Open España XCO - Gran Premio Ciudad De Valladolid De Btt

Valladolid
14/03/2021
C2

www.fedciclismocyl.com


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 4 Romania DASCALU Vlad TREK - PIRELLI 01:34:14
30 Pts.
30
2 2 Spain VALERO SERRANO David BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:34:27
20 Pts.
20
3 5 Spain CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 01:34:37
15 Pts.
15
4 7 Spain ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
01:36:56
12 Pts.
12
5 8 France LE NY Benjamin
01:37:12
10 Pts.
10
6 6 Spain RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:37:30
8 Pts.
8
7 3 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI 01:37:52
6 Pts.
6
8 19 Spain FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:38:23
4 Pts.
4
9 10 New Zealand GAZE Samuel ALPECIN - FENIX 01:38:43
2 Pts.
2
10 12 France VIDAL Victor
01:38:57
1 Pts.
1
11 11 Spain BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer MASSI 01:39:02
12 1 Spain MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:39:25
13 133 Spain CANAL BLANCO Carlos 01:40:22
14 9 Portugal COSTA Mário
01:40:37
15 22 Spain BOSCH PICO Jaume BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:40:43
16 24 Spain ARIZA GARCIA Xavier
01:41:23
17 14 Spain SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
01:41:36
18 44 Spain SANTIAGO MEDINA Ismael 01:42:16
19 26 Spain JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
01:42:30
20 36 Spain PEREZ ARGANDA Luca
01:42:52
21 27 Spain LATORRE GULIAS Julen
01:42:56
22 41 Spain BARROSO GOMEZ Alberto 01:42:58
23 102 Spain LOPEZ ALVAREZ Saul
01:43:00
24 16 France LAURENT Simon
01:43:22
25 17 Spain SANCHEZ ALDEGUER Manuel
01:43:27
26 15 Spain SELLES PARDO Victor
01:43:27
27 23 Spain FAUS JUAN Miquel
01:43:28
28 82 Spain GARCIA MONTES Adrian
01:43:57
29 159 Spain MOLINA DELGADO Fabian
01:44:05
30 31 Spain MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ Alberto
01:44:17
31 141 Spain SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Iñigo 01:44:18
32 39 Spain ECIJA YELA Francisco Javier
01:44:25
33 65 Spain PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar 01:44:44
34 29 Spain PUENTE BALDAZO David
01:45:46
35 148 Spain SOTO LIDON Pablo 01:46:17
36 33 Spain PUNZON HERRERO Jorge
01:46:36
37 20 Portugal ROCHA João
01:46:52
38 64 Spain RODRIGUEZ GORDO Daniel
01:47:16
39 130 Spain FRIGOLA RIBAS Oriol IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 01:47:25
40 46 Spain PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Luis MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:47:32
41 32 Spain ORIENTE PINAR Marcos
01:47:33
42 28 Spain PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio
01:47:34
43 91 Spain LOPEZ MAS Manuel 01:47:43
44 152 Spain OVIN VICTORERO David
01:48:12
45 35 Spain MATA CABELLO Martin
01:48:31
46 89 Spain AZURMENDI DAÑOBEITIA Haritz Felix 01:48:45
47 18 France PATEAU Mattis
01:49:15
48 86 Spain GREGORIO MORANT Alejandro 01:49:19
49 143 Spain MATEOS GARRIDO Unai
01:49:47
50 132 Spain GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel 01:49:50
51 138 Spain ZURRIAGA GIL Victor 01:50:16
52 104 Spain COMINO FUENTES David 01:50:32
53 134 Spain CANTALICIO CALERO Jorge 01:50:52
54 77 Spain DE JULIAN VAZQUEZ Angel 01:51:32
55 139 Spain INDURAIN GASTON Gorka 02:00:01
56 53 Spain MEDRANO DIEZ Jesus 02:00:02
