA GHIBAUDO Thomas 1:07:12
 
13 ITA PELUCCHINI Alex 1:07:46
 
14 ITA GERBAZ Stefano 1:07:48
 
15 ITA ENGELE Felix 1:07:52
 
16 ITA DONATI Andrea 1:07:59
 
17 FRA LUZI Maxime 1:08:10
 
18 SUI VADON Léo 1:08:16
 
19 ITA BERTULETTI Andrea Lino 1:08:18
 
20 ITA BERTACCINI Alessandro 1:08:24
 
21 ITA MANCIN Alessandro 1:08:38
 
22 ITA FREGATA Luca 1:08:42
 
23 ITA MAGNANI Simone 1:08:44
 
24 SUI ALDER Micha 1:08:44
 
25 FRA LABAT Matys 1:08:54
 
26 ITA SAVIO Gabriele 1:09:21
 
27 ITA STOBBIA Francesco 1:09:23
 
28 ITA BENASSI Matteo 1:09:29
 
29 FRA DUVALET Quantin 1:09:49
 
30 ITA MILESI Davide 1:10:18
 
31 ITA DUBINI Morgan 1:10:43
 
32 ITA VARI Simone 1:10:46
 
33 ITA PALUDGNACH Alessio 1:10:49
 
34 ITA MONCALVO Pietro 1:10:54
 
35 ITA BIROLINI Daniele 1:10:58
 
36 ITA AGAZZI Riccardo 1:11:19
 
37 ITA SAVIO Edoardo 1:11:24
 
38 ITA IAGHER Albert 1:11:26
 
39 ITA GANZI Francesco 1:11:29
 
40 ITA NAVONI Stefano 1:11:32
 
41 ITA FOCCOLI Simone 1:11:50
 
42 ITA NERI Enrico 1:11:59
 
43 ITA FERRARA Giorgio 1:12:19
 
44 ITA BOCCACCIO Manuel 1:12:21
 
45 ITA BIROLINI Davide 1:12:30
 
46 ITA CASTELLANA Pietro 1:12:37
 
47 ITA PALLWEBER Niclas 1:13:11
 
48 FRA AYRAL Maxime 1:13:20
 
49 ITA BRAMATI Marco 1:13:36
 
50 FRA ALBERTINI Quentin 1:13:47
 
51 ITA CAVALIERI Alberto 1:13:57
 
52 ITA CELANO Lorenzo 1:14:17
 
53 ITA BIAGI Nico 1:14:20
 
54 ITA CORVI Daniele 1:14:32
 
55 ITA GRASSI Fabio Fiorenzo 1:14:35
 
56 ITA PELLEGRINI Kevin 1:14:36
 
57 ITA BUOSO Alex 1:14:56
 
58 ITA CALVI Lorenzo 1:14:58
 
59 ITA CAROBBIO Matteo 1:15:10
 
60 ITA BUSETTO Mattias 1:15:14
 
61 ITA DI FALCO Mirko 1:15:23
 
62 LAT SMILKTENS Alberts 1:15:25
 
63 ITA TOMASONI Andrea 1:15:27
 
64 ITA ARICI Riccardo 1:15:32
 
65 ITA SCORPINITI Nicolo' 1:15:35
 
66 ITA NADA Francesco 1:15:49
 
67 ITA SANA Joshua 1:15:50
 
68 ITA BELOTTI Andrea 1:15:58
 
69 UKR OBUKHIVSKYI Volodymyr 1:16:01
 
70 FRA HAMPIAUX Killian 1:16:22
 
71 ITA SANTAMARIA Lorenzo 1:16:27
 
72 ITA PICCIN Alessandro 1:16:31
 
73 ITA BRENA Alberto 1:16:39
 
74 ITA BELOTTI Jacopo 1:16:49
 
75 ITA FILISETTI Luca 1:16:52
 
76 ITA VALENTI Riccardo 1:16:56
 
77 ITA RICCHEBUONO Gabriele 1:16:58
 
78 ITA ALBANO Lorenzo 1:16:59
 
79 ITA VILLA Giacomo 1:17:02
 
80 ITA MARIANI Davide 1:17:03
 
81 ITA MORBIS Christian 1:17:04
 
82 ITA URSELLA Leonardo 1:17:09
 
83 ITA PICH Giulio 1:17:15
 
84 ITA DEL GALLO Enrico 1:17:21
 
85 ITA VANINETTI Elia 1:17:51
 
86 ITA BONIFACINO Christian 1:18:09
 
87 ITA BOZZO Andrea 1:18:17
 
88 ITA SANTINI Matteo 1:18:25
 
89 ITA CHECCHIN Lorenzo 1:18:45
 
90 ITA MAFFI Simone -1 lap
 
91 ITA ZUGNO Edoardo -1 lap
 
