Nations Cup - Op Fietse MTB // XCODATA.com

3 Nations Cup - Op Fietse MTB

Wijster
25/07/2021
C2

3nationscup.eu


Embed Results

Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 68 Belgium SOETE Daan
1:24:12
30 Pts.
30
2 67 Belgium MCCRAE Erno
+1:17
20 Pts.
20
3 51 Belgium DE FROIDMONT Pierre BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM +1:44
15 Pts.
15
4 54 Belgium JANSSENS Arne BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM +2:28
12 Pts.
12
5 55 Netherlands GROEN Erik
+2:48
10 Pts.
10
6 58 Belgium PANHUYZEN Kevin
+3:02
8 Pts.
8
7 61 Belgium HORNY Clement BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM +3:28
6 Pts.
6
8 62 Belgium VANDERSTEEN Jarne
+3:52
4 Pts.
4
9 79 Belgium HUBRECHTS Sander +4:44
2 Pts.
2
10 60 Netherlands DE BRUIN Wim
+5:16
1 Pts.
1
11 117 Belgium MEEUSEN Tom
+5:38
12 64 Belgium ISERBYT Eli
+6:14
13 72 Netherlands DON Menno
+6:42
14 85 Netherlands BAKKER Erwin
+7:05
15 82 Belgium SCHOUTEDEN Brian +7:22
16 77 Netherlands VAN ARK Lars +8:09
17 59 Netherlands BONDER Thom
+8:43
18 65 Netherlands VAN DIJKE Koen
+8:50
19 57 Netherlands DE NIJS Sam
+8:59
20 171 Netherlands SMEENGE Tim
+9:17
21 102 Netherlands BIKKER Jesse
+9:41
22 182 Netherlands VAN HOUWELINGEN Lennart +10:44
23 78 Belgium DAEMS Wout +10:56
24 71 Netherlands BIESTERBOS Frits +11:45
25 74 Netherlands VAN DEN HANENBERG Stan
+11:59
26 183 Germany MUTH Benjamin +14:00
27 100 Belgium DEJONGHE Len 1 LAP
28 95 Netherlands DELNOIJE Remon 1 LAP
29 83 Netherlands GERRITSEN Bram 1 LAP
30 89 Belgium DEMAEREL Brent 1 LAP
31 114 Germany HOFFMANN Marco 1 LAP
32 87 Belgium CLARYSSE Elio 1 LAP
33 90 Netherlands DE VRIES Joppe
1 LAP
34 105 Netherlands VAN DE MORTEL Sjoerd 1 LAP
35 191 Belgium BLOM Kenneth 1 LAP
36 181 Netherlands MUSKENS Mart 1 LAP
37 80 Netherlands BAIJS Scott 1 LAP
106 Netherlands HEBING Demiz
DNF
120 Poland MICHALSKI Karol
DNF
81 Belgium DELBAERE Ibe DNF
93 Belgium VAN LOOY Zinni DNF
110 Netherlands BURGER Sven DNF
148 Netherlands RUIJTER Teus
DNS
146 Germany VOEGE Lennart
DNS
75 Belgium THIJSEN Matthias DNS
76 Netherlands DE WIJN Beau DNS
86 Netherlands KUIPER Jasir DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 752 Netherlands PIETERSE Puck ALPECIN - FENIX 1:31:29
30 Pts.
30
2 799 Belgium DETILLEUX Emeline BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM +59
20 Pts.
20
3 786 Belgium FRANCK Alicia
+1:17
15 Pts.
15
4 754 Luxembourg SCHAUS Fabienne
+3:00
12 Pts.
12
5 770 Netherlands WORST Annemarie
+3:03
10 Pts.
10
6 755 Netherlands CARFORA Romana
+4:37
8 Pts.
8
7 798 Netherlands VAN DOORN Rosa
+5:14
6 Pts.
6
8 759 Netherlands COX Dirkje
+8:34
4 Pts.
4
9 764 Belgium CRABBÉ Kiona +10:58
2 Pts.
2
10 776 Netherlands MOSSINKOFF Femke 1 LAP
1 Pts.
1
11 791 Netherlands MOS Anniek
1 LAP
12 773 Belgium SEGERS Britt
1 LAP
13 787 Netherlands PIETERSE Isa 1 LAP
14 757 Netherlands BOER Chimène Muriël
1 LAP
15 765 Netherlands BODEMANN Kim
1 LAP
16 769 Netherlands LUTKE Ilse 1 LAP
17 763 Netherlands MATEN Floor 1 LAP
18 768 Belgium THYS Tiany 1 LAP
19 775 Netherlands VAN VEEN Vica 2 LAP
20 788 Netherlands GERRITSEN Irene
2 LAP
21 772 Netherlands HAGEMAN Elles 2 LAP
22 767 Belgium SLEGERS Amber 2 LAP
782 Netherlands VAN EMPEL Fem
DNF
790 Netherlands VOS Marlies DNF
762 Turkey BALCI Asuman
DNS
760 Netherlands HOORNSMAN Ilse
DNS
777 Netherlands VAN WILGEN Dieke DNS