ESP Spanish National Championships - XCO

NC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 1:37:11
100 Pts
2
ESP GALICIA COTRINA Claudia 1:39:25
90 Pts
3
ESP LOIS GARCIA Lara 1:39:25
70 Pts
4 ESP MORENO CASTAÑEDA Noemi 1:41:23
60 Pts
5 ESP DIAZ PERNIA Maria 1:41:30
50 Pts
6 ESP LLORET LLINARES Elena 1:42:21
40 Pts
7 ESP FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell 1:42:51
30 Pts
8 ESP GAY MORENO Sara 1:43:40
20 Pts
9 ESP RUIZ GARCIA Aurea 1:45:48
10 Pts
10 ESP SAFONT ESPINOSA Agata 1:47:00
5 Pts
11 ESP VALLES MEJIAS Blanca 1:48:34
 
12 ESP GARRIDO CASTRO Eva 1:54:27
 
13 ESP ELBAILE PERIZ Eva 1:54:42
 
14 ESP SUGRAÑES MATEU Alba 1:56:02
 
15 ESP CUETO VEGA Sara 1:57:11
 
16 ESP VILLARET RECHE Esther 1:59:59
 
17 ESP SOPEÑA ESPA Cecilia 2:02:40
 
18 ESP FERNANDEZ LORES Maria 2:02:55
 
19 ESP SANTOS FRUTOS Irene LAP
 
20 ESP ARELLANO FERNANDEZ Maria Carmen LAP
 
21 ESP MONTALVO PEREZ Almudena LAP
 
22 ESP MOYA NAVARRETE Desiree LAP
 
ESP ANGULO REVUELTA Laura DNF
 
ESP SANCHEZ CARDOSO Tamara DNF
 
ESP CHAPA LLORET Amparo DNF
 
ESP SIERRA PERDOMO Kataiza DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:39:23
100 Pts
2
ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 1:39:42
90 Pts
3
ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo 1:40:28
70 Pts
4 ESP ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael 1:41:28
60 Pts
5 ESP SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin 1:42:00
50 Pts
6 ESP COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos 1:42:25
40 Pts
7 ESP DIAZ BUJ Ivan 1:45:10
30 Pts
8 ESP AVILES GILABERT Oliver 1:45:23
20 Pts
9 ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer 1:45:37
10 Pts
10 ESP BOU MARTIN Roberto 1:45:46
5 Pts
11 ESP SANCHEZ LARA Jorge 1:46:13
 
12 ESP LOPEZ ALVAREZ Saul 1:47:04
 
13 ESP FAUS JUAN Miquel 1:47:25
 
14 ESP MOLL MUT Adelino 1:48:11
 
15 ESP MOLINA DELGADO Fabian 1:48:12
 
16 ESP SELLES PARDO Victor 1:48:34
 
17 ESP SEIN GOÑI Javier 1:49:24
 
18 ESP PUENTE BALDAZO David 1:49:25
 
19 ESP SANTIAGO MEDINA Ismael 1:49:36
 
20 ESP BEGINO IRIGOYEN Aitor 1:49:36
 
21 ESP OVIN VICTORERO David 1:50:02
 
22 ESP JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario 1:50:04
 
23 ESP MACIAS BONAÑO Francisco Javier 1:50:13
 
24 ESP CASTRILLO SEDANO Raul 1:50:40
 
25 ESP PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio 1:50:49
 
26 ESP GARCIA MONTES Adrian 1:51:02
 
27 ESP MATA CABELLO Martin 1:51:17
 
28 ESP HERNANDEZ GARCIA Carlos 1:51:41
 
29 ESP ARIZA GARCIA Xavier 1:51:43
 
30 ESP RODRIGUEZ MESA Pedro 1:52:18
 
31 ESP BLANCH DANIEL Gerard 1:52:19
 
32 ESP CALAF GARCIA Xavier 1:52:41
 
33 ESP LOBATO MATIAS Alvaro 1:52:42
 
34 ESP GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel 1:52:52
 
35 ESP CIA APEZTEGUIA Patxi 1:53:11
 
36 ESP MOLINA ARGUEDAS Felix 1:53:29
 
37 ESP BALLESTER NAVARRO Alberto 1:53:33
 
38 ESP COLOMINA TOMAS Josep 1:53:36
 
39 ESP PLAZAOLA ESNAOLA Patxi 1:54:08
 
40 ESP PEREZ ARGANDA Luca 1:54:37
 
41 ESP GONZALEZ EXPOSITO Estefan 1:54:43
 
42 ESP IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Alejandro 1:55:26
 
43 ESP PEREZ ALVAREZ Daniel 1:55:52
 
44 ESP PUNZON HERRERO Jorge LAP
 
45 ESP PLAZA JARQUE Adrian LAP
 
46 ESP PARDO MARTIN Alvaro LAP
 
47 ESP CORDERO MORGADO Manuel LAP
 
48 ESP HERRERO CASAS Francisco LAP
 
49 ESP SISO CLEMENTE Andres LAP
 
50 ESP PADRON GARCIA Antonio Manuel LAP
 
51 ESP MATO CARAMES Antonio LAP
 
52 ESP HERNANDEZ RUIZ Arturo Hernandez Ruiz LAP
 
53 ESP VILA GARCIA Jordi LAP
 
54 ESP BACHS BOIX Adria LAP
 
55 ESP DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio LAP
 
56 ESP PEDREIRA ESTEVEZ Alberto LAP
 
57 ESP QUERO SEGUI Toni LAP
 
58 ESP QUINTANA CASANOVAS Joan LAP
 
59 ESP VERA RAMOS Nelson LAP
 
60 ESP FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA Luis LAP
 
61 ESP NIETO ALONSO Alvaro LAP
 
62 ESP CANTALICIO CALERO Jorge LAP
 
63 ESP GUERETA MAGER Ion Ander LAP
 
64 ESP GONZALEZ DEL POZO Victor LAP
 
65 ESP BRAVO DEL POZO Lorenzo LAP
 
66 ESP JORRIN MATE Ivan LAP
 
67 ESP CARRERA JIMENEZ Pablo LAP
 
ESP MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ Alberto DNF
 
ESP FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel DNF
 
ESP SAAVEDRA DE LA FUENTE Alberto DNS
 
ESP ZAFRA ARENAS David DNS
 
ESP MUÑOZ MORENO Miguel DNS
 
ESP SORIANO PONCE Daniel DNS
 
ESP FERNANDEZ GRANDE Victor Manuel DNF
 
ESP LOPEZ BELDA Antoni DNF
 
ESP SANCHEZ ALDEGUER Manuel DNF
 
ESP GONZALEZ GENDE Victor DNS
 
ESP ESKIBEL ELORZA Iker DNF
 
ESP SINUES MICO Mario DNF
 
ESP SANCHIDRIAN GARRO Felipe DNS
 
ESP VENTURA SANCHEZ Ismael DNF
 
ESP GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos DNS
 
ESP SAN JUAN Mikel DNF
 
ESP FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sergio Ivan DNF
 
ESP CARRASCO FERNANDEZ Oscar DNF
 
ESP GUERRA CARRETERO Francesc DNS
 

Info

Valladolid
19 - 20 Sep 2020
Website
Race Weather