1 |
MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen
|
|
26 |
RICHARDS Evie
|
TREK FACTORY RACING XC |
7 |
INDERGAND Linda
|
LIV FACTORY RACING |
3 |
LECOMTE Loana
|
CANYON CLLCTV |
10 |
FREI Sina
|
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING |
5 |
MITTERWALLNER Mona
|
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING |
2 |
TERPSTRA Anne
|
GHOST FACTORY RACING |
14 |
NEFF Jolanda
|
TREK FACTORY RACING XC |
9 |
RISSVEDS Jenny
|
TEAM 31 |
11 |
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
|
BMC MTB RACING |
6 |
KELLER Alessandra
|
THÖMUS MAXON |
15 |
LÕIV Janika
|
KMC - ORBEA |
4 |
STIGGER Laura
|
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING |
17 |
TAUBER Anne
|
CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM |
8 |
BOHÉ Caroline
|
GHOST FACTORY RACING |
16 |
GERAULT Léna
|
KTM VITTORIA TEAM |
20 |
LECHNER Eva
|
TRINX FACTORY TEAM |
19 |
BELOMOINA Yana
|
CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM |
21 |
BATTEN Haley
|
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING |
13 |
DEGN Malene
|
KMC - ORBEA |
45 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
|
BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC |
18 |
RIEDER Nadine
|
|
47 |
EIBL Ronja
|
ALPECIN - FENIX |
22 |
COURTNEY Kate
|
SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM |
24 |
SEIWALD Greta
|
SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM |
50 |
KOLLER Nicole
|
GHOST FACTORY RACING |
51 |
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
|
GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM |
52 |
VAS Kata Blanka
|
|
53 |
STRAUSS Mariske
|
|
54 |
CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
|
|
55 |
GUSTAFZZON Linn
|
TEAM 31 |
56 |
ŽAKELJ Tanja
|
UNIOR SINTER FACTORY RACING |
57 |
TVARUŽKOVÁ Tereza
|
|
23 |
JACKSON Jennifer
|
CANYON MTB RACING |
12 |
GIBSON Gwendalyn
|
NORCO FACTORY TEAM |
60 |
BENZ Nina
|
LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM |
61 |
KOOPMANS Lotte
|
CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM |
62 |
WALTER Sandra
|
|
63 |
FORCHINI Ramona
|
JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING |
64 |
POPOVA Iryna
|
|
65 |
LILL Candice
|
|
66 |
DAUBERMANN Leonie
|
KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM |
67 |
SHORT Isla
|
|
69 |
DETILLEUX Emeline
|
ROCKRIDER RACING TEAM |
70 |
CLAUZEL Hélène
|
AS BIKE RACING |
71 |
LAST Annie
|
|
72 |
MARCHET Giorgia
|
TRINX FACTORY TEAM |
73 |
BLUNK Savilia
|
|
74 |
GORYCKA Paula
|
STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM |
75 |
HÄBERLIN Steffi
|
BIXS PERFORMANCE RACING |
76 |
SMITH Haley
|
|
77 |
URRUTY Lucie
|
VELOROC LAPIERRE |
78 |
NOYMAN Naama
|
TEAMISGAV-ORBEA |
79 |
ARSENEAULT Laurie
|
CANYON MTB RACING |
80 |
TEOCCHI Chiara
|
TRINITY RACING MTB |
81 |
JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Bøe
|
|
82 |
MICHIELS Githa
|
|
83 |
MONTAMBAULT Cindy
|
|
84 |
URBAN Kelsey
|
TEAM 31 |
85 |
OTTO Hannah
|
|
86 |
SCHRIEVERS Lia
|
|
88 |
BATTY Emily
|
CANYON MTB RACING |
89 |
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
|
|
90 |
WOJTYLA Gabriela
|
|
92 |
LEUGGER Seraina
|
|
93 |
DRUML Corina
|
KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM |
94 |
PODGORSKA Aleksandra
|
KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM |
95 |
SCHWENK Theresia
|
|
96 |
ESTERMANN Rebekka
|
CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC |
97 |
VALENTIN Constance
|
VCA ANJOS KTM |
98 |
ŠTEPÁNOVÁ Karla
|
|
99 |
AMES Kim
|
JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING |
100 |
CZABOK Klaudia
|
|
103 |
SHERSTIUK Maria
|
|
104 |
BOROWIECKA Barbara
|
|
105 |
PRUDKOVÁ Barbora
|
|
106 |
MÕTTUS Mari-Liis
|
|
107 |
KRAHULCOVÁ Martina
|
|
108 |
ÖBERG Sara
|
|
109 |
RUIZ GARCIA Aurea
|
|
110 |
BAUMANN Chrystelle
|
|
111 |
KARASIOVAITE Greta
|
|
112 |
MYATT Mackenzie
|
|
113 |
FRANCK Alicia
|
|
114 |
GILLIGAN Dana
|
|
116 |
BRISTOW Anna
|
TEAM TALLEY'S - KIWI MTB COLLECTIVE |