Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga

Obergessertshausen
20/03/2021 - 21/03/2021
C1

www.fullgazrace.de


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 6 Denmark CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:21:47
60 Pts.
60
2 8 Switzerland LITSCHER Thomas KMC - ORBEA 01:22:23
40 Pts.
40
3 7 Germany BRANDL Maximilian LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 01:22:48
30 Pts.
30
4 13 Germany SCHWARZBAUER Luca LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 01:24:23
25 Pts.
25
5 23 Italy KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard SPECIALIZED RACING 01:24:25
20 Pts.
20
6 1 France SARROU Jordan SPECIALIZED RACING 01:24:36
18 Pts.
18
7 3 Denmark ANDREASSEN Simon CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 01:25:28
16 Pts.
16
8 4 Switzerland COLOMBO Filippo ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:25:53
14 Pts.
14
9 85 Denmark LINDBERG Jonas
01:25:58
12 Pts.
12
10 11 France PHILIPP Antoine GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 01:26:36
10 Pts.
10
11 15 Germany SCHELB Julian
01:27:01
8 Pts.
8
12 20 Germany FUMIC Manuel CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 01:27:47
6 Pts.
6
13 2 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:27:52
4 Pts.
4
14 39 Switzerland BURKI Nick BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 01:27:52
2 Pts.
2
15 32 Germany SCHEHL Niklas TEAM BULLS 01:27:55
1 Pts.
1
16 29 Germany GRAF Silas
01:28:37
17 22 Switzerland VITZTHUM Simon JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:29:05
18 14 Germany LIST David
01:29:20
19 12 Switzerland ROTH Joel BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 01:29:43
20 17 Netherlands VAN ECK Jeroen CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:29:52
21 21 Switzerland PÜNTENER Fabio BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 01:30:11
22 35 Germany BREGENZER Alex
01:30:23
23 26 Switzerland BAUMANN Janis TREK - PIRELLI 01:31:02
24 122 Sweden LIND Oscar SERNEKE ALLEBIKE MTB TEAM 01:32:12
25 36 Switzerland SPENA Fabio SF-RACING 01:32:56
26 27 Switzerland GIGER Fabian MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:33:02
27 82 Netherlands HOORNSMAN Niek
01:33:14
28 16 Germany STIEBJAHN Simon TEAM BULLS 01:33:37
29 18 Germany KRAYER Lennart-Jan
01:33:56
30 9 Switzerland ALBIN Vital THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 01:34:12
31 28 Germany KAISER Leon Reinhard TEAM BULLS 01:34:33
32 31 Netherlands SCHUMACHER Ian
01:35:09
33 97 Germany ZILSE Jan-Ole 01:35:10
34 43 Switzerland SOMMER Lars
01:35:38
35 116 Germany NEFF Noah 01:35:39
36 104 Switzerland LAUENER Ramon
01:36:07
37 30 Germany STRÄHLE Sven
01:36:31
38 34 Switzerland BRUN Nils SWISS MTB PRO TEAM 01:36:31
39 70 Germany HAMM Florian
-1 LAP
40 95 Germany FEINAUER Tim
-1 LAP
41 105 Germany ZIMMER Niclas
-1 LAP
42 42 Sweden ELIASSON Hugo
-1 LAP
43 109 Germany KRAUSS Louis -1 LAP
44 125 Switzerland GEES Andrin -1 LAP