92 ITA SCALVINI Elia -1 lap
 
93 ITA ORSI Noe -1 lap
 
94 ITA LOCATELLI Daniele -1 lap
 
95 ITA PARDINI Guido -1 lap
 
96 ITA LIBERA Francesco -1 lap
 
97 ITA CRISTOFOLETTI Matteo -1 lap
 
98 ITA GIAI MERLERA Luca -1 lap
 
99 ITA TRAVERSI MONTANI Matteo -1 lap
 
100 ITA BUTTARELLI Manuel -1 lap
 
101 ITA SDRAULIG Andrea -1 lap
 
102 ITA BONAN Leandro -1 lap
 
103 ITA CORAZZA Christian -1 lap
 
104 ITA DENTELLA Gabriele -1 lap
 
105 ITA TROMBIN Gabriele -1 lap
 
106 ITA CONCARI Jader -1 lap
 
107 ITA GUAGLIUMI Giacomo -1 lap
 
108 ITA MARINO Michele -1 lap
 
109 ITA MORETTI Ettore -1 lap
 
110 ITA FOPPA Nicola -1 lap
 
111 ITA RIBOLI Samuele -2 lap
 
112 ITA BAIGUERA Michele -2 lap
 
113 ITA RIBOLI Lorenzo -2 lap
 
114 ITA RANIERI Matteo -2 lap
 
115 ITA CORTINOVIS Filippo -2 lap
 
116 ITA TARANTINO Simone -2 lap
 
117 ITA PANDOLFI Mattia -2 lap
 
118 ITA BIFFI Alex -2 lap
 
119 ITA CELORIA Riccardo -2 lap
 
120 ITA ROTA Simone -2 lap
 
121 ITA LEITA Filippo -2 lap
 
122 ITA DOLINO Riccardo -2 lap
 
123 ITA MUNDI Andrea -2 lap
 
124 ITA SOTTOVIA Carlo -2 lap
 
125 ITA MORESCHI Matteo -2 lap
 
126 ITA GERMARI Matteo -2 lap
 
127 ITA ROSSETTI Matteo -2 lap
 
ITA ROGATI Francesco DNF
 
ITA MOSCHINI Lorenzo DNF
 
ITA INSELVINI Filippo DNF
 
ITA VOLONTE' Mauro DNF
 
ITA CROVETTI Thomas DNF
 
FRA OLIVE Timeo DNS
 
ITA CARMINATI Diego DNF
 
ITA MACCHIAVELLO Matteo DNF
 
ITA NALIN Tommaso DNS
 
ITA PERRON Michel DNF
 
ITA CESCHIN Matteo DNF
 
ITA CABRINI Davide DNF
 
ITA SIDERINI Alessandro DNF
 
ITA FACCHIN Renato DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA CORVI Valentina 59:32
20 Pts
2
ITA LANFRANCHI Elisa 1:00:17
18 Pts
3
SUI FURRER Muriel 1:01:47
16 Pts
4 ITA GASPERINI Gaia 1:02:23
14 Pts
5 ITA SQUARISE Laura 1:03:12
12 Pts
6 ITA MANGIATERRA Myrto' 1:04:11
10 Pts
7 ITA RIZZO Vittoria 1:04:33
8 Pts
8 ITA MARTINOLI Giada 1:04:44
6 Pts
9 ITA CELESTINO Marika 1:05:08
4 Pts
10 ITA MASSACCESI Claudia 1:05:23
2 Pts
11 ITA PELLEGRINO Anna 1:06:13
 
12 FRA TRUNTSCHKA Romane 1:06:39
 
13 ITA TERZI Valeria 1:06:50
 
14 ITA BIONAZ Emilie 1:07:05
 
15 ITA DEMICHELIS Greta 1:07:14
 
16 ITA RINALDONI Giulia 1:07:59
 
17 ITA RADAELLI Elvira 1:09:28
 
18 UKR RUBANENKO Anastasiia 1:11:01
 
19 FRA MADASCHI Clara 1:11:08
 
20 ITA CALDERONI Vittoria 1:11:31
 
21 ITA RODODENDRO Anna 1:12:19
 
22 ITA SANTIN Gaia 1:13:24
 
23 ITA VERGANO Cecilia 1:13:28
 
24 ITA CERRO Annagiulia 1:13:30
 
25 ITA BRERO Letizia 1:16:37
 
26 ITA MAZZIERI Alice 1:18:20
 
27 ITA FERRARIO Alice 1:20:28
 
FRA PARDIES Camille DNF
 
ITA CERIATI Martina DNF
 

Info

Albenga Sv
10 - 11 Mar 2023
C1
Website
Race Weather