ESP Copa Catalana Internacional BTT

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:22:12
60 Pts
2
ESP FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan 1:22:37
40 Pts
3
ESP BARBER ARGUIMBAU Francesc 1:23:59
30 Pts
4 FRA TONNEAU Mathis 1:24:19
25 Pts
5 ESP FERRER VIDAL Roger 1:24:27
20 Pts
6 ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer 1:24:37
18 Pts
7 ESP ARIZA GARCIA Xavier 1:25:37
16 Pts
8 FRA DESBIENS Killian 1:25:51
14 Pts
9 ESP PIJUAN PORCEL Xavier 1:26:04
12 Pts
10 FRA WEISS Hugo 1:26:07
10 Pts
11 COL MALAVER CALDERON Hilvar Yamid 1:26:10
8 Pts
12 ESP RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL Jose Miguel 1:26:16
6 Pts
13 ESP CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac 1:26:28
4 Pts
14 ESP CUELLAR ALONSO Adrian 1:26:47
2 Pts
15 ESP MORELL COLL Aniol 1:26:58
1 Pt
16 CAN VIALLE Alexandre 1:27:03
 
17 ESP MOYA CLAPERA Gerard 1:27:43
 
18 ESP SINUES MICO Mario 1:27:56
 
19 FRA MARCHANDISE Charles 1:27:57
 
20 ESP GONZALEZ MOGOLLON Alex 1:28:33
 
21 AND JOVE RIART Xavier 1:28:37
 
22 ESP SOLA BERGA Nil 1:29:03
 
23 ESP ROMERO BARCELO Marc 1:29:28
 
24 ESP BOSCH PICO Jaume 1:29:33
 
25 ESP BADIA CELMA Axel 1:29:33
 
26 ESP CATEURA JORDAN Marti 1:29:40
 
27 VEN HIDALGO BARRETO Daniel 1:29:44
 
28 ESP COMA MACIA Lluc 1:30:20
 
29 ESP VILADELBOSCH HINOJO Pau 1:30:27
 
30 ESP ARAN CALONJA Marti 1:30:40
 
31 ESP CALDERON BERNALDEZ Joan 1:30:41
 
32 ESP ALAMAN MIER Alex 1:30:46
 
33 ESP QUINTANA CASANOVAS Joan 1:31:08
 
34 ESP FERRER RIBAS Oscar 1:31:29
 
35 ESP MASANA MASANA Marc 1:31:38
 
36 ESP ESTEVAN OLIVER Juan 1:31:41
 
37 ESP MARTI CASADO Genis 1:31:53
 
38 ESP PONS SOLA Nil 1:32:06
 
39 ESP AGUSTI SOLE Lluc 1:32:07
 
40 ESP VILARDELL TORRA Marc 1:32:16
 
41 ESP AGUILERA MASNOU Pau 1:32:32
 
42 CZE ELČKNER Lukáš 1:32:50
 
43 ESP SANCHEZ LARA Jorge 1:33:16
 
44 ESP JORDAN REINALDO Arnau 1:33:19
 
45 ESP GAJA CAPDEVILA Miquel 1:33:39
 
46 ESP HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alex 1:34:44
 
47 ESP DOMENECH FERNANDEZ Oriol LAP
 
48 ESP FIGUERAS VIÑAS Joan LAP
 
49 AND ANCION HAVET Stefan LAP
 
50 ESP PEÑALVER JUAN Josep LAP
 
51 ARG DIAZ TORRES Juan Francisco LAP
 
52 ESP CARNICER ROIG Jordi LAP
 
53 ESP SURIOL ESCALANTE Francesc LAP
 
54 ESP MEDINA MARCOS Oriol LAP
 
55 FRA NIBBIO Antoine LAP
 
56 COL ZAWADZKY ZAPATA Lucas Felipe LAP
 
57 ESP JORDAN PRIEGO Brian LAP
 
58 ESP GARCIA ESCRIBANO Juan Luis LAP
 