45 86 Germany EGGER Andreas
-1 LAP
46 114 Germany EYDT Markus
-1 LAP
47 133 Germany LIPP Miron -1 LAP
48 58 Germany HEMMERLING Thore -1 LAP
49 115 France GROSLAMBERT Rémi
-1 LAP
50 76 Germany WETZEL Max
-1 LAP
51 103 Germany KÖNIG Tobias -1 LAP
52 46 Germany ADLER Luca
-1 LAP
53 38 Switzerland SOMMER Jan
-1 LAP
54 33 Sweden ERIKSSON André
-2 LAP
55 55 France LEBLANC Romain -2 LAP
56 50 Switzerland MEYER Marino -2 LAP
57 123 Germany GAßNER Michael -2 LAP
58 77 Germany JUNG Noah
-2 LAP
59 63 Netherlands SNIP Paul -2 LAP
60 124 France GARIN Maxime VELOROC LAPIERRE -2 LAP
61 75 Germany MUTH Benjamin -2 LAP
62 99 Germany ROTTMANN Julian -2 LAP
63 127 Switzerland STÖCKLI Jan SF-RACING -2 LAP
64 110 Germany SCHERER Niklas -2 LAP
65 89 Sweden JOHANSSON Casper -2 LAP
66 57 Germany GRUPP Ben -2 LAP
67 94 Germany SCHMIDT Micah -2 LAP
68 44 Switzerland KRIEG Kevin
-2 LAP
69 41 France ORCHAMPT Antoine SUNN OFFROAD -2 LAP
70 40 Sweden KARLSSON Viggo
-2 LAP
71 60 Germany TSCHARKE Kilian -2 LAP
72 84 Germany REUß Lasse -2 LAP
73 48 France SCHROTZENBERGER Quentin
-2 LAP
74 73 France BESTEL Jordan -2 LAP
75 67 Switzerland ROTH Sebastian -2 LAP
76 107 Netherlands VAN ARK Lars -2 LAP
77 126 Germany SCHÖNHOLZ Ole -2 LAP
78 120 Germany GRIS André -2 LAP
79 113 Switzerland RIESEN Tim -2 LAP
80 54 Germany JOACHIMSTALER Manuel -2 LAP
81 117 Sweden ÖRNBORG Samuel -2 LAP
82 81 Germany HEIß Lucas -2 LAP
83 92 Germany GERHARDT Julian
-2 LAP
84 96 Germany LASCHEWSKI Noah -2 LAP
85 100 Germany HUBER Julian -2 LAP
86 128 Germany HUBER Konstantin -2 LAP
87 74 Germany KLAUSMANN Felix
-3 LAP
88 68 Germany SENN Tobias -3 LAP
89 72 Germany POTSTADA Leon -3 LAP
90 47 Germany BUNDSCHUH Johan -3 LAP
91 88 Switzerland WILDHABER Niklas -3 LAP
92 69 Germany BLATT Robin -3 LAP
93 83 Netherlands BIESTERBOS Frits -3 LAP
94 121 Germany GRUBER Jochen -3 LAP
95 130 United States Of America ADAMS Cameron -3 LAP
96 90 Germany ABELS Philipp -3 LAP
97 101 Germany HEUSEL Patrick -3 LAP
98 53 Germany BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan -3 LAP
99 71 Germany BÜSER Fabian -3 LAP
100 62 Germany GRUBER Frank -3 LAP
101 51 Germany BERNHARD Tom-Luca -3 LAP
102 111 Germany ITTENBACH Lukas -3 LAP
103 66 Germany PLANERT Nick -3 LAP
104 52 Germany RIEDMANN Moritz -3 LAP
132 Netherlands HEBING Demiz
DNF
102 Germany DERKSEN Luke DNF
98 Germany MAURER Simon
DNF
87 Switzerland LANDENBERGER Nils
DNF
80 Germany ANDERLE Florian
DNF
59 Germany GESSNER David DNF
56 Netherlands DE WIJN Beau DNF
49 Germany GLÖCKNER Maxime DNF
45 Germany NEFF Luis
DNF
19 Germany EGGER Georg LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 10 Denmark BOHÉ Caroline GHOST FACTORY RACING 01:14:14
60 Pts.
60
2 7 Switzerland KOLLER Nicole GHOST FACTORY RACING 01:14:46
40 Pts.
40
3 11 Netherlands TAUBER Anne CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:15:11
30 Pts.
30
4 13 Germany BENZ Nina JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:15:33
