Sakarya Büyükşehir Belediyesi MTB Cup

Sakarya
27/10/2021
C2


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Switzerland ALBIN Vital THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:12:01
30 Pts.
30
2 8 Switzerland WALTER Simon
1:12:16
20 Pts.
20
3 6 Germany EYDT Markus
1:12:30
15 Pts.
15
4 38 Czech Republic ZATLOUKAL Jan
1:13:01
12 Pts.
12
5 36 Russian Federation EVGRAFOV Evgenii
1:13:30
10 Pts.
10
6 9 Switzerland WALTER Andrin 1:14:19
8 Pts.
8
7 26 France TRUNTSCHKA Baptiste
1:14:40
6 Pts.
6
8 7 Germany KRAUSS Louis
1:15:00
4 Pts.
4
9 15 Kazakhstan MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan
1:15:23
2 Pts.
2
10 35 Bolivarian Republic Of Venezuela MEJIA GONZALEZ Yonathan
1:15:34
1 Pts.
1
11 39 Czech Republic ŠULC David GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 1:16:06
12 14 Kazakhstan SERGIYENKO Denis
1:17:47
13 11 Turkey TEMEL Suleyman
1:18:02
14 41 Thailand SUKPRASART Keerati
1:18:22
15 21 Ukraine KONIAIEV Oleksandr
1:18:44
16 29 Thailand TAILANGKHA Adisak
1:19:29
17 42 Thailand SIRIMONGKHON Phunsiri
1:20:14
18 34 Argentina DIAZ TORRES Juan Francisco IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 1:20:35
19 44 Kazakhstan FILATOV Yuriy
1:20:54
20 18 Kazakhstan AKHANOV Altynbek 1:22:49
21 27 Bosnia And Herzegovina LUKIĆ Siniša 1:23:20
22 12 Turkey INAL Abdurrahim
1:23:54
23 22 Sloveniandia BIN LUKMAN Riyadh Hakim
-1 LAP
24 45 Kazakhstan TRETYAKOV Lev -3 LAP
25 43 Turkey GÜNGÖR Fatih -3 LAP
26 40 Turkey PEHLEVAN Murat
-3 LAP
27 19 Kazakhstan TURSUNKALI Damir -4 LAP
17 Kazakhstan KARASSYOV Yegor
DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 19 Czech Republic TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:13:11
30 Pts.
30
2 20 Czech Republic HOLUBOVÁ Adéla
1:14:17
20 Pts.
20
3 10 Ukraine POPOVA Iryna
1:16:41
15 Pts.
15
4 8 Kazakhstan SARKULOVA Alina
1:19:24
12 Pts.
12
5 12 Thailand PHETPRAPHAN Warinthorn
1:20:03
10 Pts.
10
6 15 Thailand PANYAWAN Nathalie 1:21:43
8 Pts.
8
7 9 Kazakhstan GENELEVA Tatyana
1:21:45
6 Pts.
6
8 13 Thailand NUNTANA Supuksorn
1:23:31
4 Pts.
4
9 18 Russian Federation CHEREMISINOVA Olga 1:24:46
2 Pts.
2
10 14 Thailand SUEBJAKTHIN Jarinya 1:25:59
1 Pts.
1
11 11 Serbia JOVANOVIĆ Bojana -1 LAP
12 7 Turkey KARGIN Zehra
-2 LAP
13 6 Turkey YETIS Semra
-3 LAP