59 ESP BAYO FRIGOLA David LAP
 
60 ESP FRIGOLA SANCHEZ Xavier LAP
 
61 ESP DE DIOS CRESPO Aitor LAP
 
62 ECU LOPEZ CHANCHINGRE Joel Andres LAP
 
63 ESP MUNTADA MELET Joan LAP
 
64 ESP PUJOL OLIVER Sergi LAP
 
65 ESP SANCHEZ-PALENCIA CRESPO Pol LAP
 
66 ESP ASENSIO LOPEZ Adria LAP
 
67 ESP RESINA COLOME Sergi LAP
 
68 ESP ADMETLLA OMS Marc LAP
 
69 ESP GOMEZ ROJAS Eduardo LAP
 
70 ESP LARIOS RODRIGUEZ Fabricio Dougla LAP
 
71 ESP TEMPRANO FERNANDEZ Marti LAP
 
72 ESP MORENO COLL Aleix LAP
 
73 ESP SABORIDO CARRERAS Jan LAP
 
74 ESP CORPORALES TUR Angel LAP
 
75 ESP SANZ VILA Oriol LAP
 
76 ESP MONTASELL JORDANA Xavier LAP
 
77 ESP ESPEJO GUIXENS Marti LAP
 
78 ESP CHENAY-HERNANDEZ Stanislas LAP
 
79 ESP BEGARA CARDO Eric LAP
 
80 ESP JIMENEZ TOBAL Axel LAP
 
81 ESP ARIZA CORTES David LAP
 
82 ESP RUIZ LLOBERA Nil LAP
 
83 ESP LONGHITANO RIERA Ivan Aitor LAP
 
84 ESP PAGES LAVANDERO Gerard LAP
 
85 ESP FABRELLAS ROS Eudald LAP
 
86 ESP TRIAS SANCHO Joan LAP
 
FRA TRAN MAU THEM Benjamin DNS
 
ESP PORTA I SERRANO Eduard DNF
 
ESP MUÑOZ RUIZ Cristian DNS
 
ESP VIDAL DOMINGUEZ Marc DNF
 
ESP NAVEIRA VISUS Marc DNS
 
ESP MASO MOLAS Nil DNF
 
ESP ROMAN ORTIZ Adrian DNF
 
ESP SANCHEZ SAURINA Santi DNF
 
FRA SERRES Lorenzo DNF
 
ESP MONTERO RODRIGUEZ Timoteo DNF
 
ESP DURAN MAIMO Jaume DNF
 
ESP FRIGOLA RIBAS Oriol DNS
 
FRA SOULA Thibault DNF
 
ESP COPADO VILLARET Gerard DNF
 
ESP RUIZ HERCE Jonathan DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP GOMEZ ANDREU Lucia 1:13:29
60 Pts
2
FRA ONESTI Olivia 1:13:44
40 Pts
3
POR SANTOS Ana 1:14:12
30 Pts
4 FRA MOSCHETTI Margot 1:14:52
25 Pts
5 EST MÕTTUS Mari-Liis 1:15:17
20 Pts
6 ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria 1:16:00
18 Pts
7 ESP GAY MORENO Sara 1:16:23
16 Pts
8 POL BOROWIECKA Barbara 1:17:51
14 Pts
9 ESP FUENTES COLL Lidia 1:19:19
12 Pts
10 ESP SAFONT ESPINOSA Agata 1:19:56
10 Pts
11 ESP TERRADAS ILL Laura 1:21:29
8 Pts
12 ESP ESPINAR CASAS Ivette 1:23:04
6 Pts
13 ESP SUGRAÑES MATEU Alba 1:24:18
4 Pts
14 ESP VILLARET RECHE Esther 1:25:10
2 Pts
15 ESP MARTINEZ GUILLAMON Catalina 1:25:30
1 Pt
16 ESP CABALLER FURONES Anna 1:26:19
 
17 ESP BECERRA FERNANDEZ Paula 1:26:34
 
18 ESP SERRANO NIETO Vanessa LAP
 
19 ESP TORTOS-SALA GRANES Laia LAP
 
20 ESP EL MGHARI LAMGHARI Manal LAP
 
21 ESP PUJOL FREIXENET Julia LAP
 
IRI FAZELI HOKMABAD Niknaz DNS
 

Info

Barcelona
02 Apr 2022
Website
Race Weather