MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

Marseille - Luminy
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021
HC

https://www.ffc.fr/courses/vtt/coupedefrance


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 72 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - ORBEA 01:20:17
100 Pts.
100
2 3 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:20:20
80 Pts.
80
3 71 France MAROTTE Maxime SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:21:08
60 Pts.
60
4 1 France SARROU Jordan SPECIALIZED RACING 01:21:53
50 Pts.
50
5 5 France PHILIPP Antoine GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 01:21:58
40 Pts.
40
6 6 New Zealand OLIVER Ben
01:23:44
35 Pts.
35
7 9 France GUAY Mathis VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:24:04
30 Pts.
30
8 2 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI 01:24:17
27 Pts.
27
9 21 France IGOULEN Benoit BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI 01:25:19
24 Pts.
24
10 31 Italy DE COSMO Gioele TREK - PIRELLI 01:25:46
22 Pts.
22
11 16 Switzerland SPESCHA Ursin
01:26:03
20 Pts.
20
12 8 France DRECHOU Hugo SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:26:16
18 Pts.
18
13 13 France ALLARD Basile VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:26:22
16 Pts.
16
14 49 France DELPECH Ludovic
01:27:27
14 Pts.
14
15 15 France BRIATTA Hugo TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:27:39
12 Pts.
12
16 12 France DANIEL Thibault CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:28:05
10 Pts.
10
17 78 Italy BRAIDOT Daniele CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 01:28:25
9 Pts.
9
18 11 France AUVIN Clément
01:28:42
8 Pts.
8
19 18 France ZARAGOZA Anthony CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:28:55
7 Pts.
7
20 17 France TONNEAU Mathis SUNN OFFROAD 01:29:08
6 Pts.
6
21 14 France TRUNTSCHKA Baptiste
01:29:23
5 Pts.
5
22 36 France LANGLAIS Alexandre
01:29:51
4 Pts.
4
23 28 France MUSY Yannis 01:30:11
3 Pts.
3
24 33 France SIBILLE Vincent TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:30:45
2 Pts.
2
25 66 France MONTEIL Lubin 01:30:56
1 Pts.
1
26 24 France BOURDON Cyril
01:31:18
27 44 France BOURDIER Robin 01:31:35
28 20 France FAURE Xavier
01:32:14
29 34 France BRUNELLO Mickael VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:32:36
30 38 France LEBLANC Romain 01:32:51
31 10 France LORET Maxime VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:33:14
32 37 France TRUNET Clément 01:33:22
33 53 France CHARMES Quentin 01:33:28
34 65 France GROSLAMBERT Rémi
01:33:38
35 59 France CHEDALEUX Mateo CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:33:44
36 45 France CARDOT Tom
01:33:51
37 35 France THILLY Lucas
01:34:00
38 41 France COUSIN Clément 01:34:14
39 39 France DESMIER Louis Vincent
01:34:20
40 56 France MONTERRAT Adrien 01:34:45
41 50 France LETURCQ Geoffrey 01:34:55
42 26 France ORCHAMPT Antoine SUNN OFFROAD 01:35:25
43 51 France COUSIN Julien 01:36:04
44 43 France BOURG Quentin 01:37:04
45 47 France CADOT ROGER Sammy -1 Tour
46 68 France TOURNILLON Loic
-1 Tour
47 57 France BOURDON Rémy
-1 Tour
48 46 France SANZ Thomas -1 Tour
49 48 France ROQUEBRUN Adrien -1 Tour
50 58 France REVAUX Valentin
-1 Tour
51 40 France BOULANGER Hugo -1 Tour
52 64 France BLANCHARD Arnaud
-1 Tour
53 25 France RIHOUEY Nicolas TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE -2 Tour
