Alanya Avocado MTB Cup

Antalya
14/03/2021
C1

www.cyclingalanya.com


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - ORBEA 01:13:52
60 Pts.
60
2 4 Poland WAWAK Bartlomiej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 01:14:04
40 Pts.
40
3 3 Russian Federation IVANOV Timofei EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:14:41
30 Pts.
30
4 34 France GUAY Mathis VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:15:34
25 Pts.
25
5 6 Ukraine MOISEIEV Hennadii
01:16:05
20 Pts.
20
6 29 France LORET Maxime VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:16:10
18 Pts.
18
7 21 Russian Federation IVANOV Nikolai
01:16:11
16 Pts.
16
8 7 Ukraine TITARENKO Dmytro
01:16:33
14 Pts.
14
9 25 Sweden LINDH Vilgot
01:17:13
12 Pts.
12
10 9 Poland LUKASIK Krzysztof JBG - 2 CRYOSPACE 01:17:34
10 Pts.
10
11 28 Poland ZAMROZNIAK Jakub
01:17:36
8 Pts.
8
12 15 Hungary PARTI András
01:17:39
6 Pts.
6
13 11 Russian Federation FILATOV Ivan
01:18:00
4 Pts.
4
14 17 Switzerland VITZTHUM Simon JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:18:11
2 Pts.
2
15 20 Russian Federation BOREDSKIY Ruslan
01:18:22
1 Pts.
1
16 8 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:18:57
17 23 Russian Federation GOGOLEV Maxim
01:19:04
18 38 Russian Federation SUKHNEV Valeriy
01:19:09
19 36 Russian Federation GORSHKOV Artem
01:20:11
20 27 Sweden LINDH Axel
01:20:16
21 30 Turkey CEYLAN Esat
01:20:38
22 52 Kazakhstan MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan
01:21:01
23 51 Kazakhstan ADILOV Shakir
01:21:41
24 37 Russian Federation LUNDE Pavel
01:22:09
25 35 Czech Republic VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
01:22:29
26 16 Ukraine LUKAN Pavlo
01:23:15
27 19 Ukraine REHO Tom
01:23:46
28 54 Kazakhstan KARASSYOV Yegor
01:24:55
29 24 Turkey KAYGISIZ Zeki
01:25:52
30 50 Kazakhstan SERGIYENKO Denis
1 LAP
31 45 Turkey AKPINAR Ahmet 1 LAP
32 32 Hungary SYLVESTER Balázs
1 LAP
33 40 Czech Republic HULA Robert EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1 LAP
34 26 Turkey AYDOGAN Okan
1 LAP
35 42 Hungary SZABO Levente 1 LAP
36 12 Russian Federation PANCHUK Ivan 1 LAP
37 44 Turkey OZKALBIM Kaan 1 LAP
38 18 Turkey DEPE Serdar
1 LAP
39 47 Belarus BRICIS Dainis
1 LAP
40 39 Russian Federation ARTEMEV Maksim
1 LAP
41 48 Belarus KLIMUK Maxim
2 LAP
42 46 Belarus BESAHA Mikhail
2 LAP
43 5 Turkey KELLECI Abdulkadir
3 LAP
44 53 Kazakhstan AKHANOV Altynbek 3 LAP
45 58 Ukraine LAVRENKO Oleksii 4 LAP
46 49 Belarus MASHCHANKOU Hleb 4 LAP
47 55 Kazakhstan TURSUNKALI Damir 5 LAP
41 Turkey DEMIR Onder DNF
22 Russian Federation AKHMETOV Ainur
DNF
14 Slovakia HARING Martin
DNF
33 Sweden LINDH Edvin
DNF
57 Ukraine KONIAIEV Oleksandr
DNF
13 Russian Federation SINTSOV Anton STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM DNF
56 Ukraine KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr
DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 60 Czech Republic TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:14:20
60 Pts.
60
2 81 Russian Federation ILINA Kristina
01:14:57
40 Pts.
40
3 66 Switzerland FORCHINI Ramona JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:16:02
30 Pts.
30
4 72 Russian Federation USHAKOVA Aleksandra
01:17:17
25 Pts.
25
5 65 Hungary BENKÓ Barbara MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:17:18
20 Pts.
20
6 62 Russian Federation MEDVEDEVA Vera
01:18:40
18 Pts.
18
7 64 Poland GORYCKA Paula STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 01:19:04
16 Pts.
16
8 74 Russian Federation MIRONOVA Diana
01:19:40
14 Pts.
14
9 82 Russian Federation KIRSANOVA Viktoria
01:20:52
12 Pts.
12
10 89 Ukraine POPOVA Iryna
01:21:02
10 Pts.
10
11 88 Kazakhstan SARKULOVA Alina
01:21:08
8 Pts.
8
12 69 Russian Federation ALEXEEVA Darya
01:22:28
6 Pts.
6
13 77 Russian Federation AFANASYEVA Nadezhda
01:23:45
4 Pts.
4
14 63 Ukraine SLOBODYAN Iryna
01:24:00
2 Pts.
2
15 75 Russian Federation POKLONSKAYA Anastasiya
01:24:07
1 Pts.
1
16 79 Ukraine SHYMANSKA Iryna
01:24:50
17 84 Islamic Republic Of Iran PARTOAZAR Faranak
01:26:17
18 83 Russian Federation KOVALCHUK Ekaterina
01:26:50
19 68 Russian Federation GOGOLEVA Elena
01:27:49
20 85 Belarus SOUPEL Tatsiana
01:28:45
21 87 Belarus KALASHNIKAVA Hanna
1 LAP
22 71 Turkey BASAT Rafiye
2 LAP
23 78 Kazakhstan STEPANOVA Yekaterina
2 LAP
24 67 Turkey YETIS Semra
3 LAP
25 86 Belarus BARANAVA Anastasiya
3 LAP
73 Hungary SCHMIDEL Regina
DNF
80 Turkey HEPKARADENIZ Beste DNS
70 Turkey BEKAR Azize
DNS