Polish MTB Cup - Rusza Peleton

Bialystok
23/05/2021
C2

www.ruszapeleton.pl


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Poland LUKASIK Krzysztof JBG - 2 CRYOSPACE 01:30:43
30 Pts.
30
2 2 Poland HELTA Filip
01:32:07
20 Pts.
20
3 9 Poland OSTASZEWSKI Karol
01:33:21
15 Pts.
15
4 8 Poland TOPOR Michal
01:34:26
12 Pts.
12
5 13 Poland CZABOK Konrad 01:34:48
10 Pts.
10
6 10 Poland HALEJAK Wojciech
01:34:58
8 Pts.
8
7 6 Poland KRYNSKI Piotr
01:35:12
6 Pts.
6
8 3 Lithuania PACEVICIUS Sarunas
01:35:14
4 Pts.
4
9 14 Poland KOZAK Mariusz
01:35:20
2 Pts.
2
10 5 Poland NOWAK Stanislaw
01:35:26
1 Pts.
1
11 22 Poland POMIAN Szymon 01:35:31
12 7 Poland JEZIORSKI Maciej
01:35:50
13 15 Poland KOWALCZYK Jakub 01:36:18
14 47 Poland NIEBORAS Mateusz
01:37:33
15 16 Poland ZUR Jaroslaw
01:37:50
16 48 Poland MICHALEK Mariusz
01:38:37
17 11 Poland HELIZANOWICZ Lukasz
01:38:48
18 41 Poland SLIWINSKI Piotr 01:39:35
19 25 Poland GARCZYK Pawel
01:39:57
20 42 Poland JAKUBOWSKI Dominik 01:40:00
21 32 Poland KOJRO Maciej 01:40:24
22 20 Poland BAL Tomasz
01:40:32
23 26 Poland BIEDRONCZYK Maciej
01:41:01
24 19 Poland KULAS Szymon 01:41:25
25 18 Poland ZWIERSKI Milosz 01:41:42
26 23 Poland KARPIERZ Wojciech
01:42:36
27 27 Poland OSTAJEWSKI Gustaw 01:42:50
28 40 Germany NEUMANN Marcus 01:43:07
29 21 Poland DABROWSKI Maciej 01:44:03
30 29 Poland PANGLISZ Konrad -1 LAP
31 30 Poland KULAS Jakub -1 LAP
32 50 Poland WISNIEWSKI Wiktor -1 LAP
33 33 Poland GOLEN Marcin -1 LAP
34 57 Poland CHMIELEWSKI Maciej -1 LAP
35 24 Poland ARMATYS Grzegorz -1 LAP
36 17 Poland GLANZ Michal -2 LAP
37 54 Poland MATYJASZCZYK Filip -2 LAP
38 37 Poland MATKOWSKI Jakub -2 LAP
39 31 Poland DRABIK Mateusz -2 LAP
40 43 Poland BUDZINSKI Jakub -2 LAP
41 51 Poland MIAZEK Jan -2 LAP
42 56 Poland MUSKO Patryk -3 LAP
43 38 Poland HABIEDA Mateusz -3 LAP
44 34 Poland GIERCZAK Przemyslaw -3 LAP
45 45 Poland MARZEJON Mikolaj -3 LAP
46 53 Poland PETRYKA Maciej -4 LAP
47 52 Poland DEBOWSKI Michal -4 LAP
39 Germany SCHÖNHOLZ Ole DNF
46 Poland KRYSIEWICZ Piotr DNF
35 Poland ZONTEK Bartosz DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 73 Poland CZABOK Klaudia
01:29:55
30 Pts.
30
2 72 Poland WOJTYLA Gabriela
01:29:59
20 Pts.
20
3 71 Poland PODGORSKA Aleksandra
01:30:59
15 Pts.
15
4 86 Germany BLÖMEKE Emma
01:34:21
12 Pts.
12
5 76 Poland DRELAK Milena
01:35:35
10 Pts.
10
6 74 Poland KRZYSTALA Zuzanna
01:35:44
8 Pts.
8
7 75 Poland ZAWIERTA Patrycja
01:38:05
6 Pts.
6
8 80 Poland ZAWIERTA Magdalena 01:41:19
4 Pts.
4
9 77 Poland BIALEK Antonina
01:43:05
2 Pts.
2
10 79 Poland ZIEBA Julia 01:44:18
1 Pts.
1
11 78 Poland FIRA Julita
-1 LAP
12 81 Poland KALEMBKIEWICZ Kinga
-1 LAP
13 85 Poland MEJA Sandra -1 LAP
14 82 Poland WIERZYCKA Sabina -1 LAP
15 83 Poland TUROBOS Marta
-2 LAP
16 87 Poland KRAWCZYK Malgorzata -2 LAP
17 84 Poland KRYNSKA Edyta -2 LAP
18 88 Poland TOMASIK Martyna -3 LAP