57 75 Spain PONZ GINER Nicolas 02:00:03
58 47 Spain ROBLES LOPEZ Julian 02:00:04
59 125 Spain VALLES MEJIAS Paquito IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 02:00:05
60 94 Spain NIETO ALONSO Alvaro 02:00:06
61 58 Spain FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA Luis 02:00:07
62 144 Spain BACHS BOIX Adria 02:00:08
63 136 Spain HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Antonio 02:00:09
64 147 Spain DIEZ ARRIOLA Jose Antonio
02:00:10
65 74 Spain ESCARTIN CAMARERO Alejandro 02:00:11
66 151 France COUDOUIN Enguerrand 02:00:12
67 55 Spain MERCADO LOPEZ Alejandro 02:00:13
68 117 Spain ANTON GONZALEZ DE LA ALEJA Miguel 02:00:14
69 62 Spain SAEZ LUJAN Juan Carlos 02:00:15
70 131 Spain DIAZ BALTA Fco. Javier 02:00:16
71 52 Spain CORDERO TOMAS Aaron 02:00:17
72 90 Spain GARCIA MEDINA Oscar 03:00:01
73 67 Spain VILAPLANA ARAN Fernando 03:00:02
74 109 Spain PARDO MARTIN Alvaro 03:00:03
75 85 Spain PEREZ-BUSTOS MANZANEQUE Carlos 03:00:04
76 160 Spain ARETXEDERRETA ONDARZA Lander 03:00:05
77 113 Spain MANZANO GOMEZ Javier 03:00:06
78 70 Spain RAMIREZ MARTINEZ Aitor 03:00:07
79 50 Spain GONZALEZ ORTIZ Alejandro 03:00:08
80 87 Spain GUERETA MAGER Ion Ander 03:00:09
81 120 Spain PEREZ ALVAREZ Daniel 03:00:10
82 114 Spain GONZALEZ DEL POZO Victor 03:00:11
83 103 Spain ASENJO VAZQUEZ Sergio 03:00:12
84 110 Spain BLANCO VEGA David 03:00:13
85 100 Spain BAEZA DEL POZO Hector 03:00:14
86 69 Spain MACHADO CARNES Carlos Adrian 03:00:15
87 57 Spain FERNANDEZ PEREZ David 03:00:16
88 71 Spain RAMOS RAMIREZ Roberto 03:00:17
89 121 Spain QUINTELA GONZALEZ Miguel Angel 03:00:18
90 128 Spain FERNANDEZ SALGADO Brais 03:00:19
91 97 Spain GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Ruben 03:00:20
92 142 Spain UNZAGA LARRAZABAL Unai 03:00:21
93 150 Spain PEÑALVER JUAN Josep 03:00:22
94 105 Spain CASTRO PEREZ Pablo 03:00:23
95 42 Spain FERNANDEZ MONTEOLIVA Daniel 04:00:01
96 135 Spain GARCIA CRESPO Cesar 04:00:02
97 43 Spain JOVER SEPULCRE Samuel 04:00:03
98 161 Spain TOLEDO CORTES Alejandro 04:00:04
99 115 Spain FUERTES SECO Diego 04:00:05
100 93 Spain VILLANUEVA SUAREZ German 04:00:06
101 149 Spain CALLE HERRERO Ruben 04:00:07
102 48 Spain BONILLA ACEITUNO Sergio 04:00:08
103 137 Spain FREIRE LEIS Roberto 04:00:09
104 146 Spain FARRE MENDEZ Oriol 04:00:10
105 101 Spain CARRERA JIMENEZ Pablo 04:00:11
106 157 Spain PAJUELO FERNANDEZ Miguel 04:00:11
107 76 Spain RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ Raul 04:00:13
108 123 Spain RUIZ HERCE Jonathan 04:00:14
109 122 Spain BENEITEZ ARROYO Diego 04:00:15
110 80 Spain ARABIA CORRAL Dimas Gerardo 04:00:16
111 92 Spain GARCIA GARCIA Ignacio 04:00:17
112 49 Spain SANCHEZ CASTELLANO Antonio Jesus 04:00:18
113 116 Spain GUERRERO FERNANDEZ Javier 04:00:19
114 155 Cuba GIRAL YAÑEZ Antuan 04:00:20
115 129 Spain FERRANDEZ SAN JOSE Jacobo 04:00:21
116 61 Spain GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ Jose Maria 04:00:22
117 126 Spain LARRIETA MEABE Arkaitz 04:00:23
118 63 Spain VARA CANO Manuel 04:00:24
119 106 Spain GARCIA PRIETO Diego 04:00:25
120 99 Spain LOPEZ PERRINO Jonatan 05:00:01
121 83 Spain ALVAREZ GARCIA Jaime 05:00:02
122 153 Spain MONTERO MUÑOZ Lucas 05:00:03
123 84 Spain PASCUAL MUÑOZ Javier 05:00:04
158 Spain HERRERA URROZ Eneko 00:00:00 DNF
154 Spain GENESTAR SANCHEZ Aaron 00:00:00 DNF
145 Spain GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
