GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:28:16
30 Pts
2
ISR GONEN Gil Ly 1:28:38
20 Pts
3
BEL JANSSENS Arne 1:28:51
15 Pts
4 SWE SÖDERQVIST Jakob 1:28:58
12 Pts
5 CZE KONEČNÝ Filip 1:29:20
10 Pts
6 RSA MOIR Luke 1:29:31
8 Pts
7 SWE ERIKSSON André 1:30:44
6 Pts
8 GER BREGENZER Alex 1:34:11
4 Pts
9 GRE MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU Charoun 1:35:55
2 Pts
10 RSA RUWIEL Luca 1:37:03
1 Pt
11 FRA PAGET Matteo 1:37:47
 
12 GRE ATHANASIADIS Alexandros 1:38:51
 
13 SWE PORATH Hugo 1:42:03
 
14 FRA TOMATIS Enzo LAP
 
15 GRE KAROUSOS Alexandros LAP
 
16 GRE BALAFAS Iraklis LAP
 
17 ROU VACARESCU Antonio LAP
 
18 SRB DEMER David LAP
 
GRE GEORGIADIS Nikolaos DNS
 
ITA BONETTO Francesco DNF
 
SRB BRENESEL Nikola DNF
 
SWE ZÄLLE Erik DNS
 
ITA KNAPP Maximilian DNF
 
GRE SIONIS Georgios Paisios DNS
 
SWE LIND Oscar DNS
 
RUS SHVEDOV Yaroslav DNS
 
GRE ANTONIADIS Dimitrios DNS
 
CZE ZATLOUKAL Jan DNS
 
BEL MICHELS Jente DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
CZE NOVOTNÝ Ondřej 1:08:10
20 Pts
2
SWE UNGER Anton 1:10:34
18 Pts
3
SWE HYLÉN Vilmer 1:11:26
16 Pts
4 FRA BOBOIS Oscar 1:11:46
14 Pts
5 BEL MENSAERT Mathias 1:12:12
12 Pts
6 FRA BEDROSSIAN Justin 1:12:21
10 Pts
7 ROU ILIE Alexandru-Andrei 1:12:28
8 Pts
8 ROU ARON Victor-Alexandru 1:13:53
6 Pts
9 FRA DUVALET Quantin 1:14:20
4 Pts
10 ISR ABU KIRSHEIN Nassif 1:15:16
2 Pts
11 GRE MANOLIDIS Efstratios 1:15:28
 
12 FRA HENRY Ethan 1:15:31
 
13 GRE ENGLEZOS Stamatis 1:16:05
 
14 FRA BIDEAU Ugo 1:16:50
 
15 SVK ŠVOŇAVA Matej 1:17:40
 
16 ISR DAGAN Tal 1:18:12
 
17 FRA FLORES Eliot 1:18:58
 
18 ISR KLINE Ayal 1:20:32
 
19 FRA TOMATIS Nino 1:20:32
 
20 ISR SHARVIT Itay LAP
 
21 SRB RAJŠIĆ Luka LAP
 
AUT JAMMERNEGG Georg DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
BEL MICHIELS Githa 1:34:02
30 Pts
2
CZE TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza 1:35:17
20 Pts
3
ISR NOYMAN Naama 1:36:46
15 Pts
4 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:37:55
12 Pts
5 NED CARFORA Romana 1:39:18
10 Pts
6 ITA SACCU Francesca 1:40:06
8 Pts
7 USA AGGELER Lauren 1:41:17
6 Pts
8 GRE GIACHOU Eleftheria 1:41:41
4 Pts
9 GRE KAROUSOU Eirini Maria 1:50:34
2 Pts
10 GRE ADAM Alexandra LAP
1 Pt
SWE HENTTONEN Felicia DNF
 
GER SCHWENK Theresia DNS
 
ISR LURIA Naomi DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
CZE HANÁKOVÁ Eliška 1:09:30
20 Pts
2
FRA CHAPON Manon 1:20:50
18 Pts

Info

Salamina |island
23 Feb 2023
C2
Website
Race Weather