Kazakhstan National Championships - XCO - XCC

Talgar
15/07/2021 - 18/07/2021
NC


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 38 Kazakhstan ADILOV Shakir
1:30:54
100 Pts.
100
2 57 Kazakhstan SERGIYENKO Denis
1:36:10
90 Pts.
90
3 50 Kazakhstan KARASSYOV Yegor
1:37:07
70 Pts.
70
4 53 Kazakhstan MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan
1:39:45
60 Pts.
60
5 71 Kazakhstan TURSUNKALI Damir 1:44:11
50 Pts.
50
6 52 Kazakhstan AKHANOV Altynbek 1:46:29
40 Pts.
40
7 58 Kazakhstan BAIYRBEKOV Bakbergen
1:48:12
30 Pts.
30
8 55 Kazakhstan BURNASHOV Denis 1:34:40-1lap
20 Pts.
20
9 74 Kazakhstan ALIYEV Rinat 1:37:21-1lap
10 Pts.
10
10 66 Kazakhstan ASSYLBEK Galymzhan 1:38:40-1lap
5 Pts.
5
11 70 Kazakhstan TRETYAKOV Lev 1:42:23-1lap
12 75 Kazakhstan BOBROVNIK Vladimir 1:45:44-1lap
56 Kazakhstan BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas DNF
49 Kazakhstan NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen DNF
51 Kazakhstan TITOV Alexandr DNF
73 Kazakhstan KHARCHENKO Anton DNF
54 Kazakhstan FILATOV Yuriy
DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 90 Kazakhstan SARKULOVA Alina
1:19:45
100 Pts.
100
2 92 Kazakhstan GENELEVA Tatyana
1:25:07
90 Pts.
90
3 93 Kazakhstan STEPANOVA Yekaterina
1:30:09
70 Pts.
70
4 94 Kazakhstan STUZHUK Kristina 1:28:01-1 lap
60 Pts.
60
5 95 Kazakhstan SUKHOREBRIK Ulyana 1:31:06-1 lap
50 Pts.
50
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 38 Kazakhstan ADILOV Shakir
31:06
50 Pts.
50
2 57 Kazakhstan SERGIYENKO Denis
31:18
45 Pts.
45
3 53 Kazakhstan MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan
32:57
35 Pts.
35
4 71 Kazakhstan TURSUNKALI Damir 34:24
30 Pts.
30
5 49 Kazakhstan NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen 31:37-1 lap
25 Pts.
25
6 55 Kazakhstan BURNASHOV Denis 31:37-1 lap
20 Pts.
20
7 74 Kazakhstan ALIYEV Rinat 32:52-1 lap
15 Pts.
15
8 58 Kazakhstan BAIYRBEKOV Bakbergen
33:19-1 lap
10 Pts.
10
9 56 Kazakhstan BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas 33:42-1 lap
5 Pts.
5
10 70 Kazakhstan TRETYAKOV Lev 34:24-1 lap
2 Pts.
2
11 66 Kazakhstan ASSYLBEK Galymzhan 31:36-2 laps
12 51 Kazakhstan TITOV Alexandr 32:27-2 laps
13 73 Kazakhstan KHARCHENKO Anton 35:39-2 laps
14 75 Kazakhstan BOBROVNIK Vladimir 35:58-2 laps
54 Kazakhstan FILATOV Yuriy
DNF
50 Kazakhstan KARASSYOV Yegor
DNF
52 Kazakhstan AKHANOV Altynbek DNF