TUR Kizilalan Mtb Cup

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
TUR AKCAM Furkan 1:34:00
60 Pts
2
TUR KELLECI Abdulkadir 1:37:36
40 Pts
3
TUR YAVUZ Emre 1:38:22
30 Pts
4 TUR AKPINAR Ahmet 1:39:32
25 Pts
5 TUR BULUT Samet 1:41:34
20 Pts
6 TUR YUCA Emre 1:46:55
18 Pts
7 TUR AYDOGAN Okan LAP
16 Pts
8 TUR ANIL Kerem LAP
14 Pts
9 TUR TASDEMIR Mustafa LAP
12 Pts
10 KAZ NITYAZHUK Andrey LAP
10 Pts
11 KAZ AKHANOV Altynbek LAP
8 Pts
12 KAZ FEFELOV Alexey LAP
6 Pts
13 TUR AKDENIZ Tolga LAP
4 Pts
14 KAZ GALKIN Nikita LAP
2 Pts
15 TUR DOGAN Mehmet LAP
1 Pt
16 TUR DEMIR Onder LAP
 
17 TUR GUREL Yigit LAP
 
18 TUR GUNGOR Fatih LAP
 
19 TUR PEHLEVAN Murat LAP
 
20 TUR TOPRAK Umut LAP
 
21 TUR TASAR Eren LAP
 
22 KAZ KAZAKOV Konstantin LAP
 
23 KAZ SHINKARUK Konstantin LAP
 
24 TUR INAL Abdurrahim DNF
 
25 TUR GULMEZ Ibrahim DNF
 
26 ISR ZALTSMAN Tomer DNF
 
27 KAZ SERGIYENKO Denis DNF
 
28 KAZ MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan DNF
 
29 UKR KONIAIEV Oleksandr DNF
 
30 KAZ KARASSYOV Yegor DNF
 
31 TUR KARA Serdar DNF
 
32 TUR ANLATICI Osman DNF
 
33 TUR TEMEL Suleyman DNF
 
34 KAZ BAIYRBEKOV Bakbergen DNF
 
TUR UZUNOGLU Furkan DNS
 
UKR VODOLAHA Viktor DNS
 
TUR TUFEKCI Vedat DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
KAZ SARKULOVA Alina 1:42:45
60 Pts
2
KAZ GENELEVA Tatyana 1:46:13
40 Pts
3
UKR SHERSTIUK Maria 1:46:39
30 Pts
4 UKR POPOVA Iryna 1:58:59
25 Pts
5 TUR BEKAR Azize 2:01:01
20 Pts
6 KAZ SPIRINA Alina LAP
18 Pts
7 TUR GERCEK Sevim LAP
16 Pts
8 RUS BLAGONRAVOVA Nataliia LAP
14 Pts
9 TUR KOYUN Keziban LAP
12 Pts
10 TUR ALTEKIN Pelin LAP
10 Pts
11 TUR YUCEL Buse LAP
8 Pts
12 TUR DOGAN Meryem LAP
6 Pts
TUR CELIK Fatma DNS
 
TUR ALTEKIN Helin DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ISR LIFSHITZ Yoav 58:47
20 Pts
2
ISR MANHAIM Nizan 1:01:24
18 Pts
3
TUR SUNBUL Muhammed 1:02:15
16 Pts
4 TUR BADAK Fahrettin 1:05:10
14 Pts
5 TUR BOLAT Cuma 1:07:01
12 Pts
6 TUR SEKERCI Hamdi Ibrahim 1:07:22
10 Pts
7 UKR YEROMIN Fedir 1:08:15
8 Pts
8 TUR OZTURK Sadik 1:13:16
6 Pts
9 TUR ONEMLI Emir 1:13:29
4 Pts
10 TUR YAZICI Yavuz 1:14:20
2 Pts
11 TUR YILDIRIM Samet 1:14:34
 
12 TUR ACAROL Hüseyin 1:14:48
 
13 TUR KAHRIMAN Mehmet 1:15:58
 
14 TUR KARAKAS Hüseyin LAP
 
15 TUR YUMUSAK Murat LAP
 
16 TUR MENEK Mert Kaan LAP
 
17 TUR YILDIRIM Hasan LAP
 
18 TUR GOR Safak LAP
 
TUR GUNGOR Ayberk DNF
 
TUR BASKAYA Deniz DNF
 
TUR YILDIZ Abdullah DNF
 
TUR DALAKLI Melih DNF
 
TUR GULMEZ Celil DNF
 
TUR SEN Emre DNF
 
TUR TOPAL Arda DNF
 
TUR IDEM Yahya DNF
 
TUR ENGIN Hamza DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
TUR EREKE Ekin 1:35:44
20 Pts
2
TUR BEYAZPINAR Nehir 1:44:42
18 Pts
3
TUR GUNES Arife 2:00:07
16 Pts
4 TUR KIRIS Semanur 2:01:00
14 Pts
5 TUR BASAR Rana 2:01:23
12 Pts
6 TUR KARALA Yagmur 2:05:01
10 Pts
7 TUR KARADAG Nazli LAP
8 Pts
8 TUR GULEC Aydan LAP
6 Pts

Info

Antalya
29 Jan 2023
Website
Race Weather