Open España XCO - Gran Premio Ciudad De Valladolid De Btt

Valladolid
14/03/2021
C2

www.fedciclismocyl.com


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 4 Romania DASCALU Vlad TREK - PIRELLI 01:34:14
30 Pts.
30
2 2 Spain VALERO SERRANO David BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:34:27
20 Pts.
20
3 5 Spain CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 01:34:37
15 Pts.
15
4 7 Spain ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
01:36:56
12 Pts.
12
5 8 France LE NY Benjamin
01:37:12
10 Pts.
10
6 6 Spain RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:37:30
8 Pts.
8
7 3 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI 01:37:52
6 Pts.
6
8 19 Spain FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:38:23
4 Pts.
4
9 10 New Zealand GAZE Samuel ALPECIN - FENIX 01:38:43
2 Pts.
2
10 12 France VIDAL Victor
01:38:57
1 Pts.
1
11 11 Spain BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer MASSI 01:39:02
12 1 Spain MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:39:25
13 133 Spain CANAL BLANCO Carlos 01:40:22
14 9 Portugal COSTA Mário
01:40:37
15 22 Spain BOSCH PICO Jaume BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:40:43
16 24 Spain ARIZA GARCIA Xavier
01:41:23
17 14 Spain SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
01:41:36
18 44 Spain SANTIAGO MEDINA Ismael 01:42:16
19 26 Spain JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
01:42:30
20 36 Spain PEREZ ARGANDA Luca
01:42:52
21 27 Spain LATORRE GULIAS Julen
01:42:56
22 41 Spain BARROSO GOMEZ Alberto 01:42:58
23 102 Spain LOPEZ ALVAREZ Saul
01:43:00
24 16 France LAURENT Simon
01:43:22
25 17 Spain SANCHEZ ALDEGUER Manuel
01:43:27
26 15 Spain SELLES PARDO Victor
01:43:27
27 23 Spain FAUS JUAN Miquel
01:43:28
28 82 Spain GARCIA MONTES Adrian
01:43:57
29 159 Spain MOLINA DELGADO Fabian
01:44:05
30 31 Spain MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ Alberto
01:44:17
31 141 Spain SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Iñigo 01:44:18
32 39 Spain ECIJA YELA Francisco Javier
01:44:25
33 65 Spain PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar 01:44:44
34 29 Spain PUENTE BALDAZO David
01:45:46
35 148 Spain SOTO LIDON Pablo 01:46:17
36 33 Spain PUNZON HERRERO Jorge
01:46:36
37 20 Portugal ROCHA João
01:46:52
38 64 Spain RODRIGUEZ GORDO Daniel
01:47:16
39 130 Spain FRIGOLA RIBAS Oriol IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 01:47:25
40 46 Spain PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Luis MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:47:32
41 32 Spain ORIENTE PINAR Marcos
01:47:33
42 28 Spain PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio
01:47:34
43 91 Spain LOPEZ MAS Manuel 01:47:43
44 152 Spain OVIN VICTORERO David
01:48:12
45 35 Spain MATA CABELLO Martin
01:48:31
46 89 Spain AZURMENDI DAÑOBEITIA Haritz Felix 01:48:45
47 18 France PATEAU Mattis
01:49:15
48 86 Spain GREGORIO MORANT Alejandro 01:49:19
49 143 Spain MATEOS GARRIDO Unai
01:49:47
50 132 Spain GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel 01:49:50
51 138 Spain ZURRIAGA GIL Victor 01:50:16
52 104 Spain COMINO FUENTES David 01:50:32
53 134 Spain CANTALICIO CALERO Jorge 01:50:52
54 77 Spain DE JULIAN VAZQUEZ Angel 01:51:32
55 139 Spain INDURAIN GASTON Gorka 02:00:01
56 53 Spain MEDRANO DIEZ Jesus 02:00:02
