BRA Taça Brasil Copa Soul Sul Mineiro Internacional XCO-XCC

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 1:20:31
60 Pts
2
BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel 1:21:58
40 Pts
3
BRA GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme 1:22:25
30 Pts
4 BRA ROMAO MACHADO Nicolas Rafhael 1:22:45
25 Pts
5 BRA MALACARNE Alex Junior 1:23:02
20 Pts
6 BRA MARTINS LEMES Bruno 1:23:33
18 Pts
7 BRA DE REZENDE JUNIOR Edson Gilmar 1:23:42
16 Pts
8 BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique 1:25:01
14 Pts
9 BRA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo 1:25:21
12 Pts
10 BRA TREZZA DE PAIVA Sherman 1:25:33
10 Pts
11 BRA DONIZETE VALERIANO Rubens 1:25:42
8 Pts
12 BRA DE OLIVEIRA Pedro Henrique 1:27:34
6 Pts
13 BRA SILVA ROSA Rodrigo 1:27:46
4 Pts
14 BRA DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO Pedro Hillo 1:27:56
2 Pts
15 BRA FERNANDES OLIMPIO Carlos Alberto 1:28:28
1 Pt
16 BRA GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRA Cainã 1:28:41
 
17 BRA CAMPOS HONORIO Luiz Miguel 1:31:12
 
18 BRA SERRA LUCAS Alysson 1:32:10
 
19 BRA YAMAUCHI LEONCIO Eiki 1:33:41
 
20 BRA AQUELINO MACEDO Edmilson 1:34:21
 
21 BRA RODRIGUES COSTA Luiz Henrique 1:34:40
 
22 BRA VIEIRA GASPAR Gabriel LAP
 
23 BRA JERIEL FERREIRA NOGUCHI Teruo LAP
 
24 BRA FREITAS SOUZA Thiago LAP
 
25 BRA MARTINS DA SILVA Francisco Matheus LAP
 
26 BRA GONCALVES DIAS Lucas LAP
 
27 BRA CHAGAS TORRES Maycon Douglas LAP
 
28 BRA MOREIRA Lazaro Jesus LAP
 
29 BRA GREGO SANTOS Mario Couto LAP
 
30 BRA VASCONCELLOS BARBOSA Lucas LAP
 
31 BRA RODRIGUES DE LIMA Lucas LAP
 
32 BRA TOZATO ZANANDREA Guilherme LAP
 
33 BRA RUELA FILHO Enoque De Oliveira LAP
 
34 BRA PERES VIVIANI Hugo Kawan LAP
 
35 BRA FARIA VASCONCELOS CARVALHO Gustavo LAP
 
36 BRA PINHEIRO Rafael LAP
 
37 BRA PASSINATO DE SOUZA Samuel LAP
 
38 BRA DA COSTA BRITO Ludson Rafael LAP
 
39 BRA DA SILVA JUNIOR Marcelo Antonio LAP
 
40 BRA PESSOA DA SILVA Arthur Júnior LAP
 
41 BRA BEGHELLI SCHIRATO ASSIS Rafael LAP
 
42 BRA SILVA DE FREITAS Igor Sanis LAP
 
43 BRA FREIRE CRUZ Samuel LAP
 
44 BRA SILVA DE LIMA DIAS Davi LAP
 
45 BRA DOS REIS Alexandre LAP
 
46 BRA LEAL DE MACEDO Luiz Guilherme LAP
 
47 BRA SILVA Wanderson Aparecido LAP
 
BRA ROMA DE OLIVEIRA FILHO Gustavo DNF
 
BRA NABAHIER DUARTE Luiz Felipe DNF
 
BRA DOS ANJOS ALMEIDA Amós DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 24:39
10 Pts
2
BRA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo 24:56
6 Pts
3
BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique 25:01
4 Pts
4 BRA ROMAO MACHADO Nicolas Rafhael 25:01
2 Pts
5 BRA GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme 25:02
1 Pt
6 BRA GREGO SANTOS Mario Couto 25:22
 
