ESP Superprestigio MTB

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
POR COSTA Mário 1:28:29
30 Pts
2
POR MARINHEIRO Ricardo 1:28:35
20 Pts
3
ESP ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael 1:29:11
15 Pts
4 ESP ARIZA GARCIA Xavier 1:30:30
12 Pts
5 FRA SOULA Thibault 1:30:57
10 Pts
6 ESP DIAZ PEREZ Miguel 1:31:22
8 Pts
7 ESP MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ Alberto 1:31:22
6 Pts
8 ESP NOWIK BUCHAJEWSKA Norbert Wiktor 1:31:28
4 Pts
9 ESP SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Iñigo 1:32:05
2 Pts
10 ESP TORRALBA GARASA Juan Gabriel 1:32:32
1 Pt
11 ESP MANSO PERAL Cesar 1:33:01
 
12 ESP GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Iñigo 1:33:14
 
13 ESP SELLES PARDO Victor 1:33:24
 
14 ESP MOLL MUT Adelino 1:33:36
 
15 ESP RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL Jose Miguel 1:34:06
 
16 ESP COLOMINA TOMAS Josep 1:34:24
 
17 ESP SILVESTRE PASCUAL Dario 1:34:48
 
18 ESP PLAZA JARQUE Adrian 1:34:57
 
19 ESP ESTEVAN OLIVER Juan 1:34:58
 
20 ESP HERRERA URROZ Koldo 1:35:31
 
21 ESP INDURAIN GASTON Gorka 1:35:41
 
22 ESP OTEIZA VIDARTE David 1:35:41
 
23 ESP ZUBILLAGA LOPEZ Pablo 1:35:45
 
24 ESP GOMEZ AZCONA Carlos 1:35:53
 
25 ESP ZURRIAGA GIL Victor 1:36:11
 
26 ESP BACAICOA MAEZTU Jesus 1:36:35
 
27 ESP CAMPOS SEVILLANO Samuel 1:37:01
 
28 ESP VILAPLANA ARAN Fernando 1:37:07
 
29 ESP TORRES PEREZ Jesus 1:37:40
 
30 ESP LATASA ABANCENS Diego 1:37:51
 
31 ESP ALBISU ETXEBESTE Gexan 1:38:06
 
32 ESP SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Albert 1:39:14
 
33 ESP ALAMAN MIER Alex 1:39:40
 
34 FRA PICHON Hugo 1:39:53
 
35 ESP AMENABAR ERQUICIA Unai 1:40:22
 
36 ESP MUNDUATE LOPETEGI Urko 1:40:29
 
37 ESP MARTI CASADO Genis 1:41:27
 
38 ESP GONZALEZ DEL POZO Victor 1:41:29
 
39 ESP LARREA ARMENDARIZ Javier 1:42:01
 
40 ESP PINILLOS BARBARIN Iosu 1:42:12
 
41 ESP ROLDAN JIMENEZ Ion 1:42:34
 
42 POR MASSENA Frederico 1:42:47
 
43 ESP ELIZAGARAY URDIAIN Ander 1:43:38
 
44 ESP LOPEZ SAN JUAN Mario 1:44:23
 
45 ESP LOPEZ MOLINA Cristian Camilo 1:44:30
 
46 ESP CRIADO FERNANDEZ Sergio 1:45:55
 
47 ESP GARCIA SANCHEZ Joaquin 1:46:42
 
48 ESP COLOMINA TOMAS Roger 1:46:50
 
49 ESP TESOURO RAMOS Roberto 1:47:17
 
50 ESP MOLINA DELGADO Fabian LAP
 
51 ESP OLASKOAGA USABIAGA Ander LAP
 
52 ESP DE CARLOS FRAILE Antonio LAP
 
53 ESP GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ Jose Maria LAP
 
54 ESP TABAR MUNARRIZ Unai LAP
 
55 ESP ARIZMENDI ARRUTI Garikoitz LAP
 
56 ESP PURDEA Vasile LAP
 
ESP RIVACOBA HERNANDEZ Victor DNF
 
ESP ZAERA GISBERT Javier DNF
 
ESP GARROTE SANCHEZ Eneko DNF
 
ESP MUÑOZ ARBIZU Javier DNF
 
FRA ARLES Robin DNF
 
ESP LLORENTE BOCANEGRA Unai DNF
 
ESP MARTINEZ CEREZO Pedro DNF
 
ESP LOSARCOS MARCO Adrian DNF
 
ESP ALFARO CAÑETE Pablo DNF
 
ESP ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier DNF
 
ESP GARCIA LABARGA Carlos DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Estibaliz 1:30:37
30 Pts
2
ESP GOMEZ ANDREU Lucia 1:30:37
20 Pts
3
POR MONTEIRO Joana 1:30:41
15 Pts
4 ESP LLORET LLINARES Elena 1:33:13
12 Pts
5 ESP MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia 1:34:47
10 Pts
6 ESP IZCUE ROS Edurne 1:35:52
8 Pts
7 ESP ODRIOZOLA MUGICA Olatz 1:37:13
6 Pts
8 ESP ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara 1:38:34
4 Pts
9 ESP RUIZ GARCIA Aurea 1:41:03
2 Pts
10 ESP POLO AMENABAR Nahia 1:42:21
1 Pt
11 ESP THOMAS ARRIZABALAGA Elisabet 1:45:58
 
12 ESP ANDUEZA SEGOVIA Anjara 1:49:18
 
ESP FONTANEDA Julia DNF
 

Info

Caparroso
10 Apr 2022
C2
Website
Race Weather