ESP Spanish National Championships - XCO - XCE

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 1:35:48
100 Pts
2
ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria 1:42:32
90 Pts
3
ESP FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia 1:44:44
70 Pts
4 ESP GAY MORENO Sara 1:46:52
60 Pts
5 ESP LLORET LLINARES Elena 1:47:27
50 Pts
6 ESP DIAZ PERNIA Maria 1:50:00
40 Pts
7 ESP VALLES MEJIAS Blanca 1:55:50
30 Pts
8 ESP SAFONT ESPINOSA Agata 1 LAP
20 Pts
9 ESP CUETO VEGA Sara 1 LAP
10 Pts
10 ESP ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara 1 LAP
5 Pts
11 ESP ODRIOZOLA MUGICA Olatz 1 LAP
 
12 ESP VILLARET RECHE Esther 2 LAP
 
13 ESP ZAHONERO ABRIL Paola 2 LAP
 
14 ESP SIERRA PERDOMO Kataiza 2 LAP
 
ESP MOYA NAVARRETE Desiree DNF
 
ESP TREVILLA MARTIN Zaloa DNS
 
ESP FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell DNF
 
ESP MONTAÑES HERNANDEZ Isabel DNF
 
ESP ELBAILE PERIZ Eva DNS
 
ESP LOIS GARCIA Lara DNS
 
ESP PUJOL FREIXENET Julia DNF
 
ESP RUIZ GARCIA Aurea DNF
 
ESP PLAZA JARQUE Paula DNS
 
ESP GOMEZ FERNANDEZ Natividad DNF
 
ESP TERRADAS ILL Laura DNF
 
ESP MORENO CASTAÑEDA Noemi DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:28:30
100 Pts
2
ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo 1:29:47
90 Pts
3
ESP ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael 1:30:39
70 Pts
4 ESP GUERRA CARRETERO Francesc 1:32:48
60 Pts
5 ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer 1:33:43
50 Pts
6 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:35:44
40 Pts
7 ESP MORCILLO VERGARA Enrique 1:38:52
30 Pts
8 ESP GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Iñigo 1:39:20
20 Pts
9 ESP SANCHEZ ALDEGUER Manuel 1:39:50
10 Pts
10 ESP MOLL MUT Adelino 1:40:19
5 Pts
11 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 1:41:06
 
12 ESP NOWIK BUCHAJEWSKA Norbert Wiktor 1:41:14
 
13 ESP GONZALEZ MOGOLLON Alex 1:41:27
 
14 ESP TORRES PEREZ Jesus 1:41:48
 
15 ESP ARIZA GARCIA Xavier 1:42:39
 
16 ESP MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ Alberto 1:43:30
 
17 ESP PIJUAN PORCEL Xavier -1LAP
 
18 ESP TORRALBA GARASA Juan Gabriel -1LAP
 
19 ESP PLAZA JARQUE Adrian -1LAP
 
20 ESP PEREZ ARGANDA Luca -1LAP
 
21 ESP RODRIGUEZ MESA Pedro -1LAP
 
22 ESP SELLES PARDO Victor -2LAP
 
23 ESP SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Iñigo -2LAP
 
24 ESP MOLINA DELGADO Fabian -2LAP
 
25 ESP JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario -2LAP
 
26 ESP COLOMINA TOMAS Josep -2LAP
 
27 ESP RUIZ BLASCO Ivan -2LAP
 
28 ESP NAVARRO CARRERA Javier -2LAP
 
29 ESP ECIJA YELA Francisco Javier -2LAP
 
30 ESP DIEZ ARRIOLA Jose Antonio -2LAP
 
31 ESP PARADA FOLGAR Manuel Angel -2LAP
 
32 ESP ABASCAL PAJAREJO Alejandro -2LAP
 
33 ESP LOPEZ ALVAREZ Saul -3LAP
 
34 ESP VALLES FERNANDEZ Miguel -3LAP
 
35 ESP CALAF GARCIA Xavier -3LAP
 
36 ESP AGUILERA MORALES Ismael -3LAP
 
37 ESP CAMARA GALAN Alberto -3LAP
 
38 ESP RAMOS DOMINGUEZ Javier -3LAP
 
39 ESP BALLESTER NAVARRO Alberto -3LAP
 
40 ESP DAVILA OUTEIRAL Iago -3LAP
 
41 ESP ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier -3LAP
 
42 ESP ESCOLAR BALLESTEROS David -3LAP
 
43 ESP PEÑALVER JUAN Josep -3LAP
 
44 ESP QUINTANA CASANOVAS Joan -3LAP
 
45 ESP PEDREIRA ESTEVEZ Alberto -3LAP
 
46 ESP TORRES PEREZ Fco Javier -3LAP
 
47 ESP CANTALICIO CALERO Jorge -4LAP
 
48 ESP MARUGAN GIL Hector -4LAP
 
49 ESP BARCELO BOVER Cristobal -4LAP
 
50 ESP LARREA ARMENDARIZ Javier -4LAP
 
51 ESP DE DIOS CRESPO Aitor -4LAP
 
52 ESP PALACIO FUSTERO Mario -4LAP
 
53 ESP GONZALEZ DEL POZO Victor -4LAP
 
ESP VILLA GARCIA Roberto DNS
 
ESP PUNZON HERRERO Jorge DNS
 
ESP SANTOS FERNANDEZ-CABRERA Alberto DNS
 
ESP COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos DNS
 
ESP LOPEZ JUAREZ Giovanni DNF
 
ESP GALLEGOS ROMERO Miguel DNF
 
ESP ZIZAOUI ABDELKADER Ayoub DNF
 

Info

Candeleda
22 - 24 Jul 2022
NC
Website
Race Weather