MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC

Jeumont
17/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
C1

https://www.ffc.fr/courses/vtt/coupedefrance


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 43 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:30:39
60 Pts.
60
2 1 Belgium SCHUERMANS Jens SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:31:47
40 Pts.
40
3 201 France LE NY Benjamin
01:33:33
30 Pts.
30
4 204 France ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel
01:33:58
25 Pts.
25
5 15 France IGOULEN Benoit BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI 01:34:08
20 Pts.
20
6 42 France DUBAU Joshua MASSI 01:34:39
18 Pts.
18
7 202 France GUAY Mathis VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:34:40
16 Pts.
16
8 11 Belgium MCCRAE Erno
01:34:44
14 Pts.
14
8 11 Belgium MCCRAE Erno 01:34:44
12 Pts.
12
9 3 France DRECHOU Hugo SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:35:18
10 Pts.
10
10 209 France LIARDET Arthur TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:35:19
8 Pts.
8
11 6 France ALLARD Basile VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:35:19
6 Pts.
6
12 212 France TONNEAU Mathis SUNN OFFROAD 01:35:46
4 Pts.
4
13 208 Belgium VANDERSTEEN Jarne
01:36:10
2 Pts.
2
14 218 France REMONDET Valentin SUNN OFFROAD 01:36:35
1 Pts.
1
15 229 France MONTEIL Lubin 01:36:45
16 46 Germany STRÄHLE Sven
01:36:56
17 207 France DEMANGEON Killian
01:37:28
18 5 France AUVIN Clément
01:37:36
19 14 France BOURDON Cyril
01:37:41
20 206 Belgium HORNY Clement BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:37:53
21 18 France TRIGO Florian TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:37:57
22 226 Belgium MALEZSEWSKI Lukas SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:37:57
23 215 France LAB Victor
01:38:44
24 203 France WEISS Hugo
01:38:44
25 7 France DUQUESNE Remy VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:38:47
26 221 Belgium HUBRECHTS Sander 01:39:22
27 228 France ROSTANG Antoine
01:39:25
28 223 France MUSY Yannis 01:39:50
29 12 France ZARAGOZA Anthony CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:40:03
30 214 France BARTOLETTI Leo
01:40:24
31 236 France RIBOULET Alex SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:40:33
32 216 France SOULA Thibault BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI 01:40:46
33 220 France RIHOUEY Nicolas TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:40:55
34 232 France BOULANGER Hugo 01:41:18
35 25 France TRUNET Clément 01:41:28
36 240 France PERRET Raphael 01:41:45
37 8 France BRIATTA Hugo TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:41:57
38 27 France LEBLANC Romain 01:42:04
39 19 France SIBILLE Vincent TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:42:17
40 254 France GARIN Maxime VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:42:20
41 33 France CADOT ROGER Sammy 01:42:27
42 235 France COUSIN Clément 01:42:29
43 246 France ROSSION Tom 01:42:30
44 256 France ROULLEAU Adrien 01:43:01
45 22 France BRUNELLO Mickael VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:43:01
46 16 France TROPARDY Arthur TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:43:13
47 243 France LACHAIZE Antoine 01:43:17
48 217 France GROSLAMBERT Martin 01:43:20
49 44 Portugal ROSA David
01:43:22
