Shimano MTB Liga – Powered by Allbike #4

Randers , Central Jutland Region
19/09/2021
C2

www.mtbliga.dk


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 3 Denmark LINDBERG Jonas
01:24:18
30 Pts.
30
2 2 Denmark CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:25:36
20 Pts.
20
3 5001 Denmark LILLELUND Tobias
01:26:00
15 Pts.
15
4 7 Denmark NIELSEN Klaus
01:27:23
12 Pts.
12
5 5 Denmark HEUER Markus
01:28:16
10 Pts.
10
6 6 Denmark MILLENNIUM Ian
01:29:34
8 Pts.
8
7 9 Denmark PEDERSEN Mathias 01:30:10
6 Pts.
6
8 4 Denmark SØLVHØJ Oliver TORPADO URSUS 01:30:59
4 Pts.
4
9 15 Denmark CHRISTENSEN Chris 01:31:26
2 Pts.
2
10 11 Denmark DAHL Thomas 01:34:52
1 Pts.
1
11 14 Denmark NIELSEN Nikolaj 01:35:31
12 16 Denmark ROSENZWEIG Noam 01:37:05
13 19 Denmark THEIBEL Esben 01:37:27
14 21 Denmark SØRENSEN Oliver 01:37:50
15 22 Denmark NONE None 01:40:36
16 20 Denmark PEDERSEN Carsten 01:41:02
17 18 Denmark NYGAARD Mikkel 01:25:22 LAP
10 Denmark ROSENDAHL Karl-Erik
00:47:31 DNF
26 Denmark JØRGENSEN Mathias 00:15:15 DNF
23 Denmark LAURIDSEN Ricki 00:16:22 DNF
17 Denmark GOTTLIEB Kasper 00:00:04 DNF
1 Denmark RASMUSSEN Niels
DNS
24 Germany NEUMANN Marcus DNS
8 Denmark NIEKRENZ Rasmus DNS
25 Denmark CHRISTIANSEN Alfred DNS
12 Denmark KRISTENSEN Thorbjørn DNS
13 Denmark CHRISTOFFERSEN Frederik DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 201 Denmark KNUDSEN Viktoria
01:22:48
30 Pts.
30
2 202 Denmark PEDERSEN Sofie
01:23:24
20 Pts.
20
3 203 Denmark LISBYGD Ann-Dorthe
01:23:55
15 Pts.
15
4 204 Denmark HOLT Kirstine
01:23:55
12 Pts.
12
5 205 Denmark HANSEN Klara Sofie 01:28:35
10 Pts.
10
6 207 Denmark LYNGHOLM Emma
01:32:12
8 Pts.
8
7 209 Denmark SPLITTORFF Nikoline 01:32:18
6 Pts.
6
8 206 Denmark SPANGSBERG Janni 01:34:06
4 Pts.
4
9 208 Denmark BRAUN Emilia 01:36:07
2 Pts.
2
10 210 Denmark NONE None 01:42:23
1 Pts.
1
211 Denmark DONSMARK Ella 00:00:07 DNF
213 Denmark JENSEN Johanne
DNS
212 Denmark AAMANN Lærke DNS