Lillehammer MTB Weekend

Lillehammer
04/06/2021 - 06/06/2021
C1

https://lillehammerck.no/lillehammer-mtb-weekend/


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 4 Norway GLENDE Mats Tubaas
1:12:29
60 Pts.
60
2 1 Norway HÆGSTAD Erik
1:12:48
40 Pts.
40
3 9 Norway REKDAHL Ole Sigurd
1:13:05
30 Pts.
30
4 2 Norway RØHME Knut
1:14:02
25 Pts.
25
5 3 Norway EID Emil Hasund
1:14:22
20 Pts.
20
6 6 Norway EVENSEN-LIE Eskil
1:14:55
18 Pts.
18
7 5 Norway HANSEN Torjus Bern
1:15:15
16 Pts.
16
8 7 Norway WEYDAHL Tormod
1:16:13
14 Pts.
14
9 12 Norway SLINGER Gabriel Cornelis
1:16:46
12 Pts.
12
10 10 Norway VANGEN Emil Ravnåsen 1:17:05
10 Pts.
10
11 31 Norway OMDAHL Martin Røste
1:17:54
8 Pts.
8
12 8 Norway RØED Torbjørn Andre
1:18:17
6 Pts.
6
13 27 Norway AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
1:18:17
4 Pts.
4
14 15 Norway FAANES Magnus
1:18:46
2 Pts.
2
15 19 Norway MEHL Vidar
1:19:09
1 Pts.
1
16 28 Norway BERG Odd Erlend hansen
1:20:00
17 22 Norway RISE Markus
1:20:11
18 13 Norway FAANES Sondre
1:21:53
19 21 Norway HARALDSETH Fredrik
1:22:16
20 23 Norway AMUNDSEN Jonas 1:22:39
21 11 Norway HELLEBERG Ola 1:22:59
22 29 Norway NARVESTAD Lars 1:25:04
23 17 Norway WOXHOLT Gard 1:30:26
24 25 Norway GRØDAHL ANDRESEN Marius
LAP
16 Norway BERGMANN Jens TEAM SKENO - SFIT HELSE DNF
26 Norway FAGERLI Ole Christian
DNF
30 Norway FJELD Marius
DNF
14 Norway HURUM Lars DNF
18 Norway VEGSTØ Erlend Tegneby DNF
20 Norway GJELDNES Håvard DNS
24 Norway ULLELAND Sigve DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 201 Norway SVEUM Elisabeth
1:11:11
60 Pts.
60
2 206 Norway JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Bøe
1:11:53
40 Pts.
40
3 212 Norway FLØGSTAD Sigrid Andrea
1:14:27
30 Pts.
30
4 207 Norway BJØRKLUND Hedda Brenningen 1:14:51
25 Pts.
25
5 202 Norway SVEEN Marit 1:19:48
20 Pts.
20
6 209 Norway STEINSLAND Synne TEAM SKENO - SFIT HELSE 1:20:24
18 Pts.
18
7 205 Norway LARSEN Dorthe
1:22:08
16 Pts.
16
8 203 Norway SOLHEIM Celine Gees
1:23:31
14 Pts.
14
9 213 Norway SIVERTSEN Miriam TEAM SKENO - SFIT HELSE 1:24:57
12 Pts.
12
10 210 Norway LARSEN Tone Kristin
1:27:57
10 Pts.
10
11 208 Norway NYHUS Helena 1:33:11
8 Pts.
8
12 211 Norway SOMMER Sylvi
LAP
6 Pts.
6
13 204 Norway GÖTZ Henriette Angelica Bakkeli LAP
4 Pts.
4
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Norway HÆGSTAD Erik
25:57
10 Pts.
10
2 8 Norway RØED Torbjørn Andre
25:59
6 Pts.
6
3 4 Norway GLENDE Mats Tubaas
25:59
4 Pts.
4
4 9 Norway REKDAHL Ole Sigurd
26:19
2 Pts.
2
5 10 Norway VANGEN Emil Ravnåsen 26:23
1 Pts.
1
6 6 Norway EVENSEN-LIE Eskil
26:26
7 2 Norway RØHME Knut
26:28
8 3 Norway EID Emil Hasund
26:29
9 5 Norway HANSEN Torjus Bern
26:30
10 14 Norway HURUM Lars 26:44
11 7 Norway WEYDAHL Tormod
26:55
12 12 Norway SLINGER Gabriel Cornelis
26:58
13 11 Norway HELLEBERG Ola 27.21
14 28 Norway BERG Odd Erlend hansen
27:22
15 13 Norway FAANES Sondre
27:29
16 22 Norway RISE Markus
27.30
17 27 Norway AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
27:34
18 23 Norway AMUNDSEN Jonas 28:22
19 29 Norway NARVESTAD Lars 28:28
20 15 Norway FAANES Magnus
28:29
21 18 Norway VEGSTØ Erlend Tegneby 28:59
22 17 Norway WOXHOLT Gard 32:01
16 Norway BERGMANN Jens TEAM SKENO - SFIT HELSE DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 206 Norway JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Bøe
25:49
10 Pts.
10
2 201 Norway SVEUM Elisabeth
25:51
6 Pts.
6
3 212 Norway FLØGSTAD Sigrid Andrea
26:04
4 Pts.
4
4 205 Norway LARSEN Dorthe
26:51
2 Pts.
2
5 202 Norway SVEEN Marit 26:51
1 Pts.
1
6 209 Norway STEINSLAND Synne TEAM SKENO - SFIT HELSE 26:53
7 203 Norway SOLHEIM Celine Gees
28:26
8 211 Norway SOMMER Sylvi
28.45
9 210 Norway LARSEN Tone Kristin
29:22
10 208 Norway NYHUS Helena 30:01
11 204 Norway GÖTZ Henriette Angelica Bakkeli 30:59