Superprestigio MTB

Elda (Alicante)
23/05/2021
C2

www.superprestigiomtb.com


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 42 Spain MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:34:02
30 Pts.
30
2 109 Australia MCCONNELL Daniel PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 01:34:53
20 Pts.
20
3 6 Spain ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
01:35:13
15 Pts.
15
4 2 Spain VALERO SERRANO David BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:39:18
12 Pts.
12
5 233 Spain CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:39:26
10 Pts.
10
6 162 Spain CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 01:39:59
8 Pts.
8
7 177 Spain RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL Jose Miguel
01:41:14
6 Pts.
6
8 161 Spain BOSCH PICO Jaume BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:41:36
4 Pts.
4
9 240 France BARTOLETTI Leo
01:42:13
2 Pts.
2
10 11 Spain BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer MASSI 01:42:21
1 Pts.
1
11 107 Spain PIJUAN PORCEL Xavier
01:42:23
12 16 Spain SELLES PARDO Victor
01:42:51
13 20 Spain MOLL MUT Adelino
01:43:27
14 227 Spain FERRER VIDAL Roger 01:43:42
15 115 Spain VENTURA SANCHEZ Ismael
01:44:10
16 163 Spain ORIENTE PINAR Marcos
01:45:18
17 235 Spain ECIJA YELA Francisco Javier
01:45:48
18 116 Spain PLAZA JARQUE Adrian 01:46:37
19 170 Spain GONZALEZ MOGOLLON Alex 01:46:48
20 67 Spain LOPEZ MAS Manuel 01:47:58
21 29 Spain MARTIN DIAZ Jorge
01:49:01
22 35 Spain CASALS GRIERA Andreu 01:51:03
23 225 Spain PEREZ MARTINEZ Luis Francisco 01:52:10
24 78 Spain CHINCHILLA CASTRO Jesus 01:52:35
25 188 Spain VALLES MEJIAS Paquito IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 01:53:00
26 184 Spain JOVER SEPULCRE Samuel 1 LAP
27 23 Spain ARIZA GARCIA Xavier
1 LAP
28 126 Spain CALAF GARCIA Xavier
1 LAP
29 250 France BOURDON Raphael 1 LAP
30 180 Spain CORDERO TOMAS Aaron 1 LAP
31 166 Spain VILAPLANA ARAN Fernando 1 LAP
32 89 Spain ZURRIAGA GIL Victor 1 LAP
33 194 Spain GARCIA GONZALEZ Hector 1 LAP
34 103 Spain REVERT PLA Jordi 1 LAP
35 66 Spain CANTALICIO CALERO Jorge 1 LAP
36 218 Spain RAMOS RAMIREZ Roberto 1 LAP
37 169 Spain PASCUAL BERMEJO Gerardo 1 LAP
38 40 Spain BACHS BOIX Adria 1 LAP
39 192 Spain PEÑALVER JUAN Josep 1 LAP
40 195 Spain GARCIA MEDINA Oscar 1 LAP
41 241 Spain AJENJO MUÑOZ Carlos 1 LAP
42 102 Spain LLINARES PEREZ Josep 1 LAP
43 120 Spain LOPEZ SAN JUAN Mario 1 LAP
44 121 Spain CHORNET ALCARAZ David Enrique 1 LAP
45 186 Spain VERDU GOMEZ Julio 1 LAP
46 222 Spain BAYO FRIGOLA David 1 LAP
47 220 Spain BORRAS LLINAS Joan 1 LAP
48 219 Spain PEREZ VERDEJO Juan 1 LAP
49 189 Spain GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ Jose Maria 2 LAP
50 125 Spain MARTINEZ LOPEZ Abel 2 LAP
122 Spain MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ Alberto
DNF
18 Spain SANCHEZ ALDEGUER Manuel
DNF
33 Spain SANCHEZ LARA Jorge
DNF
47 Spain PEREZ ARGANDA Luca
DNF
32 Spain ROMERO BARCELO Marc
DNF
242 Spain PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Luis MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM DNF
60 Spain FRIGOLA RIBAS Oriol IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST DNF
41 Spain LATORRE FERRE Carlos DNF
90 Spain DE DIOS CRESPO Aitor DNF
104 Spain ORTS VALERO Francisco Javier DNF
236 Spain BERROCAL BLASCO Alvaro DNF
237 Spain SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ Gonzalo DNF
86 Spain SEIN GOÑI Javier
DNS
84 Spain BENGOA ALTUNA Ander DNS
85 Spain GOMEZ AZCONA Carlos DNS
205 Spain ALFARO CAÑETE Pablo DNS
206 Spain INDURAIN GASTON Gorka DNS
207 Spain OTEIZA VIDARTE David DNS
208 Spain SILVESTRE PASCUAL Dario DNS
239 Belgium CLARYSSE Elio DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 338 Australia MCCONNELL Rebecca PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 01:22:29
30 Pts.
30
2 343 Spain FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:24:19
20 Pts.
20
3 315 France LAQUEBE Amelie
01:26:21
15 Pts.
15
4 366 Spain LLORET LLINARES Elena X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM 01:27:03
12 Pts.
12
5 314 Argentina CASADEY Josefina
01:27:35
10 Pts.
10
6 318 Spain RUIZ GARCIA Aurea
01:29:30
8 Pts.
8
7 340 Spain SAFONT ESPINOSA Agata
01:29:54
6 Pts.
6
8 365 Spain MORENO CASTAÑEDA Noemi
01:32:55
4 Pts.
4
9 321 Spain VALLES MEJIAS Blanca
01:34:20
2 Pts.
2
10 354 Spain SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Estibaliz
01:35:58
1 Pts.
1
11 322 Spain SUGRAÑES MATEU Alba
01:37:26
12 357 Spain YUSTO SANCHEZ Sara
01:41:59
362 Spain ROMERO VIANA Mercedes DNF
364 France BORRELLY Margaux
DNF
356 Spain AGUILAR CABAÑERO Lucia
DNF
307 Spain FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia
DNF
327 Spain ANDUEZA SEGOVIA Anjara DNS