Copa Catalana Internacional BTT

Girona
25/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
C1

www.copacatalanabtt.com


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1582 New Zealand GAZE Samuel ALPECIN - FENIX 01:18:09
60 Pts.
60
2 1579 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:19:17
40 Pts.
40
3 16 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI 01:19:19
30 Pts.
30
4 1865 Spain CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 01:19:20
25 Pts.
25
5 12 Spain VALERO SERRANO David BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:19:30
20 Pts.
20
6 1123 Netherlands VADER Milan KMC - ORBEA 01:19:43
18 Pts.
18
7 1571 New Zealand OLIVER Ben
01:19:44
16 Pts.
16
8 1569 New Zealand JONES Cameron
01:19:57
14 Pts.
14
9 22 Spain RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:20:48
12 Pts.
12
10 37 Spain BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer MASSI 01:20:49
10 Pts.
10
11 1835 France WEISS Hugo
01:20:51
8 Pts.
8
12 36 Great Britain ASKEY Lewis 01:21:01
6 Pts.
6
13 1585 Spain ARIZA GARCIA Xavier
01:21:17
4 Pts.
4
14 1583 France ALLARD Basile VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:21:35
2 Pts.
2
15 1580 France FAURE Xavier
01:21:36
1 Pts.
1
16 56 Spain ROMERO BARCELO Pau IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 01:21:42
17 83 France SOULA Thibault BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI 01:21:45
18 70 Spain CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 01:21:45
19 1574 Netherlands SNIP Paul 01:22:05
20 1560 Netherlands HOORNSMAN Niek
01:22:22
21 164 Spain FERRER VIDAL Roger 01:22:40
22 1584 France IGOULEN Benoit BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI 01:23:19
23 69 Spain PIJUAN PORCEL Xavier
01:23:19
24 65 Spain BOSCH PICO Jaume BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:23:20
25 66 France ZARAGOZA Anthony CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:23:28
26 81 Spain SANCHEZ LARA Jorge
01:23:59
27 1892 Spain RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL Jose Miguel
01:24:00
28 1561 Belgium VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM 01:24:01
29 105 Spain CATEURA JORDAN Marti 01:24:01
30 86 Spain NUÑEZ BATICON Israel MASSI 01:24:10
31 90 Spain SAUMELL MONTANERA Aleix 01:24:13
32 88 Spain MOYA CLAPERA Gerard 01:24:20
33 1875 Spain ROMERO BARCELO Marc
01:24:26
34 1845 Argentina DIAZ TORRES Juan Francisco IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 01:24:50
35 95 Spain JORDAN PRIEGO Brian 01:26:06
36 98 Spain MARTI CASADO Genis 01:26:06
37 1893 Sloveniandia BIN LUKMAN Riyadh Hakim
01:26:12
38 264 Spain BADIA CELMA Axel 01:26:12
39 97 Spain GENESTAR SANCHEZ Aaron 01:26:24
40 131 Spain ARAN CALONJA Marti 01:26:37
41 84 Spain VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ Marcos
01:26:44
42 103 Spain AGUILERA MASNOU Pau IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 01:27:05
43 1887 Spain CRUZ MORCILLO Christian 01:27:28
44 1555 Spain MONTALVO MARTINEZ Andres 01:27:29
45 94 Spain QUINTANA CASANOVAS Joan 01:27:35
46 155 Spain JO MARTINEZ Aleix 01:27:45
47 1570 Spain GONZALEZ MOGOLLON Alex 01:27:56
48 162 France SALEIL Audran 01:28:08
49 1581 France CHEDALEUX Mateo CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:28:16
50 91 Andorra FOLGUERA DIAZ Kilian
01:28:48
51 270 Spain FIGUERAS VIÑAS Joan 01:28:50
52 199 Spain COTS FERRER Raul 01:28:59
53 106 Spain JORDAN REINALDO Arnau 01:29:46
54 113 Spain PEÑALVER JUAN Josep 01:29:48
55 1551 Spain IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ Pau 01:29:59
56 207 Spain CUSPINERA PERMANYER Albert 01:30:04
57 150 Spain ROMAN ORTIZ Adrian
01:30:30
58 75 Spain QUINTANA CASANOVAS Pau
01:31:18
59 101 Spain BACHS BOIX Adria 01:31:23
60 146 Spain TREIG RIOJO Ernest 01:31:58
61 296 Spain RUIZ HERCE Jonathan 01:32:23
62 124 Spain MEDINA MARCOS Oriol 01:32:30
