XCO Kocevje

Kocevje, Dolga vas
30/05/2021
C1

www.mtbtrailcenterkocevje.com


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 105 Austria BAIR Mario TORPADO URSUS 01:22:32
60 Pts.
60
2 103 Italy BRAIDOT Daniele CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 01:22:59
40 Pts.
40
3 102 Slovenia NAGLIČ Rok
01:23:09
30 Pts.
30
4 111 Italy TONEATTI Davide TEAM RUDY PROJECT 01:24:18
25 Pts.
25
5 104 Austria RAGGL Gregor TREK | VAUDE 01:24:24
20 Pts.
20
6 101 Austria MARKT Karl TREK | VAUDE 01:24:25
18 Pts.
18
7 107 Denmark SØLVHØJ Oliver TORPADO URSUS 01:25:41
16 Pts.
16
8 106 Italy PETTINA' Nicholas CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 01:27:04
14 Pts.
14
9 116 Italy ROTA Luciano
01:27:30
12 Pts.
12
10 120 Italy CEOLIN Federico TEAM RUDY PROJECT 01:29:33
10 Pts.
10
11 117 Slovenia LOZAR Matjaž
01:30:13
8 Pts.
8
12 124 Slovenia KRANJEC ŽAGAR Matic 01:31:21
6 Pts.
6
13 123 Slovenia ŽLE Blaž 01:32:04
4 Pts.
4
14 114 Slovenia KRAJNC Gregor
01:32:25
2 Pts.
2
15 138 Italy BRANCATI Alberto
01:32:44
1 Pts.
1
16 140 Italy BOCCHIO VEGA Emanuele 01:32:51
17 121 Germany HAMM Florian
01:33:21
18 110 Slovenia TAVČAR Luka
01:35:27
19 139 Italy MAESTRI Massimo 01:36:17
20 122 Italy VANTAGGIATO Ramon
01:37:59
21 133 Croatia SIMČIĆ ÐAni
01:38:22
22 119 Italy CASASOLA Manuel 01:38:40
23 136 France PEUGET Clément 01:38:48
24 126 Slovenia STARMAN Jaka 01:39:29
25 128 Slovenia PAVLIČ Gal 01:39:31
26 125 Slovenia VOVK Peter 01:40:34
27 145 Germany GRUPP Ben 1 LAP
28 131 Croatia FRŽOP Roko 1 LAP
29 127 Slovenia DOLENŠEK Anže 1 LAP
30 115 Slovenia JAGODIČ Tilen
1 LAP
31 112 Austria LÄSSER Franz-Josef
1 LAP
32 132 Croatia HUNJAK Stjepan 1 LAP
113 Slovenia KLEMENČIČ Jakob
DNF
135 Italy SIFFREDI Andrea
DNF
142 France BRISSAUD Baptiste DNF
143 France DERRIEU Theo DNF
129 Slovenia KRESE Jure DNF
108 Slovenia DIMIC Gregor
DNS
109 Croatia BILIĆ Anthony FOUR ES INTERNATIONAL PROJECT DNS
134 Italy MAZZONI Gabriele DNS
137 Brazil TRINDADE Edmario DNS
141 France GLEGG Harley DNS
144 Romania ALECU Rares-Teodor DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 151 Ukraine BELOMOINA Yana CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:20:43
60 Pts.
60
2 154 Italy TOVO Marika KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 01:24:14
40 Pts.
40
3 165 Italy MARCHET Giorgia TEAM RUDY PROJECT 01:24:51
30 Pts.
30
4 152 Slovenia ŽAKELJ Tanja UNIOR - SINTER 01:25:57
25 Pts.
25
5 161 Denmark KNUDSEN Viktoria
01:26:36
20 Pts.
20
6 155 Austria DRUML Corina KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 01:28:50
18 Pts.
18
7 163 Italy STEGAGNOLO Giorgia FOUR ES INTERNATIONAL PROJECT 01:36:49
16 Pts.
16
8 162 France MERESSE Laëtitia
01:40:19
14 Pts.
14
9 166 Italy LAZZARIN Elena 01:40:49
12 Pts.
12
10 160 Slovenia KNAP Maruša
1 LAP
10 Pts.
10
11 159 Croatia BOŠNJAK Larisa
1 LAP
8 Pts.
8
12 164 Islamic Republic Of Iran PARTOAZAR Faranak
1 LAP
6 Pts.
6
13 156 Romania BERECZKI Eszter
1 LAP
4 Pts.
4
14 167 Italy MARTINET Camilla 1 LAP
2 Pts.
2
157 Slovenia MOVRIN Vita
DNS
158 Austria SPIELMANN Anna KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM DNS