ESP David Valero - Baza Ced - XCO

C2

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:17:52
30 Pts
2
ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 1:19:29
20 Pts
3
BOL GOMEZ DIAZ Ever Alejandro 1:21:22
15 Pts
4 ESP BARROSO GOMEZ Alberto 1:22:08
12 Pts
5 ESP PEREZ MARTINEZ Luis Francisco 1:22:40
10 Pts
6 ESP PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Luis 1:23:01
8 Pts
7 ESP JIMENEZ DIAZ Alejandro 1:23:26
6 Pts
8 ESP SANCHEZ ALDEGUER Manuel 1:24:02
4 Pts
9 ESP RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL Jose Miguel 1:24:10
2 Pts
10 ESP SELLES PARDO Victor 1:24:29
1 Pt
11 ESP PLAZA JARQUE Adrian 1:24:44
 
12 ESP SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Iñigo 1:25:07
 
13 ARG ZANCAN PARDO Angelo 1:26:31
 
14 ESP VALDIVIA FERNANDEZ Ignacio 1:27:35
 
15 ESP SOTO LIDON Pablo 1:27:56
 
16 ESP DIAZ PEREZ Miguel 1:28:12
 
17 ESP ROMERO FRIAS Ismael 1:28:48
 
18 ESP TORRES PEREZ Jesus 1:29:25
 
19 ESP VILAPLANA ARAN Fernando 1:29:38
 
20 ESP RUIZ BLASCO Ivan 1:29:54
 
21 ESP ESTEVAN OLIVER Juan 1:30:19
 
22 ESP MERCADO LOPEZ Alejandro 1:30:37
 
23 ESP DEL VALLE ARROYO Diego 1:30:52
 
24 ESP AGUILERA MORALES Ismael 1:31:23
 
25 ESP SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ Gonzalo 1:32:39
 
26 ESP GARCIA SANCHEZ Joaquin 1:33:13
 
27 ESP MEDINA SUAREZ Oliver LAP
 
28 ESP LARREA ARMENDARIZ Javier LAP
 
29 ESP CORDERO TOMAS Aaron LAP
 
30 ESP CRIADO FERNANDEZ Sergio LAP
 
31 ESP GONZALEZ RAMIREZ Raul LAP
 
32 ESP CAMARA PEREZ Gonzalo Ancor LAP
 
33 ESP LOPEZ SAN JUAN Mario LAP
 
34 ESP TRILLO RUBIO Antonio Jose LAP
 
35 ESP MUÑOZ RAMOS Eloy LAP
 
36 ESP DURAN ARREDONDO Antonio Jose LAP
 
ESP CHIVATO MORENO Borja DNS
 
ESP SIERRA HOCES Eric DNF
 
ESP SAEZ LUJAN Juan Carlos DNS
 
ESP AJENJO MUÑOZ Carlos DNF
 
ESP MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ Alberto DNF
 
ESP FERNANDEZ OBENZA Yago DNF
 
FRA ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel DNS
 
ESP GALLEGOS ROMERO Miguel DNF
 
ESP TRUJILLO GARCIA Jose Antonio DNF
 
ESP COMINO FUENTES David DNF
 
ESP PAREJA FUENTES Rafael DNF
 
ESP BUSTO RAMOS Javier DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia 1:20:01
30 Pts
2
ESP SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Estibaliz 1:20:30
20 Pts
3
ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 1:22:01
15 Pts
4 ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria 1:23:58
12 Pts
5 ESP RUIZ GARCIA Aurea 1:27:16
10 Pts
6 ESP LLORET LLINARES Elena 1:25:37
8 Pts
7 ESP MARTIN VARO Paula 1:27:52
6 Pts
8 ARG CASADEY Josefina 1:26:19
4 Pts
9 ESP MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia 1:25:16
2 Pts
10 ESP ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara 1:32:32
1 Pt
11 ESP PASCUAL OGALLA Andrea 1:33:06
 
12 ESP AGUILAR CABAÑERO Lucia 1:33:43
 
13 ESP TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene 1:34:13
 
14 ESP ALONSO CARBALLO Susana 1:35:46
 
15 ESP ORTEGA AGUILAR Eva LAP
 
ESP MOYA NAVARRETE Desiree DNF
 

Info

Baza (Granada)
05 Jun 2022
Website
Race Weather