Weissenfelser MTB Event XCO

Weissenfels
11/07/2021
C3

www.white-rock.de


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Germany SCHEHL Niklas TEAM BULLS 01:21:58
10 Pts.
10
2 2 Germany KAISER Leon Reinhard TEAM BULLS 01:23:09
6 Pts.
6
3 3 Germany NEFF Luis
01:23:17
4 Pts.
4
4 5 Germany FEINAUER Tim
01:23:21
2 Pts.
2
5 21 Germany ZILSE Jan-Ole 01:23:26
1 Pts.
1
6 11 Germany STEINHART Tobias
01:24:50
7 15 Germany HEMMERLING Thore 01:25:01
8 35 Germany JUNG Noah
01:25:07
9 49 Germany NEFF Noah 01:25:34
10 13 Germany ROSENKRANZ Gerrit
01:25:43
11 18 Germany HAMM Florian
01:26:25
12 39 Germany VOEGE Lennart
01:26:43
13 22 Germany HÄMMERLEIN Tim 01:26:48
14 64 Germany HÄHNEL Frederik 01:27:17
15 67 Germany REUß Lasse 01:27:36
16 53 Germany KRAUSS Louis 01:28:08
17 33 Germany SÖHNER Pascal
01:28:17
18 14 Germany SENN Tobias 01:28:29
19 24 Germany ZIMMER Niclas
01:28:42
20 41 Germany SCHERER Niklas 01:29:23
21 30 Germany MUTH Benjamin 01:29:54
22 58 Germany LIBESCH Rico 01:30:12
23 34 Germany TSCHARKE Kilian 01:30:27
24 37 Germany SCHERER Marcel 01:30:42
25 63 Germany GRUBER Jochen 01:30:54
26 65 Turkey DEPE Serdar
01:31:12
27 44 Germany HUBER Julian 01:31:38
28 19 Germany BUNDSCHUH Johan -1 OVL
29 48 Germany JOACHIMSTALER Manuel -1 OVL
30 17 Germany SINDLINGER Gabriel
-1 OVL
31 55 Germany ROSENKRANZ Tim
-1 OVL
32 57 Germany ADLER Luca
-1 OVL
33 68 Germany RIES Immanuel
-1 OVL
34 32 Germany KORNBERGER Lukas
-2 OVL
35 54 Germany GLÖCKNER Maxime -2 OVL
36 56 Germany SCHMIDT Micah -2 OVL
37 51 Germany HARY Micha -3 OVL
38 66 Germany BERNHARD Tom-Luca -3 OVL
39 61 Germany WERNER Niklas -3 OVL
40 45 Germany SINDLINGER Tobias
-3 OVL
41 36 Germany BRETSCHNEIDER Toni -3 OVL
42 Germany SCHNÜRER Julian -3 OVL
43 42 Germany STRICKER Jacob -3 OVL
44 10 Germany BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan
-3 OVL
45 62 Germany KRAPPMANN Pablo -3 OVL
46 26 Germany JUGELT Josua -4 OVL
47 23 Germany KILPERT Fabian -4 OVL
48 16 Germany LENGER Dennis -4 OVL
49 40 Germany PLANERT Nick -4 OVL
50 52 Germany RAUHUT Matthias -5 OVL
6 Germany RIECKER Nils-Obed
DNF
29 Germany GUTSCHE Levin DNF
38 Germany LANGNER Max DNF
43 Germany LIPP Miron DNF
47 Germany FRITZ Tobias
DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 102 Germany BLÖMEKE Emma
01:25:15
10 Pts.
10
2 112 Germany BÖHM Kira
01:27:20
6 Pts.
6
3 105 Germany BEHRE Evelyn 01:31:20
4 Pts.
4
4 107 Germany GESCHWENDER Sunny-Angelina 01:35:27
2 Pts.
2
5 109 Germany KREIS Johanna
-1
1 Pts.
1
6 103 Germany WENIGER Steffi
-1
7 110 Germany SCHMITT Marina -1
8 108 Germany BRETSCHNEIDER Lisa
-1
9 106 Germany HAUSCHILD Katharina -1
104 Germany DORSCHT Lina DNF DNF