63 1868 Germany STRICKER Jacob 01:32:45
64 181 Spain DEUMAL PINTO Pau 01:33:02
65 152 Spain CEBRIA RIBERA Jordi 01:33:28
66 1886 Colombia ZAWADZKY ZAPATA Lucas Felipe
01:34:26
67 165 Spain AGUSTI SOLE Lluc 01:36:30
68 257 Spain SANS MATEU Oriol 1 LAP
69 1844 Spain CAPELLADES COTS Marc 1 LAP
70 104 Spain MESTRE DURO Marc 1 LAP
71 130 Spain PAREDES TRILLA Gerard 1 LAP
72 92 Spain DE DIOS CRESPO Aitor 1 LAP
73 1873 Spain SAURA BOSCH Oriol 1 LAP
74 1814 Spain GOMEZ ROJAS Eduardo 1 LAP
75 221 Ecuador LOPEZ CHANCHINGRE Joel Andres 1 LAP
76 236 Spain MORA LIZANA Abel 1 LAP
77 116 Spain GARCIA ESCRIBANO Juan Luis 1 LAP
78 233 Spain RESINA COLOME Sergi 1 LAP
79 1573 Andorra ROBERT COMPTE Pol 1 LAP
80 153 Spain MACIAS SALCEDO Javi 1 LAP
81 195 Spain MACIAS TELLEZ Alejandro 1 LAP
82 110 Spain RODRIGUEZ GEA Albert 1 LAP
83 252 Spain GANNAU JARDI Albert 1 LAP
84 129 Spain TRENCO PASTELLS Aleix 1 LAP
85 118 Spain JIMENEZ TOBAL Axel 1 LAP
86 224 Spain ARCHILES ILLA Jaume 1 LAP
87 120 Spain ARIZA CORTES David 1 LAP
88 218 Spain VIDAL DOMINGUEZ Marc 1 LAP
89 117 Spain FRIGOLA RIBAS Oriol IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 2 LAP
15 France DRECHOU Hugo SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET DNF
1566 Spain CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC DNF
112 Spain PRECKLER ALMANSA Eloi DNF
125 Spain VALLS PUJOL Ot DNF
135 Spain LUIS GALLEGO Alex DNF
171 Spain COPADO VILLARET Gerard DNF
172 Spain SANCHEZ FRIGOLE Gil DNF
223 Spain TUBERT BLANES Guillem DNF
1572 Spain PARRA GONZALEZ Ruben DNF
1576 Spain GAMERO ROMAGUERA Erik DNF
18 France TEMPIER Stephane TREK FACTORY RACING XC DNS
1578 Greece ILIAS Periklis
DNS
1575 Belgium ALLEMAN Wout
DNS
1577 Cyprus MILTIADIS Andreas
DNS
1859 Spain ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
DNS
238 Spain FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC DNS
21 France AZZARO Mathis ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC DNS
1558 Spain GARCIA MONTES Adrian
DNS
170 Andorra ANCION HAVET Stefan DNS
1556 Spain NICOLAE CONSTANTIN Robert DNS
1880 Spain CANO HARO Jose Antonio DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 607 Spain GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:16:41
60 Pts.
60
2 709 Australia MCCONNELL Rebecca PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 01:16:42
40 Pts.
40
3 708 France URRUTY Lucie
01:17:17
30 Pts.
30
4 710 Denmark DEGN Malene KMC - ORBEA 01:17:28
25 Pts.
25
5 668 Spain FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia
01:17:28
20 Pts.
20
6 706 Spain GOMEZ ANDREU Lucia MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:17:28
18 Pts.
18
7 703 Netherlands VAN BOVEN Hannah
01:17:33
16 Pts.
16
8 656 Portugal SANTOS Ana X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM 01:20:59
14 Pts.
14
9 626 Spain GAY MORENO Sara MASSI 01:21:09
12 Pts.
12
10 628 Spain FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:21:10
10 Pts.
10
11 624 Spain BOSCH PICO Nuria BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:21:21
8 Pts.
8
12 629 Spain MORENO CASTAÑEDA Noemi
01:21:27
6 Pts.
6
13 639 Spain RUIZ GARCIA Aurea
01:22:57
4 Pts.
4
14 654 Spain MARFIL BOLADERAS Nerea 01:23:09
2 Pts.
2
15 662 Spain TERRADAS ILL Laura IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 01:23:25
1 Pts.
1
16 641 Spain MUNTADAS VILASIS Jordina
01:23:26
17 638 Spain SAFONT ESPINOSA Agata
01:25:03
18 642 Spain FUENTES COLL Lidia
01:26:49
19 649 Spain BECERRA FERNANDEZ Paula 01:27:22
20 627 Belgium CLEIREN Veerle
01:28:29
21 646 Spain PUJOL FREIXENET Julia
01:28:34
22 653 Spain MARTINEZ GUILLAMON Catalina 01:28:56
23 666 Spain TORTOS-SALA GRANES Laia 01:33:06
24 650 Spain CABALLER FURONES Anna 01:37:25
25 660 Spain MARTINEZ ALADEL Marta 1 LAP
705 Spain SUGRAÑES MATEU Alba
DNF
655 Spain MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM DNS
693 Italy CANCELLIERI Virginia DNS