KTM Kamptal Trophy

Langenlois/Zöbing
21/03/2021
C1

www.urc-langenlois.at


Startlists

Men Women

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Czech Republic CINK Ondřej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 01:35:25
60 Pts.
60
2 6 Poland LUKASIK Krzysztof JBG - 2 CRYOSPACE 01:36:22
40 Pts.
40
3 2 Poland WAWAK Bartlomiej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 01:36:36
30 Pts.
30
4 22 Austria BAIR Mario TORPADO URSUS 01:37:08
25 Pts.
25
5 18 Poland ZAMROZNIAK Jakub
01:37:56
20 Pts.
20
6 17 France LORET Maxime VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:38:34
18 Pts.
18
7 25 Czech Republic ULMAN Matouš
01:38:58
16 Pts.
16
8 11 Slovenia NAGLIČ Rok
01:39:10
14 Pts.
14
9 14 France ALLARD Basile VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:39:28
12 Pts.
12
10 5 Czech Republic ŠKARNITZL Jan CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 01:39:41
10 Pts.
10
11 34 Czech Republic ZATLOUKAL Jan
01:39:46
8 Pts.
8
12 15 Czech Republic PAPRSTKA Tomáš GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:40:42
6 Pts.
6
13 10 Austria RAGGL Gregor TREK | VAUDE 01:41:11
4 Pts.
4
14 37 Czech Republic PRŮDEK Matěj
01:41:41
2 Pts.
2
15 42 Austria HOLLAND Michael
01:41:51
1 Pts.
1
16 31 Czech Republic RAJCHART Jan GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:42:23
17 8 Austria FOIDL Maximilian KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 01:42:56
18 13 Poland HELTA Filip
01:42:57
19 7 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:43:09
20 75 Czech Republic HNÍK Karel 01:43:23
21 20 Austria BSCHERER Moritz KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 01:43:37
22 24 Czech Republic ŠULC David GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:44:55
23 53 Poland KOZAK Mariusz
01:45:13
24 27 Czech Republic KUČERA Jakub EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:46:12
25 28 Poland KONWA Piotr
01:46:27
26 70 Italy THURNER Roland 01:46:48
27 52 Austria SOUKUP Christoph KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 01:47:12
28 21 Slovakia JENČUŠ Jakub
01:47:24
29 26 Austria CHURFÜRST Daniel KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 01:47:42
30 29 Slovakia JÁNOŠÍK Kristián
01:47:47
31 44 Austria EICHMAIR Daniel
01:47:54
32 39 Austria WIMMER Florian
01:48:13
33 54 Germany ZURNIEDEN Jannick
01:48:35
34 64 Slovenia KRANJEC ŽAGAR Matic 01:49:28
35 23 Croatia BILIĆ Anthony FOUR ES INTERNATIONAL PROJECT 01:49:32
36 32 Slovenia KLEMENČIČ Jakob
01:49:34
37 56 Austria WERANI Luca 01:50:48
38 49 Austria MAYRHOFER Jakob 01:51:40
39 63 Germany KAUTTER Nicolas 01:51:51
40 45 Slovenia LOZAR Matjaž
01:51:56
41 71 Poland NIEBORAS Mateusz
01:52:18
42 51 Austria GAßNER Dominik 01:53:25
43 79 Slovenia VOVK Peter 01:53:36
44 60 Czech Republic HANÁK Jakub
01:53:52
45 72 Austria PÜRSTL Felix 01:54:17
46 55 Austria RAUSCHER Martin
01:54:43
47 30 Austria LÄSSER Franz-Josef
01:55:43
48 50 Austria WALDMANN Andreas 01:56:19
49 46 Czech Republic RYDVAL Filip
01:56:59
50 66 Slovakia PAPCUN Florián 01:58:23
51 62 Poland DZIEWA Mikolaj
01:59:30
52 43 Czech Republic ŽVAK Daniel EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:59:35
56 67 Austria HUBER Maximilian 1 LAP
57 41 Austria MIHALKOVITS Lukas
1 LAP
58 58 Austria HINDER Julian 1 LAP
