ESP Superprestigio MTB

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ESP ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael 1:31:44
60 Pts
2
FRA SOULA Thibault 1:32:20
40 Pts
3
ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer 1:33:17
30 Pts
4 BOL GOMEZ DIAZ Ever Alejandro 1:33:27
25 Pts
5 ESP SANCHEZ ALDEGUER Manuel 1:34:53
20 Pts
6 POR MARINHEIRO Ricardo 1:35:21
18 Pts
7 ESP RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL Jose Miguel 1:35:30
16 Pts
8 ESP MOLL MUT Adelino 1:35:41
14 Pts
9 ESP ARIZA GARCIA Xavier 1:36:00
12 Pts
10 ESP PIJUAN PORCEL Xavier 1:36:48
10 Pts
11 ESP SELLES PARDO Victor 1:37:04
8 Pts
12 ESP PEREZ MARTINEZ Luis Francisco 1:37:19
6 Pts
13 ESP CATEURA JORDAN Marti 1:37:29
4 Pts
14 ESP SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Iñigo 1:37:55
2 Pts
15 POR ROCHA João 1:38:02
1 Pt
16 ESP SILVESTRE PASCUAL Dario 1:38:19
 
17 ESP PLAZA JARQUE Adrian 1:39:06
 
18 ESP COLOMINA TOMAS Josep 1:39:43
 
19 ESP ECIJA YELA Francisco Javier 1:40:06
 
20 ESP RODRIGUEZ ROBREDO Sergio 1:40:06
 
21 ESP HERRERA URROZ Koldo 1:41:14
 
22 ESP CALAF GARCIA Xavier 1:41:35
 
23 ESP CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac 1:41:49
 
24 ESP ALBISU ETXEBESTE Gexan 1:43:28
 
25 ESP GOMEZ AZCONA Carlos 1:43:59
 
26 ESP ALAMAN MIER Alex 1:44:09
 
27 ESP INDURAIN GASTON Gorka 1:44:43
 
28 ESP ESTEVAN OLIVER Juan 1:45:02
 
29 ESP BILBAO PEREZ Igor 1:45:11
 
30 ESP COLOMINA TOMAS Roger 1:46:14
 
31 ESP ARRIETA UGALDE Ugaitz 1:46:28
 
32 ESP ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier 1:47:35
 
33 ESP VILAPLANA ARAN Fernando 1:47:46
 
34 ESP DIAZ PEREZ Miguel 1:48:47
 
35 ESP ZUBILLAGA LOPEZ Pablo 1:49:21
 
36 ESP GARCIA SANCHEZ Joaquin 1:49:55
 
37 ESP OTEIZA VIDARTE David 1:52:04
 
38 ESP DELACRUZ Iker 1:56:54
 
39 ESP JIMENEZ DIAZ Alejandro LAP
 
40 POR MASSENA Frederico LAP
 
41 ESP MARTI CASADO Genis LAP
 
42 ESP VILADELBOSCH HINOJO Pau LAP
 
43 ESP CORDERO TOMAS Aaron LAP
 
44 ESP LARREA ARMENDARIZ Javier LAP
 
45 ESP LOPEZ SAN JUAN Mario LAP
 
46 ESP DE DIOS CRESPO Aitor LAP
 
47 ESP TABAR MUNARRIZ Unai LAP
 
ESP ZAERA GISBERT Javier DNF
 
ESP ROLDAN JIMENEZ Ion DNF
 
ESP SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ Gonzalo DNF
 
ESP CRIADO FERNANDEZ Sergio DNF
 
ESP PINILLOS BARBARIN Iosu DNF
 
ESP ZURRIAGA GIL Victor DNF
 
ESP QUINTELA GONZALEZ Miguel Angel DNF
 
MEX CABRERA GONZALEZ José DNF
 
ESP RIVERA FERRUZ Ivan DNF
 
ESP INTXAUSTI FERNANDEZ Luis DNF
 
ESP BACAICOA MAEZTU Jesus DNF
 
ESP RIVACOBA HERNANDEZ Victor DNF
 
ESP RODRIGUEZ LAURE Jose Antonio DNF
 
ESP AZKUETA CASTRO Egoitz DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Estibaliz 1:16:59
60 Pts
2
ESP FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia 1:17:24
40 Pts
3
POR QUEIRÓS Raquel 1:19:28
30 Pts
4 ESP LLORET LLINARES Elena 1:22:08
25 Pts
5 ESP MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia 1:23:49
20 Pts
6 ESP VALLES MEJIAS Blanca 1:25:23
18 Pts
7 ESP MONTAÑES HERNANDEZ Isabel 1:30:52
16 Pts
8 ESP POLO AMENABAR Nahia 1:33:04
14 Pts
9 BOL QUIROGA PADILLA Sonia 1:36:25
12 Pts

Info

Estella-Lizarra
26 Jun 2022
Website
Race Weather