25 Pts.
25
5 26 Switzerland ZÜGER Tina SWISS MTB PRO TEAM 01:16:19
20 Pts.
20
6 1 France FERRAND PREVOT Pauline ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:17:38
18 Pts.
18
7 4 Switzerland INDERGAND Linda LIV FACTORY RACING 01:18:33
16 Pts.
16
8 31 Switzerland ESTERMANN Rebekka
01:19:00
14 Pts.
14
9 3 Germany BRANDAU Elisabeth
01:19:29
12 Pts.
12
10 16 Netherlands KOOPMANS Lotte
01:19:43
10 Pts.
10
11 12 Switzerland SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:20:38
8 Pts.
8
12 24 Switzerland WÜST Janina
01:21:04
6 Pts.
6
13 17 Germany SCHWENK Theresia
01:21:13
4 Pts.
4
14 9 Switzerland FORCHINI Ramona JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:21:31
2 Pts.
2
15 14 Germany SCHRIEVERS Lia MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:21:46
1 Pts.
1
16 27 Germany BÖHM Kira
01:21:59
17 8 Netherlands VON BERSWORDT Sophie JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:22:13
18 22 Switzerland HÄBERLIN Steffi THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 01:23:02
19 35 Germany DORSCHT Lina 01:23:22
20 34 France WIMMER Manon
01:25:49
21 23 Germany BLÖMEKE Emma
01:28:36
22 21 Netherlands VAN BOVEN Hannah
01:29:29
23 15 France ENAUX Sabrina
01:30:29
24 37 Germany BÄHR Alina 01:31:18
25 20 Germany KURZ Katharina
01:32:05
26 38 Germany WAGNER Eva 01:35:49
27 32 Germany BEHRE Evelyn -1 LAP
28 33 Germany SCHMITT Marina -1 LAP
29 36 Netherlands KLERKX Mirte -1 LAP
29 Germany WENIGER Steffi
DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 4 Switzerland COLOMBO Filippo ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 00:27:38.6
2 3 Denmark ANDREASSEN Simon CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 00:27:38.9
3 2 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 00:27:39.6
4 12 Germany EGGER Georg LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 00:27:40.3
5 1 France SARROU Jordan SPECIALIZED RACING 00:27:42.7
6 9 Germany SCHELB Julian
00:27:42.8
7 36 Denmark LINDBERG Jonas
00:27:44.6
8 13 Germany FUMIC Manuel CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 00:27:44.3
9 16 Germany KAISER Leon 00:27:45.6
10 18 Germany SCHEHL Niklas TEAM BULLS 00:27:46.3
11 20 Germany BREGENZER Alex
00:27:50.7
12 33 Sweden LIND Oscar SERNEKE ALLEBIKE MTB TEAM 00:28:01.6
13 43 Germany ZIMMER Niclas
00:28:03.1
14 70 Germany KLAUSMANN Felix
00:28:03.3
15 5 Italy KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard SPECIALIZED RACING 00:28:04.3
16 10 Germany STIEBJAHN Simon TEAM BULLS 00:28:06.6
17 15 Switzerland GIGER Fabian MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 00:28:07.5
18 67 Germany JUNG Noah
00:28:08.3
19 40 Germany EYDT Markus
00:28:10.8
20 27 Germany NEFF Noah 00:28:16.8
21 23 Sweden ELIASSON Hugo
00:28:53.7
22 61 Germany REUß Lasse 00:28:55.7
23 25 Germany NEFF Luis
00:28:57.8
24 26 Germany ZILSE Jan-Ole 00:28:59.3
25 71 Germany GAßNER Michael 00:29:08.5
26 56 Sweden ÖRNBORG Samuel 00:30:13.7
27 11 Netherlands VAN ECK Jeroen CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 00:23:09.4
28 72 Germany ANDERLE Florian
00:23:10.3
29 17 Germany GRAF Silas
00:23:42.6
30 77 Germany HEMMERLING Lars
00:06:20.2