50 241 France BRUNELLO Vincent 01:43:24
51 237 France BOURDIER Robin 01:43:25
52 40 Belgium DE VOCHT Jochen
01:43:44
53 29 France CARDOT Tom
01:43:58
54 225 France DESMIER Louis Vincent
01:44:26
55 23 France THILLY Lucas
01:44:28
56 264 France CHARTREZ Etienne 01:44:30
57 13 France BLANCHARD Arnaud
01:44:30
58 259 Belgium DELBAERE Ibe 01:44:40
59 231 France CHAMBERS Tom 01:44:41
60 41 France COUSTEUR Corentin
01:44:42
61 242 France BELOSSAT Arnaud 01:44:43
62 213 France PATEAU Mattis
01:45:19
63 222 France ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
01:46:23
64 26 France DELOISON Lucas SUNN OFFROAD 01:47:37
65 233 France BOURG Quentin -1 Tour
66 38 France FLANDRE Harold
-1 Tour
67 211 France DESBIENS Killian VELOROC LAPIERRE -1 Tour
68 244 France ANSARD Jason -1 Tour
69 247 France JUNG Théo -1 Tour
70 262 Belgium VAN LOOY Zinni -1 Tour
71 32 France COUSIN Julien -1 Tour
72 251 France GARROTE Paul -1 Tour
73 36 France MONTERRAT Adrien -1 Tour
74 253 France BANCHAREL Valentin -1 Tour
75 239 France LETURCQ Geoffrey -1 Tour
76 255 France BONENFANT Nicolas -1 Tour
77 17 France CURIEN Pierre TEAM VOSGES VTT -1 Tour
78 227 France CAMERON Kyle
-1 Tour
79 210 France TRUNTSCHKA Baptiste
-1 Tour
80 250 France LUCET Matheo -2 Tour
81 34 France JOUAN Nicolas -2 Tour
82 245 France BRISSAUD Baptiste -2 Tour
83 265 France DELPECH Paul VCA ANJOS ASTERION -2 Tour
84 20 France STEIBLE Eddy
-2 Tour
85 28 France SANZ Thomas -2 Tour
86 21 France TOURNILLON Loic
-2 Tour
87 31 France DELPECH Ludovic
-2 Tour
88 260 Belgium SCHOUTEDEN Brian -2 Tour
89 219 France DURANDO Gregory
-2 Tour
90 24 France DEFAUT Louis -2 Tour
91 30 France ROQUEBRUN Adrien -2 Tour
92 249 France LAGOUTTE Léo -2 Tour
93 37 France OGEZ Fabien -2 Tour
94 258 Belgium THIJSEN Matthias -3 Tour
95 234 France COUVEINHES Axel
-3 Tour
2 New Zealand OLIVER Ben
DNF
9 France DUBAU Lucas
DNF
4 France LORET Maxime VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM DNF
205 Germany KAISER Leon Reinhard TEAM BULLS DNF
224 France BERTRAND Ugo TEAM VOSGES VTT DNF
263 France AUZOUX Théo
DNF
248 France CHEDALEUX Mateo CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC DNF
230 France DUVEAUX Lucas
DNF
252 France VAVASSEUR Maxime DNF
261 France TEXIER Thomas DNF
238 France DERRIEU Theo DNF
39 France PITARD Quentin DNF
45 France JUNG Pierre Henri DNF
10 France PERRIN GANIER Titouan VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM DNS
35 France PINCHON Nicolas DNS
257 France PERCHAT Julien DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 4 France URRUTY Lucie
01:25:10
60 Pts.
60
2 2 Netherlands KOOPMANS Lotte
01:25:52
40 Pts.
40
3 202 France GARNIER Noemie
01:26:40
30 Pts.
30
4 209 France GUILLE Flavie 01:27:28
25 Pts.
25
5 203 France BOUILLOUX Léa VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:28:18
20 Pts.
20
6 1 Belgium MICHIELS Githa
01:28:23
18 Pts.
18
7 17 Germany SCHRIEVERS Lia MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:28:34
16 Pts.
16
8 5 France VALENTIN Constance CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:29:58
14 Pts.
14
9 206 France DUFOSSE Marie TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:29:58
12 Pts.
12
10 8 Germany AMES Kim JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:30:21
10 Pts.
10
11 3 Poland GORYCKA Paula STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 01:30:26
