CZE Czech MTB Cup

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
NZL COOPER Anton 1:23:33
60 Pts
2
GER EGGER Georg 1:24:41
40 Pts
3
POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 1:24:59
30 Pts
4 NZL OLIVER Ben 1:25:44
25 Pts
5 CZE VASTL Jan 1:26:12
20 Pts
6 GER STRÄHLE Sven 1:26:48
18 Pts
7 CZE SÁSKA Jan 1:27:18
16 Pts
8 AUT HOLLAND Michael 1:27:44
14 Pts
9 NZL WILSON Matthew 1:27:45
12 Pts
10 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:28:01
10 Pts
11 CZE KOBES Lukáš 1:28:43
8 Pts
12 POL HELTA Filip 1:28:57
6 Pts
13 CZE STOŠEK Martin 1:29:02
4 Pts
14 POL OSTASZEWSKI Karol 1:29:10
2 Pts
15 NED VAN DIJK Chris 1:29:15
1 Pt
16 CZE HULA Robert 1:29:33
 
17 CZE ZATLOUKAL Jan 1:29:46
 
18 ITA THURNER Roland 1:30:24
 
19 POL BRZOZKA Piotr 1:30:37
 
20 CZE SKÁLA Jaromír 1:30:46
 
21 GER GAßNER Michael 1:31:02
 
22 CZE MORÁVEK Tomáš 1:31:11
 
23 SVK ULÍK Matej 1:31:21
 
24 CZE RAJCHART Jan 1:32:32
 
25 CZE ZEMENE Jakub 1:32:38
 
26 CZE HOVORKA Daniel 1:32:47
 
27 CZE LEPKA Filip 1:32:57
 
28 RSA VON DURING Kai 1:33:31
 
29 GER NEUMANN Marcus OVL
 
30 CZE BÁRTEK David OVL
 
31 CZE PRŮDEK Matěj OVL
 
32 SVK HRTÁNEK Martin OVL
 
33 CZE VLASATÝ Jakub OVL
 
34 GER BREGENZER Alex OVL
 
35 NED BIESTERBOS Frits OVL
 
36 CZE ELČKNER Lukáš OVL
 
37 POL BRZOSKA Filip OVL
 
38 GER BERTSCH Philipp OVL
 
39 CZE VEVERKA Václav OVL
 
40 CZE ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj OVL
 
41 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk OVL
 
42 AUT MAYRHOFER Jakob OVL
 
43 CZE HRSTKA Vojtěch OVL
 
44 SVK KOREŇ Matúš Jakub OVL
 
45 CZE HEJTMÁNEK Marek OVL
 
46 CZE HOLUB Filip OVL
 
47 GER HEIß Lucas OVL
 
48 CZE STLOUKAL Štěpán OVL
 
49 CZE DUBČÁK Pavel OVL
 
50 HUN HORVÁTH Áron Mihály OVL
 
51 SVK LAKTIŠ Timotej OVL
 
52 POL LACH Kamil OVL
 
53 GER IRMSCHER Paul OVL
 
54 POL MICHALEK Mariusz OVL
 
55 CZE JEŽEK Petr OVL
 
56 CZE MACHÁČ Josef OVL
 
57 GER BRÄUNIG Jaro OVL
 
58 GER LANDGRAF Lukas OVL
 
59 CZE KUBICA Roman OVL
 
60 POL DABROWSKI Maciej OVL
 
61 GER GLÖCKNER Maxime OVL
 
62 CZE ŠUBRT Jan OVL
 
63 ESP VLAS Jakub OVL
 
64 CZE SZCEPANSKI Lukáš OVL
 
65 POL KOJRO Maciej OVL
 
66 CZE MORÁVEK Zdeněk OVL
 
67 CZE NEUGEBAUER Michal OVL
 
68 CZE KOLLER Šimon OVL
 
69 HUN OSTERLING Ádám OVL
 
70 HUN SZŐKE Balázs OVL
 
POL LUKASIK Krzysztof DNF
 
CZE JELÍNEK Josef DNF
 
CZE ZEŤÁK Michael DNF
 
CZE MALÝ Matěj DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 1:28:00
60 Pts
2
SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi 1:28:31
40 Pts
3
CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:29:47
30 Pts
4 POL PODGORSKA Aleksandra 1:30:01
25 Pts
5 CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana 1:30:41
20 Pts
6 CZE HOLUBOVÁ Adéla 1:31:52
18 Pts
7 POL SZCZECINSKA Matylda 1:32:42
16 Pts
8 CZE ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana 1:33:16
14 Pts
9 POL WOJTYLA Gabriela 1:34:00
12 Pts
10 CZE ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla 1:34:22
10 Pts
11 CZE KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena 1:34:53
8 Pts
12 CZE TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza 1:36:03
6 Pts
13 POL KRZYSTALA Zuzanna 1:36:44
4 Pts
14 AUT SOMMER Clara 1:37:11
2 Pts
15 CZE VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina 1:39:23
1 Pt
16 CZE DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška 1:40:38
 
17 CZE KUBÍNOVÁ Klára 1:41:09
 
18 AUT KLIEN Fiona 1:41:51
 
19 GER BECK Luisa OVL
 
20 CZE ŠEVĆÍKOVÁ Dorka OVL
 
21 GER GAßNER Theresa OVL
 
22 CZE HOVORKOVÁ Aneta OVL
 
23 CZE ŠMÍDOVÁ Adéla OVL
 
24 GER AUER Julia OVL
 
25 GER NÜBLER Katharina OVL
 
CZE BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína DNF
 
RSA STRAUSS Mariske DNF
 
NZL MACKAY Amélie DNF
 
GER FROMBERGER Marion DNF
 
AUT HOLLAND Cornelia DNF
 

Info

Zadov
21 May 2022
Website
Race Weather