00:00:00 DNF
119 Spain SANZ DE SANTOS Hugo 00:00:00 DNF
78 Spain NUÑEZ ORTIZ Cristian 00:00:00 DNF
73 Spain SISO CLEMENTE Andres
00:00:00 DNF
72 Spain MOLINA ARGUEDAS Felix 00:00:00 DNF
68 Spain NOVO LOPEZ Manuel 00:00:00 DNF
59 Spain AJENJO MUÑOZ Carlos 00:00:00 DNF
56 Spain JIMENEZ DIAZ Alejandro 00:00:00 DNF
54 Spain GARCIA MENDEZ Tomas 00:00:00 DNF
51 Spain GARCIA GONZALEZ Hector 00:00:00 DNF
45 Spain MARTIN BORREGO Carlos 00:00:00 DNF
40 Spain CASTRILLO SEDANO Raul
00:00:00 DNF
37 Spain LOBATO MATIAS Alvaro 00:00:00 DNF
25 Spain CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 00:00:00 DNF
21 Spain CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 00:00:00 DNF
13 Spain BOU MARTIN Roberto
00:00:00 DNF
127 Spain PASAMON RAYEGO Alejandro 00:00:00 DNS
124 Spain UROZ BASTARDO Oihan 00:00:00 DNS
118 Spain EGUIA MONGE Daniel 00:00:00 DNS
108 Spain MORALES DEL MONTE Ivan 00:00:00 DNS
96 Spain BERROCAL BLASCO Alvaro 00:00:00 DNS
95 Spain FERNANDEZ NEIRA Pablo 00:00:00 DNS
88 Spain SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ Gonzalo 00:00:00 DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 701 France LECOMTE Loana MASSI 01:18:20
30 Pts.
30
2 703 Poland WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 01:20:22
20 Pts.
20
3 704 Spain GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:20:23
15 Pts.
15
4 707 Spain FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia
01:21:44
12 Pts.
12
5 702 Estonia LÕIV Janika
01:22:16
10 Pts.
10
6 706 Portugal QUEIRÓS Raquel
01:24:09
8 Pts.
8
7 708 Spain BOSCH PICO Nuria BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:25:29
6 Pts.
6
8 725 Portugal SANTOS Ana X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM 01:25:45
4 Pts.
4
9 710 Spain FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:25:55
2 Pts.
2
10 711 Spain MORENO CASTAÑEDA Noemi
01:26:48
1 Pts.
1
11 718 Spain GOMEZ ANDREU Lucia MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:27:13
12 709 Portugal MONTEIRO Joana
01:27:43
13 713 Spain DIAZ PERNIA Maria
01:28:09
14 719 Spain RUIZ GARCIA Aurea
01:28:45
15 712 Spain LOIS GARCIA Lara
01:28:46
16 730 Spain MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:30:00
17 714 Estonia MEIER Maaris
01:30:11
18 717 Italy CASADEY Josefina
01:30:39
19 720 Spain SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Estibaliz
01:32:08
20 723 Spain VALLES MEJIAS Blanca
01:32:18
21 741 Spain MARFIL BOLADERAS Nerea 01:32:51
22 721 Spain TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
01:33:18
23 705 Estonia MÕTTUS Mari-Liis
01:33:19
24 726 Spain AGUILAR CABAÑERO Lucia
01:33:59
25 732 Spain RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Almudena
01:34:11
26 715 Cuba ECHENIQUE GOMEZ Olga Anabel
01:34:44
27 739 Spain ODRIOZOLA MUGICA Olatz
01:34:51
28 742 Spain PUJOL FREIXENET Julia
01:36:09
29 729 Spain SUGRAÑES MATEU Alba
01:36:10
30 724 Spain VILLARET RECHE Esther
01:38:05
31 727 Spain YUSTO SANCHEZ Sara
01:50:00
32 737 Spain CABALLER FURONES Anna 01:50:01
33 738 Spain GIL ALARCON Lorena X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM 01:50:02
34 731 Spain ROMERO VIANA Mercedes 01:50:03
35 733 Spain GALLO GARCIA Isabel 01:50:04
36 740 Spain RUEDA CARBAJO Andrea 01:59:00
735 Spain ELBAILE PERIZ Eva DNF
722 Spain CARDENAS HERNANDEZ Ana Maria
DNF
728 Spain CHAPA LLORET Amparo
DNS