ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race 2023

HC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:20:13
100 Pts
2
ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 1:20:17
80 Pts
3
ITA AVONDETTO Simone 1:20:28
60 Pts
4 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:20:30
50 Pts
5 AUT BAIR Mario 1:20:43
40 Pts
6 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 1:21:07
35 Pts
7 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:21:24
30 Pts
8 BEL JANSSENS Arne 1:21:30
27 Pts
9 GER LIST David 1:21:36
24 Pts
10 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:21:52
22 Pts
11 GBR BLACKMORE Joseph 1:21:57
20 Pts
12 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 1:22:05
18 Pts
13 ITA FONTANA Filippo 1:22:07
16 Pts
14 USA RILEY Bjorn 1:22:20
14 Pts
15 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:22:31
12 Pts
16 NED NORDEMANN David 1:23:02
10 Pts
17 ITA AGOSTINELLI Alessio 1:23:27
9 Pts
18 AUT RAGGL Gregor 1:24:02
8 Pts
19 ITA RIGHETTINI Andrea 1:24:05
7 Pts
20 AUT MARKT Karl 1:24:08
6 Pts
21 ITA HUEZ Emanuele 1:24:45
5 Pts
22 AUT SCHERRER Julius 1:25:07
4 Pts
23 ITA BOCCHIO VEGA Emanuele 1:25:48
3 Pts
24 AUT FEURSTEIN Kilian 1:25:50
2 Pts
25 FRA GUAY Mathis 1:26:04
1 Pt
26 ISR ZALTSMAN Tomer 1:26:06
 
27 ITA FOLCARELLI Antonio 1:26:15
 
28 ITA CERRI Gianluca 1:26:30
 
29 GBR MCGUIRE Rory 1:26:50
 
30 ITA BASSIGNANA Fabio 1:26:52
 
31 ITA BETTEO Marco 1:26:56
 
32 ITA THURNER Roland 1:26:58
 
33 ITA CAPOIA Alberto 1:27:00
 
34 ITA FOCCOLI Davide 1:27:02
 
35 ITA LEONE Samuele 1:27:39
 
36 ITA ZAVAN Martino 1:28:04
 
37 GBR CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran 1:28:08
 
38 ITA FRUET Martino 1:28:20
 
39 ITA BERNARDI Cristian 1:28:26
 
40 ITA LAZZARETTI Lorenzo 1:29:52
 
41 ITA PECIS Michael 1:30:26
 
42 FRA THILLY Lucas 1:31:47
 
43 ITA COLOMBO Andrea 1:32:32
 
44 ITA MARZANI Marco 1:33:40
 
45 ITA BARAZZUOL Enrico LAP
 
46 ITA BIAGI Lorenzo LAP
 
47 ITA MALFER Alexander LAP
 
48 GER DUCKECK Jakob LAP
 
49 AUT EMBACHER Armin LAP
 
50 AUT STIGGER Lars LAP
 
51 ITA BIAGI Kevin LAP
 
52 ITA VOLGGER Michael LAP
 
53 ITA NESI Federico LAP
 
54 SUI LÜTHI Gian-Luca LAP
 
55 ITA MARKART David LAP
 
ITA CORTESI Carlo DNF
 
ITA MAZZUCCO Samuele DNF
 
ITA PINGGERA Gregor DNS
 
DEN PEDERSEN Gustav DNF
 
ITA SIFFREDI Matteo DNF
 
ITA CENTURIONI Alberto DNS
 
ITA PARISI Yannick DNF
 
ITA CAPRA Manuel DNF
 
AUT HINDER Julian DNF
 
ITA BRESSAN Enrico DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA SPECIA Giada 1:19:27
100 Pts
2
ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:20:01
80 Pts
3
NED TAUBER Anne 1:20:30
60 Pts
4 ITA CORTINOVIS Sara 1:21:18
50 Pts
5 ITA MARCHET Giorgia 1:21:41
40 Pts
6 DEN PEDERSEN Sofie 1:21:49
35 Pts
7 GER BENZ Nina 1:22:25
30 Pts
8 AUT STIGGER Laura 1:22:30
27 Pts
9 POL GORYCKA Paula 1:22:46
24 Pts
10 AUT WIEDMANN Tamara 1:24:14
22 Pts
11 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 1:24:54
20 Pts
12 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:25:11
18 Pts
13 HUN BUZSÁKI Virág 1:25:24
16 Pts
14 CAN JOHNSTON Emilly 1:25:33
14 Pts
15 GER DAUBERMANN Luisa 1:25:43
12 Pts
16 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 1:25:46
10 Pts
17 GBR MACLEAN-HOWELL Ella 1:25:55
9 Pts
18 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:26:09
8 Pts
19 GER SCHWENK Theresia 1:26:52
7 Pts
20 ITA BRAMATI Lucia 1:26:59
6 Pts
21 ITA LECHNER Eva 1:27:05
5 Pts
22 GER WEEGER Antonia 1:27:07
4 Pts
23 AUT DRUML Corina 1:28:09
3 Pts
24 ITA CHALLANCIN Giulia 1:28:11
2 Pts
25 AUT SADNIK Katharina 1:29:01
1 Pt
26 ITA ZANGA Marta 1:29:29
 
