ESP Copa Catalana Internacional BTT

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:29:54
60 Pts
2
FRA TRARIEUX Julien 1:31:19
40 Pts
3
FRA GRIECO Lucas 1:31:20
30 Pts
4 ESP BARBER ARGUIMBAU Francesc 1:31:21
25 Pts
5 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo 1:32:40
20 Pts
6 FRA TONNEAU Mathis 1:32:47
18 Pts
7 ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer 1:33:30
16 Pts
8 ESP ARIZA GARCIA Xavier 1:33:50
14 Pts
9 ESP FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan 1:34:11
12 Pts
10 ESP FERRER VIDAL Roger 1:34:36
10 Pts
11 ESP BOSCH PICO Jaume 1:35:02
8 Pts
12 GER STEINHART Tobias 1:35:03
6 Pts
13 FRA CHAPTAL Yann 1:35:17
4 Pts
14 FRA MONTEIL Lubin 1:35:26
2 Pts
15 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:37:04
1 Pt
16 ESP MORELL COLL Aniol 1:37:10
 
17 FRA WEISS Hugo 1:37:43
 
18 ESP AGUILERA MASNOU Pau 1:38:12
 
19 FRA POTTIER Raphaël 1:38:18
 
20 ESP RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL Jose Miguel 1:38:34
 
21 ESP MOYA CLAPERA Gerard 1:38:47
 
22 ESP COLOMINA TOMAS Josep 1:39:03
 
23 ESP SANCHEZ LARA Jorge 1:39:18
 
24 AND FOLGUERA DIAZ Kilian 1:39:19
 
25 ITA BONETTO Edoardo 1:39:25
 
26 FRA LACHAIZE Antoine 1:39:28
 
27 ESP CALDERON BERNALDEZ Joan 1:39:30
 
28 ESP CATEURA JORDAN Marti 1:39:52
 
29 FRA LE NY Benjamin 1:40:43
 
30 ESP SINUES MICO Mario 1:41:40
 
31 FRA PERRIN Maxime 1:41:44
 
32 ESP CUELLAR ALONSO Adrian 1:41:57
 
33 ESP VILADELBOSCH HINOJO Pau 1:42:18
 
34 AND JOVE RIART Xavier 1:42:34
 
35 FRA FILLIAT Brice 1:42:47
 
36 ESP ARAN CALONJA Marti 1:42:50
 
37 ESP CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac 1:42:54
 
38 ESP ROMERO BARCELO Marc 1:43:55
 
39 ESP BADIA CELMA Axel 1:44:13
 
40 ESP SOLA BERGA Nil 1:45:10
 
41 ESP COMA MACIA Lluc 1:45:16
 
42 ESP ALAMAN MIER Alex 1:45:22
 
43 ESP ROMERO BARCELO Pau 1:45:27
 
44 FRA BRUNELLO Vincent 1:45:52
 
45 ESP SANCHEZ SAURINA Santi 1:46:18
 
46 ESP DOMENECH FERNANDEZ Oriol 1:46:27
 
47 ESP GONZALEZ MOGOLLON Alex 1:46:37
 
48 AND ANCION HAVET Stefan 1:46:37
 
49 ESP GAJA CAPDEVILA Miquel 1:46:59
 
50 ESP PONS SOLA Nil 1:47:05
 
51 FRA COURBIERE Tom 1:47:32
 
52 ARG DIAZ TORRES Juan Francisco 1:47:32
 
53 FRA LADET Antoine 1:47:45
 
54 ESP QUINTANA CASANOVAS Joan 1:48:43
 
55 ESP HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alex 1:49:05
 
56 ESP COPADO VILLARET Gerard 1:49:23
 
57 FRA PUECH Etienne 1:49:36
 
58 ESP MASANA MASANA Marc 1:50:50
 
59 ESP VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ Marcos 1:51:18
 
60 ESP TREIG RIOJO Ernest 1:51:19
 
61 ESP COLOMINA TOMAS Roger 1:51:25
 
62 FRA CURSOUX Aurélien 1:51:59
 
63 ESP TEMPRANO FERNANDEZ Marti 1:52:08
 
64 ESP SURIOL ESCALANTE Francesc 1:52:21
 
65 ESP TORRES CAMACHO Alberto 1:52:46
 
66 ESP RESINA COLOME Sergi 1:54:23
 
67 ESP DE DIOS CRESPO Aitor 1:54:34
 
ESP GOMEZ ROJAS Eduardo LAP
 
ESP JIMENEZ TOBAL Axel LAP
 
ESP JORDAN PRIEGO Brian DNF
 
ESP VILARDELL TORRA Marc DNS
 
ESP GARCIA ESCRIBANO Juan Luis LAP
 
ESP ROCA TRIAS Marti LAP
 
ESP PIJUAN PORCEL Xavier DNS
 
ESP MACIAS RUZ Arnau DNF
 
ESP TRIAS SANCHO Joan DNF
 
ESP SANCHEZ-PALENCIA CRESPO Pol LAP
 
ESP SANZ VILA Oriol LAP
 
FRA SOULA Thibault DNF
 
ESP MEDINA MARCOS Oriol LAP
 
ISR AMOYAL Koren DNF
 
ESP VALERO SERRANO David DNS
 
ESP FRIGOLA SANCHEZ Xavier LAP
 
ESP MUNTADA MELET Joan LAP
 
ESP VIDAL DOMINGUEZ Marc LAP
 
ESP LONGHITANO RIERA Ivan Aitor DNF
 
FRA ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut DNF
 
FRA TRAN MAU THEM Benjamin LAP
 
ESP CANAL ARGERICH Miquel DNF
 
ESP SAURA BOSCH Oriol LAP
 
ESP ARIZA CORTES David LAP
 
ESP PEÑALVER JUAN Josep DNS
 
ESP PAREDES TRILLA Gerard LAP
 
ESP PAGES LAVANDERO Gerard LAP
 
VEN HIDALGO BARRETO Daniel DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen 1:23:08
60 Pts
2
FRA ONESTI Olivia 1:26:59
40 Pts
3
ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 1:28:31
30 Pts
4 FRA BOUILLOUX Léa 1:31:29
25 Pts
5 ESP MORENO CASTAÑEDA Noemi 1:32:19
20 Pts
6 POL BOROWIECKA Barbara 1:32:20
18 Pts
7 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 1:32:32
16 Pts
8 FRA VAZEILLE Amélie 1:32:55
14 Pts
9 FRA VALENTIN Constance 1:32:57
12 Pts
10 ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria 1:34:18
10 Pts
11 ESP GOMEZ ANDREU Lucia 1:35:54
8 Pts
12 FRA HOUYVET Lea 1:39:14
6 Pts
13 MEX FLIPO Michelle 1:40:08
4 Pts
14 ESP TERRADAS ILL Laura 1:40:33
2 Pts
15 FRA MICOL Agathe 1:41:07
1 Pt
16 ESP SAFONT ESPINOSA Agata 1:42:54
 
17 ESP FUENTES COLL Lidia 1:43:13
 
18 ESP MARTINEZ GUILLAMON Catalina 1:44:18
 
19 VEN LINDO PESOLA Katherine 1:49:44
 
20 ESP VILLARET RECHE Esther 1:51:08
 
21 ESP SUGRAÑES MATEU Alba 1:52:30
 
22 ESP CABALLER FURONES Anna 1:54:15
 
ESP FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia DNS
 
POR SANTOS Ana DNS
 

Info

Santa Susanna
23 - 24 Apr 2022
C1
Website
Race Weather