GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #1

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
DEN SØLVHØJ Oliver 1363168724279:55:05
60 Pts
2
ISR GONEN Gil Ly 1414609053498:01:29
40 Pts
3
DEN PEDERSEN Gustav 1488554526749:03:08
30 Pts
4 NOR EID Emil Hasund 1520704732510:22:17
25 Pts
5 NED NORDEMANN David 1585005144033:00:23
20 Pts
6 NOR RØHME Knut 1630015432098:50:53
18 Pts
7 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas 1655735596707:54:01
16 Pts
8 BEL SOETE Daan 171682098765:30:56
14 Pts
9 SLO NAGLIČ Rok 1755401234567:59:03
12 Pts
10 ISR ZALTSMAN Tomer 1858281893004:11:51
10 Pts
11 POL TOPOR Michal 2247299382716:07:55
8 Pts
12 BEL HORNY Clement 2375900205761:24:06
6 Pts
13 DEN ANDREASSEN Bjørn 2430555555555:38:24
4 Pts
14 KAZ SERGIYENKO Denis 2527006172839:35:24
2 Pts
15 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk 2726337448559:45:14
1 Pt
16 KAZ MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan 2768132716049:27:56
 
17 FRA PAGET Matteo 151105967078:17:23
 
18 GRE ANTONIADIS Dimitrios 318287037037:08:17
 
19 GRE ATHANASIADIS Alexandros 716949588477:27:48
 
20 ISR TCHWELLA Nir 778034979423:58:07
 
21 ISR CASPI Tomer 993441358024:47:31
 
22 GRE KAROUSOS Alexandros LAP
 
23 GRE GEORGIADIS Nikolaos LAP
 
24 KAZ KARASSYOV Yegor LAP
 
25 GRE BALAFAS Iraklis LAP
 
26 FRA TOMATIS Enzo LAP
 
27 ISR ZACH Tohar LAP
 
SLO KRANJEC ŽAGAR Matic DNS
 
NED GRUITERS Morris DNS
 
ISR ZALTSMAN Yuval DNS
 
SWE ZÄLLE Erik DNS
 
SUI KULL Robin DNS
 
ITA AGOSTINELLI Alessio DNS
 
FRA BELTRITTI Louis DNS
 
RUS SHVEDOV Yaroslav DNS
 
SLO KLEMENČIČ Jakob DNS
 
GRE MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU Charoun DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SLO TERPIN Tine 1269933127572:05:02
20 Pts
2
DEN VESTERGAARD Sebastian 1269933127572:05:02
18 Pts
3
FRA TOMATIS Nino 1269933127572:05:02
16 Pts
4 GRE ENGLEZOS Stamatis 1552854938271:40:18
14 Pts
5 GRE MANOLIDIS Efstratios 1980452674897:11:12
12 Pts
6 GRE BERDEMPES Konstantinos 2678112139917:45:40
10 Pts
7 GRE NTEROS Konstantinos 315072016460:59:21
8 Pts
ISR HABER Niv DNS
 
ISR MANHAIM Nizan DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
BEL DETILLEUX Emeline 1710390946502:08:26
60 Pts
2
UKR BELOMOINA Yana 2112268518518:36:12
40 Pts
3
SLO MOVRIN Vita 238876028806:40:04
30 Pts
4 BEL MICHIELS Githa 9645061728:29:45
25 Pts
5 KAZ SARKULOVA Alina 347222222222:19:19
20 Pts
6 NED CARFORA Romana 675154320987:45:12
18 Pts
7 GRE GIACHOU Eleftheria 758744855967:10:45
16 Pts
8 KAZ GENELEVA Tatyana 1176697530864:17:45
14 Pts
9 ISR NOYMAN Naama 1331018518518:37:04
12 Pts
10 ISR LURIA Naomi 1482124485596:48:23
10 Pts
11 GRE KAROUSOU Eirini Maria LAP
8 Pts
12 GRE ADAM Alexandra LAP
6 Pts
ISR VELDNIZKI Romi DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SLO KRANJEC ŽAGAR Hana 1:03:12
20 Pts
ISR ISH SHALOM Talia DNS
 

Info

Sparta
09 Mar 2023
Race Weather