57 75 Spain PONZ GINER Nicolas 02:00:03
58 47 Spain ROBLES LOPEZ Julian 02:00:04
59 125 Spain VALLES MEJIAS Paquito IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 02:00:05
60 94 Spain NIETO ALONSO Alvaro 02:00:06
61 58 Spain FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA Luis 02:00:07
62 144 Spain BACHS BOIX Adria 02:00:08
63 136 Spain HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Antonio 02:00:09
64 147 Spain DIEZ ARRIOLA Jose Antonio
02:00:10
65 74 Spain ESCARTIN CAMARERO Alejandro 02:00:11
66 151 France COUDOUIN Enguerrand 02:00:12
67 55 Spain MERCADO LOPEZ Alejandro 02:00:13
68 117 Spain ANTON GONZALEZ DE LA ALEJA Miguel 02:00:14
69 62 Spain SAEZ LUJAN Juan Carlos 02:00:15
70 131 Spain DIAZ BALTA Fco. Javier 02:00:16
71 52 Spain CORDERO TOMAS Aaron 02:00:17
72 90 Spain GARCIA MEDINA Oscar 03:00:01
73 67 Spain VILAPLANA ARAN Fernando 03:00:02
74 109 Spain PARDO MARTIN Alvaro 03:00:03
75 85 Spain PEREZ-BUSTOS MANZANEQUE Carlos 03:00:04
76 160 Spain ARETXEDERRETA ONDARZA Lander 03:00:05
77 113 Spain MANZANO GOMEZ Javier 03:00:06
78 70 Spain RAMIREZ MARTINEZ Aitor 03:00:07
79 50 Spain GONZALEZ ORTIZ Alejandro 03:00:08
80 87 Spain GUERETA MAGER Ion Ander 03:00:09
81 120 Spain PEREZ ALVAREZ Daniel 03:00:10
82 114 Spain GONZALEZ DEL POZO Victor 03:00:11
83 103 Spain ASENJO VAZQUEZ Sergio 03:00:12
84 110 Spain BLANCO VEGA David 03:00:13
85 100 Spain BAEZA DEL POZO Hector 03:00:14
86 69 Spain MACHADO CARNES Carlos Adrian 03:00:15
87 57 Spain FERNANDEZ PEREZ David 03:00:16
88 71 Spain RAMOS RAMIREZ Roberto 03:00:17
89 121 Spain QUINTELA GONZALEZ Miguel Angel 03:00:18
90 128 Spain FERNANDEZ SALGADO Brais 03:00:19
91 97 Spain GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Ruben 03:00:20
92 142 Spain UNZAGA LARRAZABAL Unai 03:00:21
93 150 Spain PEÑALVER JUAN Josep 03:00:22
94 105 Spain CASTRO PEREZ Pablo 03:00:23
95 42 Spain FERNANDEZ MONTEOLIVA Daniel 04:00:01
96 135 Spain GARCIA CRESPO Cesar 04:00:02
97 43 Spain JOVER SEPULCRE Samuel 04:00:03
98 161 Spain TOLEDO CORTES Alejandro 04:00:04
99 115 Spain FUERTES SECO Diego 04:00:05
100 93 Spain VILLANUEVA SUAREZ German 04:00:06
101 149 Spain CALLE HERRERO Ruben 04:00:07
102 48 Spain BONILLA ACEITUNO Sergio 04:00:08
103 137 Spain FREIRE LEIS Roberto 04:00:09
104 146 Spain FARRE MENDEZ Oriol 04:00:10
105 101 Spain CARRERA JIMENEZ Pablo 04:00:11
106 157 Spain PAJUELO FERNANDEZ Miguel 04:00:11
107 76 Spain RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ Raul 04:00:13
108 123 Spain RUIZ HERCE Jonathan 04:00:14
109 122 Spain BENEITEZ ARROYO Diego 04:00:15
110 80 Spain ARABIA CORRAL Dimas Gerardo 04:00:16
111 92 Spain GARCIA GARCIA Ignacio 04:00:17
112 49 Spain SANCHEZ CASTELLANO Antonio Jesus 04:00:18
113 116 Spain GUERRERO FERNANDEZ Javier 04:00:19
114 155 Cuba GIRAL YAÑEZ Antuan 04:00:20
115 129 Spain FERRANDEZ SAN JOSE Jacobo 04:00:21
116 61 Spain GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ Jose Maria 04:00:22
117 126 Spain LARRIETA MEABE Arkaitz 04:00:23
118 63 Spain VARA CANO Manuel 04:00:24
119 106 Spain GARCIA PRIETO Diego 04:00:25
120 99 Spain LOPEZ PERRINO Jonatan 05:00:01
121 83 Spain ALVAREZ GARCIA Jaime 05:00:02
122 153 Spain MONTERO MUÑOZ Lucas 05:00:03
123 84 Spain PASCUAL MUÑOZ Javier 05:00:04
158 Spain HERRERA URROZ Eneko 00:00:00 DNF
154 Spain GENESTAR SANCHEZ Aaron 00:00:00 DNF
145 Spain GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
