CIMTB Michelin - Copa Internacional MTB - HC

Araxá - Minas Gerais
03/10/2021
HC

www.cimtb.com.br


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Brazil AVANCINI Henrique CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 01:27:54
100 Pts.
100
2 6 Brazil MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel
01:28:52
80 Pts.
80
3 102 Brazil XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo
01:29:51
60 Pts.
60
4 104 Brazil MALACARNE Alex Junior TRINITY RACING MTB 01:30:27
50 Pts.
50
5 5 Brazil GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme CALOI HENRIQUE AVANCINI RACING 01:31:25
40 Pts.
40
6 7 Portugal ROSA David
01:31:48
35 Pts.
35
7 13 Brazil ROMAO MACHADO Nicolas Rafhael
01:32:36
30 Pts.
30
8 11 Brazil DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO Pedro Hillo
01:34:00
27 Pts.
27
9 15 Brazil DOS SANTOS Leandro Donizete
01:34:44
24 Pts.
24
10 9 Brazil GREGO SANTOS Mario Couto SENSE FACTORY RACING 01:35:57
22 Pts.
22
11 56 Brazil SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA LAGO Kennedi
01:36:22
20 Pts.
20
12 113 Brazil MORAIS ALVES FRANCISCO Vinicius 01:36:57
18 Pts.
18
13 107 Brazil GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRA Cainã 01:37:30
16 Pts.
16
14 3 Brazil BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan CALOI HENRIQUE AVANCINI RACING 01:37:55
14 Pts.
14
15 17 Brazil SOARES OLSEN Wolfgang
01:38:40
12 Pts.
12
16 14 Brazil SILVA ROSA Rodrigo
01:39:03
10 Pts.
10
17 18 Brazil SOARES Lucio Otavio
01:39:19
9 Pts.
9
18 53 Brazil NEUMANN Diego SENSE FACTORY RACING 01:39:28
8 Pts.
8
19 25 Brazil FIRMINO PEREIRA João Paulo
01:40:32
7 Pts.
7
20 23 Brazil NASCIMENTO MARIANO Frederico 01:41:10
6 Pts.
6
21 131 Brazil NUNES DE SOUZA Fernando 01:41:18
5 Pts.
5
22 117 Brazil PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Jhonathan
01:41:40
4 Pts.
4
23 42 Brazil DE JESUS LOBO NETO Flávio
01:42:29
3 Pts.
3
24 52 Brazil DA SILVA Adenilson Romares 01:42:44
2 Pts.
2
25 105 Brazil RODRIGUES COSTA Luiz Henrique 01:43:22
1 Pts.
1
26 106 Brazil FREITAS SOUZA Thiago
01:44:15
27 10 Brazil DONIZETE VALERIANO Rubens
LAP
28 26 Brazil FERREIRA DA SILVA Robson
LAP
29 31 Brazil VILELA DE MORAES JÚNIOR Gustavo
LAP
30 110 Brazil OLIVEIRA FERNANDES Ygor
LAP
31 12 Brazil FERREIRA Halysson Henrique
LAP
32 116 Brazil TAVARES BUENO OLIVEIRA Henrique
LAP
33 115 Brazil MARTINS LOPES Erli LAP
34 101 Paraguay ARNOLD PRIETO Mario Antonio LAP
35 124 Brazil FELIPE SOUZA MACHADO Thales LAP
36 118 Brazil MARTINS DE MORAES João Pedro LAP
37 127 Brazil SILVA DOS SANTOS SALES Jesaias LAP
38 58 Brazil HUBER DE SALES Luiz Felipe
LAP
39 24 Brazil BRUM RIBEIRO ZOIA Daniel Carneiro
LAP
40 114 Brazil KURTEN SEMCHECHEM Carlos Felipe LAP