7 BRA MARTINS LEMES Bruno 25:29
 
8 BRA GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRA Cainã 25:37
 
9 BRA DE OLIVEIRA Pedro Henrique 25:43
 
10 BRA DE REZENDE JUNIOR Edson Gilmar 25:49
 
11 BRA DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO Pedro Hillo 26:05
 
12 BRA SILVA ROSA Rodrigo 26:10
 
13 BRA ROMA DE OLIVEIRA FILHO Gustavo 26:19
 
14 BRA FERNANDES OLIMPIO Carlos Alberto 26:23
 
15 BRA YAMAUCHI LEONCIO Eiki 26:25
 
16 BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel 26:53
 
17 BRA CAMPOS HONORIO Luiz Miguel LAP
 
18 BRA JERIEL FERREIRA NOGUCHI Teruo LAP
 
19 BRA VIEIRA GASPAR Gabriel LAP
 
20 BRA RODRIGUES COSTA Luiz Henrique LAP
 
21 BRA MOREIRA Lazaro Jesus LAP
 
22 BRA AQUELINO MACEDO Edmilson LAP
 
23 BRA MARTINS DA SILVA Francisco Matheus LAP
 
24 BRA TOZATO ZANANDREA Guilherme LAP
 
25 BRA RUELA FILHO Enoque De Oliveira LAP
 
26 BRA PERES VIVIANI Hugo Kawan LAP
 
27 BRA CHAGAS TORRES Maycon Douglas LAP
 
28 BRA VASCONCELLOS BARBOSA Lucas LAP
 
29 BRA DOS ANJOS ALMEIDA Amós LAP
 
30 BRA PESSOA DA SILVA Arthur Júnior LAP
 
31 BRA DOS REIS Alexandre LAP
 
32 BRA LEAL DE MACEDO Luiz Guilherme LAP
 
BRA PASSINATO DE SOUZA Samuel DNF
 
BRA MALACARNE Alex Junior DNF
 
BRA BEGHELLI SCHIRATO ASSIS Rafael DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
BRA RIBEIRO BRAVO Henrique 57:55
20 Pts
2
BRA HOWE Vinicius 58:27
18 Pts
3
BRA FREITAS GALVÃO Guilherme 1:01:24
16 Pts
5 BRA ANTUNES Dhyan Gibson 1:01:38
12 Pts
5 BRA PEREIRA SANTOS Jose Otavio 1:01:37
12 Pts
6 BRA PEREIRA Erik Augusto 1:03:50
10 Pts
7 BRA BORGES VIANA FRANCISCO Arthur 1:04:31
8 Pts
8 BRA SILVA CARVALHO Alvaro 1:04:55
6 Pts
9 BRA EDUARDO FRANCISCON Matheus 1:05:11
4 Pts
10 BRA MENDES MORAES Kayron 1:06:15
2 Pts
11 BRA TENÓRIO DE SOUZA Cauã 1:06:46
 
12 BRA BORGES DE ASSIS CASTRO Vitor 1:06:55
 
13 BRA MASSAFERA LEAL Gustavo 1:07:11
 
14 BRA SCHAEFER GAERTNER Gabriel 1:07:39
 
15 BRA GORONI SILVA CORREIA Felipe 1:08:45
 
16 BRA VICENTE MOREIRA Telry 1:08:54
 
17 BRA DOS SANTOS ALVES Guilherme Augusto 1:08:55
 
18 BRA BOSSO DOS SANTOS FILHO Marcelo Ricardo 1:09:00
 
19 BRA BARBIERI CARDOSO Henrique 1:09:09
 
20 BRA QUEIROZ DE SOUZA Otavio 1:10:00
 
21 BRA AMARAL FERREIRA Kaua Marcos 1:10:18
 
22 BRA MENOSSI DO AMARAL Gabriel 1:13:11
 
23 BRA GIULICE GRELLA Marcos LAP
 
24 BRA DONADIO SILVA Jose Vitor LAP
 
25 BRA FERNANDES CALAZANS Ryan LAP
 
26 BRA SOUZA ALMEIDA Gustavo LAP
 
BRA LOPES BUSTAMANTE Vinícius DNS
 
BRA DOS SANTOS BALAN João Miguel DNF
 

Info

Lavras, Minas Gerais
04 - 05 Mar 2023
Website
Race Weather