59 68 Czech Republic MACHÁČ Josef HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 1 LAP
60 83 Austria SCHICKMAIR Dominík 1 LAP
4 Austria MARKT Karl TREK | VAUDE DNF
36 Slovakia KOREŇ Matúš Jakub
DNF
35 Austria PÖCHACKER Julian
DNF
33 Austria HATZ Lukas KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM DNF
38 Czech Republic JELÍNEK Josef CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI DNF
40 Austria HEIGL Philipp
DNF
48 Czech Republic HULA Robert EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN DNF
61 Hungary SZABO Levente DNF
69 Slovakia TRNKA Marek DNF
77 Austria RIHA Markus DNF
74 Czech Republic STROŽ Jan
DNF
73 Czech Republic BARTŮNĚK Marek DNF
84 Czech Republic KŘIVÁNEK Jiří
DNF
82 Slovakia KARAS Juraj
DNS
81 Slovenia ŽLE Blaž DNS
80 Italy TUTZER Peter DNS
76 Czech Republic ZEITHAMMER Martin DNS
78 Slovenia JEREB Jan DNS
65 Czech Republic TLAMKA Tomáš DNS
57 Austria KRENN Wolfgang
DNS
59 Slovenia STARMAN Jaka DNS
47 Germany ALBERTI Matthias KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM DNS
19 Slovenia DIMIC Gregor
DNS
16 Czech Republic KOBES Lukáš GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM DNS
12 Namibia MILLER Alex TREK | VAUDE DNS
9 Italy COLLEDANI Nadir MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM DNS
3 Italy TABACCHI Mirko KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 12 Austria MITTERWALLNER Mona TREK | VAUDE 01:26:27
60 Pts.
60
2 5 Ukraine BELOMOINA Yana CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:28:51
40 Pts.
40
3 6 Czech Republic ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:29:31
30 Pts.
30
4 4 Austria STIGGER Laura SPECIALIZED RACING 01:30:28
25 Pts.
25
5 15 Austria DRUML Corina KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 01:30:32
20 Pts.
20
6 7 Czech Republic CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
01:32:05
18 Pts.
18
7 8 Austria OSL Elisabeth
01:32:26
16 Pts.
16
8 19 Austria SPIELMANN Anna KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 01:33:09
14 Pts.
14
9 25 Austria TAZREITER Angelika KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 01:34:05
12 Pts.
12
10 29 Czech Republic ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana ROUVY SPECIALIZED 01:34:22
10 Pts.
10
11 14 Slovakia KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
01:34:57
8 Pts.
8
12 26 Austria SOMMER Sabine
01:34:57
6 Pts.
6
13 13 Poland PODGORSKA Aleksandra
01:35:35
4 Pts.
4
14 18 Austria WIEDMANN Tamara
01:37:42
2 Pts.
2
15 21 Austria HOLLAND Cornelia
01:39:27
1 Pts.
1
16 22 Poland KRZYSTALA Zuzanna
01:41:06
17 24 Italy GRAF Julia Maria
01:43:53
18 28 Slovenia KNAP Maruša
01:46:27
19 16 Croatia BOŠNJAK Larisa
01:51:17
20 31 Czech Republic NEDOMLELOVÁ Lucie 1 LAP
1 Czech Republic TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN DNF
20 Slovakia PAULECHOVÁ Radka
DNF
30 Italy KÜNIG Anna DNF
27 Austria HOFMANN Anna
DNS
17 Italy SPECIA Giada KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM DNS
23 Austria MOSSER Nina
DNS
11 Italy MARCHET Giorgia TEAM RUDY PROJECT DNS
10 Hungary BENKÓ Barbara MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB DNS
9 Bosnia And Herzegovina TANOVIC Lejla
DNS
3 Poland WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM DNS
2 Switzerland FREI Sina SPECIALIZED RACING DNS