54 76 France MARTIN Ianis
-2 Tour
55 75 France STEIBLE Eddy
-2 Tour
56 52 France CURIEN Pierre TEAM VOSGES VTT -2 Tour
57 55 France JOUAN Nicolas -2 Tour
58 70 France JULIEN David -2 Tour
62 France BOLOTA Julien
DNF
29 France BAGNON Esteban
DNF
77 Italy BRAIDOT Luca SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM DNF
79 Spain CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST DNF
32 France TRIGO Florian TEAM VOSGES VTT DNF
67 France DESRIEUX Maël
DNF
42 France DUVEAUX Lucas
DNF
4 Switzerland COLOMBO Filippo ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC DNS
7 France AZZARO Mathis ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC DNS
19 France DESBIENS Killian VELOROC LAPIERRE DNS
22 France DUQUESNE Remy VCA ANJOS ASTERION DNS
23 France DURANDO Gregory
DNS
27 France ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
DNS
30 France PARIS Alexis VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM DNS
54 France ANSARD Jason DNS
60 France IZQUIERDO Clement DNS
61 France JUNG Pierre Henri DNS
63 France MAHE Antoine DNS
69 France LIARDET Arthur TEAM VOSGES VTT DNS
73 France WEISS Hugo
DNS
74 France PATEAU Mattis
DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 2 France URRUTY Lucie
01:19:17
100 Pts.
100
2 15 Italy BERTA Martina SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:22:13
80 Pts.
80
3 201 France MEDDE Isaure SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:23:28
60 Pts.
60
4 16 Italy SEIWALD Greta SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:23:49
50 Pts.
50
5 202 France BOUILLOUX Léa VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:24:30
40 Pts.
40
6 226 France GARNIER Noemie
01:26:13
35 Pts.
35
7 3 France VALENTIN Constance CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:27:03
30 Pts.
30
8 206 France DUFOSSE Marie TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:27:11
27 Pts.
27
9 210 France VAZEILLE Amélie TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:28:55
24 Pts.
24
10 204 Netherlands CARFORA Romana
01:29:22
22 Pts.
22
11 203 Netherlands VAN BOVEN Hannah
01:29:57
20 Pts.
20
12 213 France VIDON Amandine VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:30:02
18 Pts.
18
13 211 France BENOIT GUYOD Camille 01:31:42
16 Pts.
16
14 207 France LAVRY Laura
01:33:14
14 Pts.
14
15 214 France HENRY Anaelle
01:34:17
12 Pts.
12
16 5 France DONNEGER Clara
01:34:40
10 Pts.
10
17 212 France HOUYVET Lea
01:35:34
9 Pts.
9
18 209 France IMBERT Alice
01:36:58
8 Pts.
8
19 14 France MANTEI Manon
01:37:29
7 Pts.
7
20 11 France RODOT Sophie
01:37:40
6 Pts.
6
21 220 France BOUTHONNIER Celine
01:38:09
5 Pts.
5
22 208 France MICOL Agathe
01:40:11
4 Pts.
4
23 7 France CORRET Séverine
01:44:11
3 Pts.
3
24 222 France BRETTE Léa -1 Tour
2 Pts.
2
25 216 France BELLELLE Lucile
-1 Tour
1 Pts.
1
26 8 France DARNAT Amélie
-1 Tour
27 205 France BORRELLY Margaux
-1 Tour
28 225 France BEUNARD Malorie -1 Tour
29 219 France CHASTAIN Julie -1 Tour
30 12 France SCOTTO Cecile -2 Tour
31 218 France DELAGE Emma -2 Tour
6 France POEHNER Elise
DNF
10 France LAFONT Laurine
DNF
223 France CALLET Lena DNF
217 France PAN Noémie DNF
1 France GERAULT Lena VCA ANJOS ASTERION DNS
4 France WIMMER Manon
DNS
9 France GARCIN Lou
DNS
215 France TERRIGEOL Emma TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE DNS
221 France LIARDET Lison
DNS
224 France MITARD Louanne DNS
13 France JONCHERAY Victoire DSQ