41 111 Paraguay VILLARREAL CRISTALDO Marcos LAP
42 134 Brazil COLAÇA SALES Gustavo Eduardo LAP
43 132 Brazil SOUSA SILVA Thyago LAP
44 27 Brazil NABAHIER DUARTE Luiz Felipe
LAP
45 122 Brazil BRITO SATURNINO Roberth Willian LAP
46 34 Brazil SAAD ALVES Guilherme
LAP
47 108 Brazil DE ANDRADE BENTO Vitor LAP
48 47 Brazil ASSUNCAO Luis Gabriel
LAP
49 128 Brazil SANTOS BARRETO Luan LAP
50 125 Brazil DIAS MONTEIRO Luis Felipe LAP
51 61 Brazil PEREZ INACIO Hurilan Aparecido LAP
52 121 Brazil SOARES DO CARMO ALVES Matheus LAP
53 35 Paraguay CRISTALDO Maximo Abel
LAP
54 120 Brazil CARVALHO FERREIRA Lucas Henrique LAP
55 103 Paraguay LUNKES PALUDO Gabriel LAP
56 28 Brazil HAUSMANN Valmor
LAP
57 123 Brazil BARROS DIAS STABILE Salomão LAP
58 126 Brazil KNEIPP CABRAL Matheus LAP
59 109 Brazil LAZZARI Cristian Luis
LAP
60 48 Brazil PECEGO BRITO Willian Renatto
LAP
61 119 Brazil FRANCO DO CARMO SILVA Lucas Felix LAP
62 133 Brazil MARQUES TEIXEIRA Gabriel Bonfim LAP
64 39 Brazil DOS ANJOS ALMEIDA Amós LAP
65 57 Brazil MURRAY CAMBRAIA DE SOUZA Rafael LAP
66 130 Brazil ESPINDOLA DE SOUZA Rudson LAP
4 Paraguay BOGADO HERMANN Lucas
DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 153 Brazil MOREIRA LACERDA Isabella
01:33:18
100 Pts.
100
2 151 Brazil SOARES CANDIDO Leticia Jaqueline
01:34:47
80 Pts.
80
3 156 Brazil FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara
01:36:14
60 Pts.
60
4 155 Brazil FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen
01:41:15
50 Pts.
50
5 165 Brazil GUIMARÃES DE CARVALHO Luma Diniz
01:44:40
40 Pts.
40
6 157 Brazil GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
01:45:13
35 Pts.
35
7 160 Brazil WALTER Liege Silva
01:47:04
30 Pts.
30
8 152 Paraguay TORRES CALCENA Sara Maria
01:50:20
27 Pts.
27
9 159 Brazil SIMÕES DE ALMEIDA Aline
LAP
24 Pts.
24
10 164 Brazil LINDOLFO DA SILVA FERREIRA Stefânye
LAP
22 Pts.
22
11 169 Brazil LEAL DE BORBA Jaqueline
LAP
20 Pts.
20
12 167 Brazil DA SILVA PATZLAFF Luana LAP
18 Pts.
18
13 183 Brazil LIMA BRAGA MATOS Marcela CALOI HENRIQUE AVANCINI RACING LAP
16 Pts.
16
14 162 Brazil NOVAIS GALLAN Paula Regina
LAP
14 Pts.
14
15 171 Brazil GOBO Thays
LAP
12 Pts.
12
16 166 Brazil MENDONÇA BATISTA Franciele Daiane
LAP
10 Pts.
10
17 182 Brazil EUZEBIO DE SOUZA Luiza LAP
9 Pts.
9
18 185 Brazil MIRANDA BARBOSA Laurien
LAP
8 Pts.
8
19 186 Brazil CAETANO LEITE Iara LAP
7 Pts.
7
20 168 Brazil DE MORAES Danielle Maria
LAP
6 Pts.
6
21 172 Brazil ALVES ROCHA Lorrayne Kethellen LAP
5 Pts.
5
22 187 Brazil DA SILVA SOARES Rayane LAP
4 Pts.
4
23 181 Paraguay PAREDES MEZA Anelia Soledad
LAP
3 Pts.
3
184 Brazil PINHEIRO CONSTANCIO Gabriela DNF
170 Brazil DANTAS MAXIMO GARRIDO Livia
DNF