27 ITA SACCU Francesca 1:29:31
 
28 AUT SOMMER Clara 1:29:35
 
29 GER KRAVANJA Andrea 1:30:10
 
30 SWE BELFORTH Emma 1:30:19
 
31 AUT NEUNER Katja 1:31:01
 
32 ITA GRAF Julia Maria 1:32:17
 
33 GBR MCGORUM Elena 1:32:39
 
34 ITA CANCIANI Lisa 1:32:40
 
35 ITA BRAIDA Lucrezia 1:32:59
 
36 ITA PALLWEBER Jana 1:33:12
 
37 ITA MANGIATERRA Nefelly 1:34:42
 
38 SUI GRET Natacha LAP
 
39 ITA CAMPANARI Angela LAP
 
40 ITA ACQUISTAPACE Vittoria LAP
 
41 ITA PONTARA Chiara LAP
 
42 ITA ROSSA Alessia LAP
 
ITA MARZANI Letizia DNF
 
ITA STEGAGNOLO Giorgia DNF
 
ITA MIOLA Astrid DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA BORRE Gabriel 58:04
20 Pts
2
ITA PACCAGNELLA Elian 58:18
18 Pts
3
GBR GREENSILL Max 58:30
16 Pts
4 ITA DONATI Davide 58:57
14 Pts
5 ITA CESCHIN Matteo 59:21
12 Pts
6 AUT HÖDLMOSER Dominik 59:26
10 Pts
7 SUI HASSLER Mauro 59:38
8 Pts
8 ITA BOSIO Tommaso 59:52
6 Pts
9 AUT HAMMERLE Alexander 59:57
4 Pts
10 ITA PELUCCHINI Alex 1:00:32
2 Pts
11 ITA FREGATA Luca 1:01:00
 
