0° Gara Internazionale di Mountain Bike Gimondibike // XCODATA.com

20° Gara Internazionale di Mountain Bike Gimondibike

Iseo, BS
26/09/2021
C3

www.gimondibike.it


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 3 Colombia ARIAS CUERVO Diego Alfonso
2:06:07
10 Pts.
10
2 10 Italy CASAGRANDE Francesco
2:06:15
6 Pts.
6
3 2 Italy RAGNOLI Juri
2:06:27
4 Pts.
4
4 6 Italy DORIGONI Jakob 2:06:27
2 Pts.
2
5 12 Italy PETTINA' Nicholas CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 2:06:35
1 Pts.
1
6 5 Italy COMINELLI Cristian
2:07:17
7 4 Italy PORRO Samuele
2:07:33
8 8 Italy CATTANEO Johnny
2:08:03
9 24 Italy CHERCHI Dario
2:08:05
10 15 Italy BACCANELLI Roberto 2:08:05
11 30 Italy COLOMBO Andrea TRINX FACTORY TEAM 2:09:08
12 20 Italy LAPOSSE Lorenzo
2:09:12
13 11 Italy FAILLI Francesco
2:09:14
14 13 Italy DEHO Marzio
2:09:24
15 17 Italy ZANASCA Luca
2:10:16
16 49 Italy FURLAN Luca 2:11:10
17 55 Italy FRANCISCO Giorgio 2:14:45
18 18 Italy COMOLA Andrea 2:14:54
19 38 Italy SILVANI Andrea 2:15:22
20 44 Italy BAUR Filippo 2:16:10
21 36 Italy GRIVEL Thierry
2:21:27
22 56 Italy GUZZONATO Davide 2:21:32
23 39 Italy FERRARI Pietro 2:21:45
24 34 Italy COMINELLI Gionata 2:21:50
25 59 Italy CERRI Simone 2:25:03
26 16 Italy RUSCA Giorgio 2:25:11
27 26 Colombia PEÑA FRANCO Nelson 2:26:08
28 53 Italy SPADACINI Andrea 2:27:23
29 33 Italy GOSSI Thomas 2:29:58
30 19 Italy BRAMBILLA Davide 2:30:11
31 27 Italy BERTOLETTI Simone 2:32:19
32 57 Italy BERTULLI Riccardo 2:34:57
33 47 Italy RASIA Riccardo 2:36:49
34 42 Italy VELLO Damiano 2:43:54
35 61 Italy BETTI Oscar 2:44:27
36 46 Italy FIORINA Andrea 2:48:01
37 54 Italy ZORZI Luca 2:51:27
38 35 Italy PEPE Angelo 2:52:30
39 45 Italy PULECCHI Federico 2:57:33
40 41 Italy ROTA Nicola 2:59:29
41 52 Italy CUNI Lorenzo 2:59:52
42 50 Italy PARZANI Samuele 3:32:27
43 31 Italy COMINCINI Gabriele 3:32:27
44 51 Italy GATTI Matteo 3:43:32
45 58 Italy GALIMBERTI Jacopo DNF
46 60 Italy PALAMINI Filippo DNF
47 21 Italy OLIVA Vittorio
DNF
48 25 Italy FOCCOLI Davide DNF
49 32 Italy CONTI Filippo DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 2 Italy BURATO Chiara
2:28:19
10 Pts.
10
2 4 Italy GUERRERA Martina
2:45:05
6 Pts.
6
3 6 Italy BRESCIANI Nicoletta
2:47:08
4 Pts.
4
4 5 Italy DE PIERI Camilla
2:53:01
2 Pts.
2
5 8 Italy DURANTE Matilda 3:02:20
1 Pts.
1
6 9 Italy MANZA Monica 3:21:47
7 3 Italy TOVO Marika KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM DNF
8 7 Italy ONGARO Anna DNF