8 Pts.
8
12 13 France POEHNER Elise
01:30:32
6 Pts.
6
13 207 France LAVRY Laura
01:31:21
4 Pts.
4
14 227 Netherlands CARFORA Romana
01:31:26
2 Pts.
2
15 10 France ENAUX Sabrina
01:31:48
1 Pts.
1
16 208 France VAZEILLE Amélie TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:32:01
17 211 France BENOIT GUYOD Camille 01:32:13
18 226 France HENRY Anaelle
01:33:01
19 220 France BOUTHONNIER Celine
01:33:31
20 205 France DURAFFOURG Lauriane
01:34:01
21 210 Netherlands COX Dirkje
01:36:41
22 215 France HOUYVET Lea
01:37:52
23 11 France DONNEGER Clara
01:37:53
24 212 France TERRIGEOL Emma TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:39:08
25 217 France JUNG Rosine 01:39:15
26 14 France DARNAT Amélie
01:39:36
27 224 Belgium SEGERS Britt
01:39:48
28 214 France BELLELLE Lucile
01:40:11
29 216 France PAN Noémie 01:40:35
30 228 France MICOL Agathe
01:41:35
31 222 France BRETTE Léa 01:45:11
32 12 France CORRET Séverine
01:45:13
33 218 France DELAGE Emma -1 Tour
34 219 France ANTOINE Fiona TEAM VOSGES VTT -2 Tour
35 225 Belgium HORNY Pauline -3 Tour
7 France MOSCHETTI Margot VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM DNS
6 Luxembourg SCHAUS Fabienne
DNS
16 France CHARLES Laura
DNS
9 France WIMMER Manon
DNS
201 France MEDDE Isaure SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET DNS
221 France LIARDET Lison
DNS
213 France MEDINA Noémie
DNS
204 Germany BÖHM Kira
DNS
15 France TURBLIN Chloë DNS
223 France PIERRE Camille DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 43 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 00:20:05
10 Pts.
10
2 42 France DUBAU Joshua MASSI 00:20:06
6 Pts.
6
3 1 Belgium SCHUERMANS Jens SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 00:20:19
4 Pts.
4
4 2 New Zealand OLIVER Ben
00:20:35
2 Pts.
2
5 202 France GUAY Mathis VCA ANJOS ASTERION 00:20:42
1 Pts.
1
6 201 France LE NY Benjamin
00:20:43
7 3 France DRECHOU Hugo SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 00:20:55
8 204 France ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel
00:20:56
9 4 France LORET Maxime VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 00:21:04
10 211 France DESBIENS Killian VELOROC LAPIERRE 00:21:14
11 209 France LIARDET Arthur TEAM VOSGES VTT 00:21:19
12 15 France IGOULEN Benoit BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI 00:21:22
13 6 France ALLARD Basile VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 00:21:22
14 217 France GROSLAMBERT Martin 00:21:23
15 212 France TONNEAU Mathis SUNN OFFROAD 00:21:25
16 216 France SOULA Thibault BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI 00:21:28
17 218 France REMONDET Valentin SUNN OFFROAD 00:21:29
18 229 France MONTEIL Lubin 00:21:36
19 208 Belgium VANDERSTEEN Jarne
00:21:44
20 203 France WEISS Hugo
00:21:48
21 5 France AUVIN Clément
00:21:49
22 230 France DUVEAUX Lucas
00:21:50
23 25 France TRUNET Clément 00:21:52
24 18 France TRIGO Florian TEAM VOSGES VTT 00:22:09
25 22 France BRUNELLO Mickael VELOROC LAPIERRE 00:22:13
26 9 France DUBAU Lucas
00:22:13
27 224 France BERTRAND Ugo TEAM VOSGES VTT -2 Tour
28 214 France BARTOLETTI Leo
-2 Tour
29 27 France LEBLANC Romain -3 Tour
30 12 France ZARAGOZA Anthony CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC -3 Tour
26 France DELOISON Lucas SUNN OFFROAD DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 4 France URRUTY Lucie
00:21:26
10 Pts.
10
2 9 France WIMMER Manon
00:21:45
6 Pts.
6
3 209 France GUILLE Flavie 00:21:49
4 Pts.
4
4 206 France DUFOSSE Marie TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 00:21:56
2 Pts.
2
5 5 France VALENTIN Constance CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 00:22:00
1 Pts.
1
6 1 Belgium MICHIELS Githa
00:22:01
7 13 France POEHNER Elise
00:22:19
8 227 Netherlands CARFORA Romana
00:22:29
9 210 Netherlands COX Dirkje
00:22:39
10 208 France VAZEILLE Amélie TEAM VOSGES VTT 00:23:02
11 203 France BOUILLOUX Léa VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 00:23:18
12 11 France DONNEGER Clara
00:23:28
13 217 France JUNG Rosine 00:23:29
14 211 France BENOIT GUYOD Camille 00:23:32
15 213 France MEDINA Noémie
00:23:57
16 12 France CORRET Séverine
00:23:57
17 226 France HENRY Anaelle
00:24:06
18 220 France BOUTHONNIER Celine
-1 Tour
19 214 France BELLELLE Lucile
-1 Tour
20 14 France DARNAT Amélie
-1 Tour
21 228 France MICOL Agathe
-1 Tour
22 222 France BRETTE Léa -3 Tour
10 France ENAUX Sabrina
DNF
207 France LAVRY Laura
DNS
221 France LIARDET Lison
DNS