Copa catalana internacional btt - Cala Ratjada

Mallorca
13/06/2021
C2

www.copacatalanabtt.com


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Spain BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer MASSI 01:22:16
30 Pts.
30
2 7 Spain MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ Alberto
01:22:23
20 Pts.
20
3 3 Spain CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:24:24
15 Pts.
15
4 6 Spain ARIZA GARCIA Xavier
01:25:10
12 Pts.
12
5 31 Spain GENESTAR SANCHEZ Aaron 01:27:17
10 Pts.
10
6 4 Spain SELLES PARDO Victor
01:27:30
8 Pts.
8
7 51 Spain SINUES MICO Mario
01:28:24
6 Pts.
6
8 45 Spain CASALS GRIERA Andreu 01:29:12
4 Pts.
4
9 9 Spain SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Iñigo 01:29:31
2 Pts.
2
10 37 Spain PONS VILA David 01:29:34
1 Pts.
1
11 5 Spain BOSCH PICO Jaume BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:29:39
12 11 Spain GONZALEZ MOGOLLON Alex 01:30:01
13 12 Spain MOYA CLAPERA Gerard 01:31:08
14 46 Spain JORDAN PRIEGO Brian 01:31:43
15 34 Andorra FOLGUERA DIAZ Kilian
01:31:54
16 33 Spain PEREZ MARTINEZ Luis Francisco 01:32:13
17 44 Spain MARTI CASADO Genis 01:32:31
18 39 Spain QUINTANA CASANOVAS Joan 01:33:23
19 10 Spain ALBISU ETXEBESTE Gexan 01:33:46
20 30 Spain CRUZ MORCILLO Christian 01:33:57
21 18 Spain SASTRE GENOVART Rafel 01:35:15
22 28 Spain FERRER CERDA Miguel 01:36:12
23 35 Spain MEDINA MARCOS Oriol 01:38:21
24 36 Spain BACHS BOIX Adria 01:40:59
25 42 Spain RUIZ HERCE Jonathan 01:43:11
26 52 Spain CALDENTEY GROVES Alexander 01:43:16
27 8 Spain QUINTANA CASANOVAS Pau
LAP
28 41 Spain BAYO FRIGOLA David LAP
29 24 Spain BARCELO VENY Adria LAP
30 49 Ireland POTTS Marc LAP
31 47 Spain PORTA I SERRANO Eduard LAP
32 23 Spain GARCIA ESCRIBANO Juan Luis LAP
33 32 Spain RODRIGUEZ GEA Albert LAP
34 16 Spain ADROVER BAUZA Guillem LAP
35 21 Spain BAUCA SANTANDREU Miquel LAP
36 15 Spain OLIVER SUREDA Pere Josep LAP
37 22 Spain BREMPEL BALLESTER Alexander LAP
38 19 Spain TRISTANCHO SAEZ Francisco Benjamin LAP
39 14 Spain CANAVES CAMPINS Pau LAP
40 25 Spain MARIN SALVA Francesc LAP
41 29 Spain ROIG SUREDA Miquel Eugeni LAP
42 38 Spain PAREJA FUENTES Rafael LAP
17 Spain SAN JUAN SUREDA Carlos DNF
50 Spain ARAN CALONJA Marti DNF
43 Spain LARREA ARMENDARIZ Javier DNF
48 Spain PASCUAL SALAS Esteve DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 702 Spain FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:24:43
30 Pts.
30
2 704 Spain RUIZ GARCIA Aurea
01:25:43
20 Pts.
20
3 706 Spain MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:28:37
15 Pts.
15
4 705 Spain SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Estibaliz
01:29:15
12 Pts.
12
5 707 Spain AGUILAR CABAÑERO Lucia
01:30:12
10 Pts.
10
6 708 Spain SUGRAÑES MATEU Alba
01:32:00
8 Pts.
8
7 709 Spain PUJOL FREIXENET Julia
01:33:36
6 Pts.
6
8 713 Spain PARCERISAS ROSANAS Neus 01:37:21
4 Pts.
4
9 712 Spain MARTINEZ GUILLAMON Catalina 01:43:58
2 Pts.
2
10 711 Spain CASASNOVAS BISBAL Carolina LAP
1 Pts.
1
710 Spain MARTI GUZMAN Ana Maria DNS