00:00:00 DNF
119 Spain SANZ DE SANTOS Hugo 00:00:00 DNF
78 Spain NUÑEZ ORTIZ Cristian 00:00:00 DNF
73 Spain SISO CLEMENTE Andres
00:00:00 DNF
72 Spain MOLINA ARGUEDAS Felix 00:00:00 DNF
68 Spain NOVO LOPEZ Manuel 00:00:00 DNF
59 Spain AJENJO MUÑOZ Carlos 00:00:00 DNF
56 Spain JIMENEZ DIAZ Alejandro 00:00:00 DNF
54 Spain GARCIA MENDEZ Tomas 00:00:00 DNF
51 Spain GARCIA GONZALEZ Hector 00:00:00 DNF
45 Spain MARTIN BORREGO Carlos 00:00:00 DNF
40 Spain CASTRILLO SEDANO Raul
00:00:00 DNF
37 Spain LOBATO MATIAS Alvaro 00:00:00 DNF
25 Spain CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 00:00:00 DNF
21 Spain CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 00:00:00 DNF
13 Spain BOU MARTIN Roberto
00:00:00 DNF
127 Spain PASAMON RAYEGO Alejandro 00:00:00 DNS
124 Spain UROZ BASTARDO Oihan 00:00:00 DNS
118 Spain EGUIA MONGE Daniel 00:00:00 DNS
108 Spain MORALES DEL MONTE Ivan 00:00:00 DNS
96 Spain BERROCAL BLASCO Alvaro 00:00:00 DNS
95 Spain FERNANDEZ NEIRA Pablo 00:00:00 DNS
88 Spain SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ Gonzalo 00:00:00 DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 701 France LECOMTE Loana MASSI 01:18:20
30 Pts.
30
2 703 Poland WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 01:20:22
20 Pts.
20
3 704 Spain GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:20:23
15 Pts.
15
4 707 Spain FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia
01:21:44
12 Pts.
12
5 702 Estonia LÕIV Janika
01:22:16
10 Pts.
10
6 706 Portugal QUEIRÓS Raquel
01:24:09
8 Pts.
8
7 708 Spain BOSCH PICO Nuria BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:25:29
6 Pts.
6
8 725 Portugal SANTOS Ana X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM 01:25:45
4 Pts.
4
9 710 Spain FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:25:55
2 Pts.
2
10 711 Spain MORENO CASTAÑEDA Noemi
01:26:48
1 Pts.
1
11 718 Spain GOMEZ ANDREU Lucia MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:27:13
12 709 Portugal MONTEIRO Joana
01:27:43
13 713 Spain DIAZ PERNIA Maria
01:28:09
14 719 Spain RUIZ GARCIA Aurea
01:28:45
15 712 Spain LOIS GARCIA Lara
01:28:46
16 730 Spain MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:30:00
17 714 Estonia MEIER Maaris
01:30:11
18 717 Italy CASADEY Josefina
01:30:39
19 720 Spain SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Estibaliz
01:32:08
20 723 Spain VALLES MEJIAS Blanca
01:32:18
21 741 Spain MARFIL BOLADERAS Nerea 01:32:51
22 721 Spain TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
01:33:18
23 705 Estonia MÕTTUS Mari-Liis
01:33:19
24 726 Spain AGUILAR CABAÑERO Lucia
01:33:59
25 732 Spain RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Almudena
01:34:11
26 715 Cuba ECHENIQUE GOMEZ Olga Anabel
01:34:44
27 739 Spain ODRIOZOLA MUGICA Olatz
01:34:51
28 742 Spain PUJOL FREIXENET Julia
01:36:09
29 729 Spain SUGRAÑES MATEU Alba
01:36:10
30 724 Spain VILLARET RECHE Esther
01:38:05
31 727 Spain YUSTO SANCHEZ Sara
01:50:00
32 737 Spain CABALLER FURONES Anna 01:50:01
33 738 Spain GIL ALARCON Lorena X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM 01:50:02
34 731 Spain ROMERO VIANA Mercedes 01:50:03
35 733 Spain GALLO GARCIA Isabel 01:50:04
36 740 Spain RUEDA CARBAJO Andrea 01:59:00
735 Spain ELBAILE PERIZ Eva DNF
722 Spain CARDENAS HERNANDEZ Ana Maria
DNF
728 Spain CHAPA LLORET Amparo
DNS