12 ITA BERTULETTI Andrea Lino 1:01:05
 
13 ITA ENGELE Felix 1:01:14
 
14 ITA NAVONI Stefano 1:01:16
 
15 ITA PRA' Ettore 1:01:23
 
16 ITA STENICO Mattia 1:01:51
 
17 ITA GUERCILENA Marco 1:01:53
 
18 GER KIRCHBERGER Tobias 1:01:53
 
19 ITA MANCIN Alessandro 1:02:03
 
20 GBR OAKLEY Reuben 1:02:13
 
21 ITA MAGNANI Simone 1:02:15
 
22 ITA AGAZZI Riccardo 1:02:28
 
23 ITA SAVIO Edoardo 1:02:30
 
24 ITA PELLEGRINI Kevin 1:02:42
 
25 AUT HOLZER Christoph 1:03:06
 
26 ITA DUBINI Morgan 1:03:17
 
27 ITA BARTOLINI Federico 1:03:28
 
28 ITA BERTACCINI Alessandro 1:03:48
 
29 ITA VARI Simone 1:04:11
 
30 ITA BENASSI Matteo 1:04:28
 
31 ITA PALLWEBER Niclas 1:04:35
 
32 ITA FOCCOLI Simone 1:04:37
 
33 ITA BENZI Riccardo 1:04:59
 
34 ITA CORVI Daniele 1:05:17
 
35 ITA DONATI Andrea 1:05:19
 
36 ITA TRISOTTO Matteo 1:05:38
 
37 ITA CAVALIERI Alberto 1:05:47
 
38 ITA BRAMATI Marco 1:06:05
 
39 GER SCHIRMER Martin 1:06:13
 
40 ITA LUNGER Daniel 1:06:16
 
41 ITA IAGHER Albert 1:06:42
 
42 ITA PICH Giulio 1:07:07
 
43 GER ECKMANN Kilian 1:07:24
 
44 ITA CAROBBIO Matteo 1:08:00
 
45 ITA DI FALCO Mirko 1:08:02
 
46 ITA BUSETTO Mattias 1:08:22
 
47 ITA BIAGI Nico 1:08:46
 
48 AUT JAMMERNEGG Georg 1:08:48
 
49 ITA STOBBIA Francesco 1:09:05
 
50 ITA MANZA Paolo 1:09:11
 
51 ITA FERRARA Giorgio 1:09:26
 
52 ITA BARBAZENI Federico 1:09:28
 
53 ITA SCORPINITI Nicolo' 1:09:49
 
54 ITA VANINETTI Elia 1:10:38
 
55 ITA LIBERA Francesco 1:10:40
 
56 ITA TRAVERSI MONTANI Matteo 1:10:42
 
57 ITA NALIN Tommaso 1:10:49
 
58 ITA RIBOLI Samuele 1:10:53
 
59 ITA DELLA TORRE Carlo 1:10:56
 
60 ITA CALVI Lorenzo 1:10:58
 
61 ITA FILISETTI Luca 1:11:53
 
62 ITA MOSCHINI Lorenzo 1:11:55
 
63 ITA SANA Joshua 1:12:04
 
64 ITA TELSER Lukas 1:12:51
 
65 ITA VILLA Giacomo 1:15:15
 
66 ITA SCALVINI Elia LAP
 
67 ITA ORSI Noe LAP
 
68 ITA GIACOMETTI Fabrizio LAP
 
69 ITA GIANNOTTI Leonardo LAP
 
70 ITA PERRON Michel LAP
 
71 ITA RIBOLI Lorenzo LAP
 
72 ITA RENTO Francesco LAP
 
73 ITA PANDOLFI Mattia LAP
 
74 ITA BAIGUERA Michele LAP
 
75 ITA DENTELLA Gabriele LAP
 
76 ITA MORETTO Massimiliano LAP
 
77 ITA LEITA Filippo LAP
 
78 ITA SOTTOVIA Carlo LAP
 
79 ITA GERBAZ Stefano DNF
 
80 GER POTSTADA Simon DNF
 
81 ITA MORBIS Christian DNF
 
82 ITA LAMBIASE David DNF
 
83 GER HAHN Paul DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
AUT EMBACHER Katrin 51:55
20 Pts
2
AUT HERZOG Eva 52:07
18 Pts
3
ITA CORVI Valentina 52:40
16 Pts
4 ITA LANFRANCHI Elisa 53:05
14 Pts
5 ITA RINALDONI Giulia 53:16
12 Pts
6 ITA RIZZO Vittoria 53:54
10 Pts
7 ITA CELESTINO Marika 54:27
8 Pts
8 ITA SQUARISE Laura 54:47
6 Pts
9 ITA MARTINOLI Giada 54:49
4 Pts
10 ITA GASPERINI Gaia 55:40
2 Pts
11 ITA BIANCHI Arianna 55:46
 
12 ITA MANGIATERRA Myrto' 55:48
 
13 GBR TAYLOR Daisy 56:34
 
14 SLO KRANJEC ŽAGAR Hana 56:44
 
15 AUT FISCHER Nora 57:29
 
16 ITA MASSACCESI Claudia 58:07
 
17 AUT KNAUBERT Sophia 58:09
 
18 ALB KABETAJ Nelia 58:51
 
19 GBR CARRICK-ANDERSON Emily 59:38
 
20 AUT FEURSTEIN Lisa 59:39
 
21 ITA BRAZZODURO Annika 1:01:04
 
22 ITA SANTIN Gaia 1:01:39
 
23 ITA CERIATI Martina 1:02:56
 
24 GER KRONBURGER Laura 1:03:18
 
25 ITA BOCCHIO VEGA Carlotta 1:03:27
 
26 ITA BRUGGER Andrea 1:03:51
 
27 AUT HINDER Angelina 1:03:59
 
28 ITA CALDERONI Vittoria 1:06:48
 
29 ITA MAZZIERI Alice 1:07:27
 
30 ITA TURRA Rosita 1:07:37
 
31 ITA GRIS Martina 1:09:43
 
32 ITA DANDER Emily LAP
 
33 ITA MILONE Angelica LAP
 
SUI GRET Noémie DNF
 
ITA TERZI Valeria DNF
 

Info

Nalles Bz
01 - 02 Apr 2023
Website
Race Weather