Turieckap - Slovak Cup

Turčianske Teplice
30/05/2021
C1

www.kphc.sk


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 4 Slovakia HARING Martin
01:34:54
60 Pts.
60
2 3 Poland HELTA Filip
01:35:39
40 Pts.
40
3 1 Czech Republic ŠKARNITZL Jan CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 01:35:43
30 Pts.
30
4 9 Czech Republic ZATLOUKAL Jan
01:36:11
25 Pts.
25
5 2 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:36:44
20 Pts.
20
6 5 Hungary PARTI András
01:37:39
18 Pts.
18
7 7 Hungary PALUMBY Zsombor
01:37:59
16 Pts.
16
8 10 Czech Republic JELÍNEK Josef CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 01:39:08
14 Pts.
14
9 19 Canada VIALLE Alexandre
01:39:41
12 Pts.
12
10 14 Poland OSTASZEWSKI Karol
01:41:02
10 Pts.
10
11 13 Slovakia JÁNOŠÍK Kristián
01:43:19
8 Pts.
8
12 17 Czech Republic VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
01:43:54
6 Pts.
6
13 11 Hungary BORSOS Benedek
01:44:14
4 Pts.
4
14 28 Slovakia BACO Matej
01:44:28
2 Pts.
2
15 55 Germany SENN Tobias 01:44:33
1 Pts.
1
16 16 Slovakia KOREŇ Matúš Jakub
01:46:25
17 29 Czech Republic MACHÁČ Josef HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 01:47:18
18 44 Slovakia DRGA Daniel
01:48:43
19 42 Czech Republic KLOS Viktor 01:50:51
20 21 Slovakia SKLENARIK Filip
-1 LAP
21 18 Slovakia PODOBA Kristián
-1 LAP
22 43 Czech Republic VÁVRA Karel -1 LAP
23 26 Slovakia PAPCUN Florián -1 LAP
24 32 Slovakia MATEJOVIČ Jakub -1 LAP
25 33 Slovakia MAZAN Matúš -1 LAP
26 22 Austria HEIGL Philipp
-1 LAP
27 45 Slovakia MIKOLAJČÍK Samuel
-1 LAP
28 30 Slovakia TRNKA Marek -2 LAP
29 46 Slovakia GÁBRIŠ Dominik -2 LAP
30 54 Slovakia GAŠPARÍK Branislav -2 LAP
31 56 Slovakia PAŠEK František -2 LAP
32 41 Slovakia ILAVSKÝ Miroslav -2 LAP
33 34 Slovakia GOLIAN Erik -3 LAP
34 53 Slovakia DRHA Matej -3 LAP
35 36 Slovakia ŠIFRA Oliver -4 LAP
36 38 Slovakia BLAHO Marek -4 LAP
37 50 Slovakia LUČANSKÝ Patrik -4 LAP
38 48 Slovakia ŠTRBA Matúš -4 LAP
57 Poland DABROWSKI Maciej DNF
6 Ukraine LUKAN Pavlo
DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 101 Estonia LÕIV Janika
01:14:10
60 Pts.
60
2 103 Poland SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna
01:15:05
40 Pts.
40
3 102 Hungary BENKÓ Barbara MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:15:16
30 Pts.
30
4 107 Hungary BUZSÁKI Virág
01:16:44
25 Pts.
25
5 119 Czech Republic ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:17:29
20 Pts.
20
6 105 Slovakia KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
01:18:07
18 Pts.
18
7 116 Canada MONTAMBAULT Cindy
01:18:14
16 Pts.
16
8 106 Poland WOJTYLA Gabriela
01:19:00
14 Pts.
14
9 104 Poland PODGORSKA Aleksandra
01:19:37
12 Pts.
12
10 108 Poland CZABOK Klaudia
01:21:51
10 Pts.
10
11 113 Czech Republic OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza
01:24:09
8 Pts.
8
12 112 Slovakia PAULECHOVÁ Radka
01:25:06
6 Pts.
6
13 109 Slovakia GLAJZOVA Erika
01:28:55
4 Pts.
4
14 111 Poland KRZYSTALA Zuzanna
01:30:57
2 Pts.
2
15 117 Slovakia KRAHULCOVÁ Martina 01:32:27
1 Pts.
1
16 110 Slovakia STRAKOVÁ Ivana
-1 LAP
17 118 Slovakia BIROŠOVÁ Tereza -1 LAP