Englewood Open + UCI Junior Series XCO

Fall River
15/05/2021
C2

http://wors.org/schedule/englewood/


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 135 United States Of America ORTENBLAD Tobin
01:32:23
30 Pts.
30
2 122 United States Of America BECKETT Carson
01:32:23
20 Pts.
20
3 129 United States Of America VROUWENVELDER Luke
01:32:24
15 Pts.
15
4 116 Puerto Rico PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill
01:32:26
12 Pts.
12
5 117 United States Of America RILEY Bjorn
01:32:26
10 Pts.
10
6 110 Canada CLARK Tyler
01:32:28
8 Pts.
8
7 111 United States Of America SWARTZ Caleb
01:32:30
6 Pts.
6
8 130 Mexico CABRERA GONZALEZ José 01:33:10
4 Pts.
4
9 119 United States Of America MOCK Daxton
01:33:30
2 Pts.
2
10 133 United States Of America MATTER Brian
01:33:32
1 Pts.
1
11 108 United States Of America DAY Robbie 01:34:12
12 128 United States Of America DILLMAN Andrew
01:34:24
13 113 United States Of America NELSON Pavel 01:34:35
14 132 Puerto Rico MORALES ORTEGA Jacob
01:35:09
15 136 Puerto Rico MORALES Ricky
01:36:07
16 105 United States Of America ELSON Samuel
01:36:17
17 118 United States Of America OLSHOVE Kyan 01:36:57
18 109 United States Of America ALBAUGH Scott 01:37:19
19 101 United States Of America HILDEBRANDT Casey 01:38:28
20 115 United States Of America HALLSTROM Lars 01:39:01
21 127 United States Of America SENKERIK Benjamin 01:39:33
22 106 United States Of America FRYER Dylan 01:40:26
23 107 United States Of America MEYER Max 01:41:12
24 131 United States Of America KNOWLES Nathan 01:41:23
25 123 United States Of America JOHNSON Elijah 01:42:16
26 125 United States Of America UETRECHT Ryder 01:42:39
27 121 United States Of America WILLIAMS Jamie 01:43:58
28 112 United States Of America LEMORANDE Aidan 01:44:07
29 134 United States Of America JEDLICKA Ethan 01:44:59
30 137 United States Of America CASHES Victor 01:45:04
31 114 United States Of America INDART Ried 01:46:49
32 102 United States Of America STEIN Tyler 01:47:05
33 103 United States Of America GRADY Matthew 01:47:11
34 124 United States Of America BENDER David 01:47:13
35 126 United States Of America DEMUTH Noah 1 LAP
139 United States Of America GUERRA Nathan
DNF
120 United States Of America FREEBURN Cobe
DNF
138 United States Of America KAPITZ George DNF
104 Costa Rica RAMIREZ VENEGAS Joseph Gerardo DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 212 United States Of America SKARDA Alexis
01:23:40
30 Pts.
30
2 204 United States Of America LACKMAN Lauren
01:26:29
20 Pts.
20
3 201 United States Of America EDWARDS Paige 01:26:57
15 Pts.
15
4 207 United States Of America QUINN Natalie 01:27:20
12 Pts.
12
5 206 United States Of America RICHARDSON Gabrielle 01:28:19
10 Pts.
10
6 211 United States Of America BOBBITT Alexis
01:29:11
8 Pts.
8
7 210 United States Of America CATALE Kelly
01:29:48
6 Pts.
6
8 215 United States Of America PETERSON Nikki
01:30:51
4 Pts.
4
9 202 United States Of America NIELSON Sydney 01:31:06
2 Pts.
2
10 250 Puerto Rico SÁNCHEZ CRESPO Chelmary
01:34:42
1 Pts.
1
11 208 United States Of America DEPMAN Madeline 01:36:12
12 214 United States Of America MCDICKEN Kathryn 01:38:32
13 209 United States Of America MILELLI Ariana 01:39:38
14 203 United States Of America LOPEZ Lauren 01:43:38
15 213 United States Of America JEAN Abigail 1 LAP
205 United States Of America INDART Kate DNF